18-19/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING STOCKHOLM 1982
Msv B A:1b
kat C
1. Anna Heed - Casanova II
2. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
kat D
1. Kerstin Falck - Brolötens Smaragd
2. Anette Otternäs - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Lotta Halén - Möingegårdens Kodilj
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
2. Anna Heed - Casanova II
3. Eva Enström - Funny Girl
4. Marianne Idh - Hedlanda Glory
kat D
1. Jenifer jacobson - Kalla
2. Anette Otternäs - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Annica Jansson - Råcksta Gunette
4. Kerstin Falck - Brolötens Smaragd
LA A:1a
kat C
1. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
2. Anna Heed - Casanova II
3. Anette Stuborn - Dominick
4. Anna Zillén - Aramis
kat D
1. Lotta Halén - Möingegårdens Kodilj
2. Anette Otternäs - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Cecilia Wallin - Banjo
4. Marlene Bergström - Vibys Dennieson
5. Therese Berg - Magic Dance
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Eva Enström - Funny Girl
2. Marianne Idh - Hedlanda Glory
3. Ulrika Forsgren - Trendy
4. Anna Heed - Casanova II
5. Malin Persson - Nanette
kat D
1. Anette Otternäs - Kolarhagens Denisov
2. Ulrika Wallin - Banjo
3. Carina Otternäs - Jasper
4. Jacqueline Paulsson - Popcorn
5. Anna Eriksson - August
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
2. Anette Stuborn - Dominick
3. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
4. Susie Gelinder - Garry
5. Maria Rehnström - Adam
kat D
1. Lotta Halén - Möingegårdens Kodilj
2. Cecilia Wallin - Banjo
3. Carina Otternäs - Jasper
4. Marlene Bergström - Vibys Dennieson
5. Lottie Östberg - Katia
6. Sylvia Ekman - Sundsta Grim
kat C
1. Anna Heed - Casanova II
2. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
kat D
1. Kerstin Falck - Brolötens Smaragd
2. Anette Otternäs - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Lotta Halén - Möingegårdens Kodilj
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
2. Anna Heed - Casanova II
3. Eva Enström - Funny Girl
4. Marianne Idh - Hedlanda Glory
kat D
1. Jenifer jacobson - Kalla
2. Anette Otternäs - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Annica Jansson - Råcksta Gunette
4. Kerstin Falck - Brolötens Smaragd
LA A:1a
kat C
1. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
2. Anna Heed - Casanova II
3. Anette Stuborn - Dominick
4. Anna Zillén - Aramis
kat D
1. Lotta Halén - Möingegårdens Kodilj
2. Anette Otternäs - Kolarhagens Denisov
3. Cecilia Wallin - Banjo
4. Marlene Bergström - Vibys Dennieson
5. Therese Berg - Magic Dance
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Eva Enström - Funny Girl
2. Marianne Idh - Hedlanda Glory
3. Ulrika Forsgren - Trendy
4. Anna Heed - Casanova II
5. Malin Persson - Nanette
kat D
1. Anette Otternäs - Kolarhagens Denisov
2. Ulrika Wallin - Banjo
3. Carina Otternäs - Jasper
4. Jacqueline Paulsson - Popcorn
5. Anna Eriksson - August
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
2. Anette Stuborn - Dominick
3. Ulrika Thörnblad - Miss Take
4. Susie Gelinder - Garry
5. Maria Rehnström - Adam
kat D
1. Lotta Halén - Möingegårdens Kodilj
2. Cecilia Wallin - Banjo
3. Carina Otternäs - Jasper
4. Marlene Bergström - Vibys Dennieson
5. Lottie Östberg - Katia
6. Sylvia Ekman - Sundsta Grim