18-19/9 NATIONELL HOPPNING FLYINGE 1999
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Filippa Kjellin-Ifverson - Sappho
2. Anna Mirow - Cindy Crawford
3. Nicole Persson - Sibbe
kat C
1. Jennie Gillberg - Bubbling Spirit
2. Maria Ingvarsson - ?
3. Anna Mirow - Roan Lad
4. Hanna Persson - Ramon
5. Matilda Andersson - Bob
kat D
1. Maria Ingvarsson - Westside Padraig
2. Anna Sandberg - Daphne
3. Madeleine Thoren - Carlos
4. Frida Ekström - Aguino
5. Nils Roos - Florette
LA Accumulator
kat B
1. Melanie Vestergaard - Dun Destiny DEN
2. Melanie Vestergaard - Luna Larry DEN
3. Alexander Thorén - Sparrow News
4. Anna Mirow - Cindy Crawford
kat C
1. Jenni Gillberg - Bubbling Spirit
2. Isabelle Gunnarsson - Golden Starlight
3. Maria Ingvarsson - Matcho Boy
4. Julia Bergman - Little Larry
5. Angelica Augustsson - Kentucky Peach
6. Hanna Persson - Ramon
kat D
1. Alexandra Wallerstedt - Birk
2. Åsa Ceder - Gustaf
3. Lina Larsson - Cigar
4. Frida Ekström - Munsboro Frosty Jump
5. Lina Larsson - ?
5. Frida Ekström - Aguino
7. Karolina Bengtsson - Irishman
LA bed B
kat B
1. Melanie Vestergaard - Dun Destiny DEN
2. Sara Nilsson - Haiti
3. Isabelle Mattsson - Zingo
kat C
1. Celine Winroth - Melissa
2. Melanie Vestergaard - Dreamboat DEN
3. Maria Ingvarsson - Matcho Boy
kat D
1. Alexandra Wallerstedt - Birk
2. Frida Ekström - Aguino
3. Frida Ekström - Munsboro Frosty Jump
4. Maria Ingvarsson - Sky Dancer
5. Celine Winroth - Flying Diamond
6. Louise Rey - Sunshine V
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Melanie Vestergaard - Luna Larry DEN
2. Melanie Vestergaard - Dun Destiny DEN
kat C
1, Ida Maria Estehag - Golden Santée
2. Melanie Vestergaard - Dreamboat DEN
3. Melanie Vestergaard - Thunderball DEN
kat D
1. Elin Hultberg - Queen
2. Elin Hultberg - Freedom Girl
3. Nina Peter - Bianco
4. Hanna Samuelsson - Dream Machine
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Marielle Gustafsson - Drumboys Brother
2. Melanie Vestergaard - Luna Larry DEN
kat C
1. Melanie Vestergaard - Dreamboat DEN
2. Isabell Nilsson - Dr Alban
kat D
1. Lii Schacht - Yamba
2. Daniel Zetterman - Clough Jordan Valley
3. Mia Mejer Larsen - Cheblis DEN
4. Pauline Nilsson - Rainbow Child
Msv B A:1b
kat B
1. Anna Mirow - Cindy Crawford
2. Angelica Augustsson - Atlanta
3. Sofia Nilsson-Falkman - Sörbys Magnific
kat C
1. Celine Winroth - Melissa
2. Maria Sjögren - Spirit of Dito
3. Rebecca Servin - Sunshine Girl
4. Isabelle Gunnarsson - Golden Starlight
kat D
1. Patrik Flygt - Just Deficit
2. Åsa Ceder - Gustaf
3. Lii Schacht - Yamba
4. Hanna Samuelsson - Dream Machine
5. Sandra Nilsson - Le Roy
Msv A A.1c
kat C+D
1. Daniel Zetterman - Fairy Tale
2. Maria Sjögren - Spirit of Dito
3. Daniel Zetterman - Clough Jordan Valley
kat B
1. Filippa Kjellin-Ifverson - Sappho
2. Anna Mirow - Cindy Crawford
3. Nicole Persson - Sibbe
kat C
1. Jennie Gillberg - Bubbling Spirit
2. Maria Ingvarsson - ?
3. Anna Mirow - Roan Lad
4. Hanna Persson - Ramon
5. Matilda Andersson - Bob
kat D
1. Maria Ingvarsson - Westside Padraig
2. Anna Sandberg - Daphne
3. Madeleine Thoren - Carlos
4. Frida Ekström - Aguino
5. Nils Roos - Florette
LA Accumulator
kat B
1. Melanie Vestergaard - Dun Destiny DEN
2. Melanie Vestergaard - Luna Larry DEN
3. Alexander Thorén - Sparrow News
4. Anna Mirow - Cindy Crawford
kat C
1. Jenni Gillberg - Bubbling Spirit
2. Isabelle Gunnarsson - Golden Starlight
3. Maria Ingvarsson - Matcho Boy
4. Julia Bergman - Little Larry
5. Angelica Augustsson - Kentucky Peach
6. Hanna Persson - Ramon
kat D
1. Alexandra Wallerstedt - Birk
2. Åsa Ceder - Gustaf
3. Lina Larsson - Cigar
4. Frida Ekström - Munsboro Frosty Jump
5. Lina Larsson - ?
5. Frida Ekström - Aguino
7. Karolina Bengtsson - Irishman
LA bed B
kat B
1. Melanie Vestergaard - Dun Destiny DEN
2. Sara Nilsson - Haiti
3. Isabelle Mattsson - Zingo
kat C
1. Celine Winroth - Melissa
2. Melanie Vestergaard - Dreamboat DEN
3. Maria Ingvarsson - Matcho Boy
kat D
1. Alexandra Wallerstedt - Birk
2. Frida Ekström - Aguino
3. Frida Ekström - Munsboro Frosty Jump
4. Maria Ingvarsson - Sky Dancer
5. Celine Winroth - Flying Diamond
6. Louise Rey - Sunshine V
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Melanie Vestergaard - Luna Larry DEN
2. Melanie Vestergaard - Dun Destiny DEN
kat C
1, Ida Maria Estehag - Golden Santée
2. Melanie Vestergaard - Dreamboat DEN
3. Melanie Vestergaard - Thunderball DEN
kat D
1. Elin Hultberg - Queen
2. Elin Hultberg - Freedom Girl
3. Nina Peter - Bianco
4. Hanna Samuelsson - Dream Machine
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Marielle Gustafsson - Drumboys Brother
2. Melanie Vestergaard - Luna Larry DEN
kat C
1. Melanie Vestergaard - Dreamboat DEN
2. Isabell Nilsson - Dr Alban
kat D
1. Lii Schacht - Yamba
2. Daniel Zetterman - Clough Jordan Valley
3. Mia Mejer Larsen - Cheblis DEN
4. Pauline Nilsson - Rainbow Child
Msv B A:1b
kat B
1. Anna Mirow - Cindy Crawford
2. Angelica Augustsson - Atlanta
3. Sofia Nilsson-Falkman - Sörbys Magnific
kat C
1. Celine Winroth - Melissa
2. Maria Sjögren - Spirit of Dito
3. Rebecca Servin - Sunshine Girl
4. Isabelle Gunnarsson - Golden Starlight
kat D
1. Patrik Flygt - Just Deficit
2. Åsa Ceder - Gustaf
3. Lii Schacht - Yamba
4. Hanna Samuelsson - Dream Machine
5. Sandra Nilsson - Le Roy
Msv A A.1c
kat C+D
1. Daniel Zetterman - Fairy Tale
2. Maria Sjögren - Spirit of Dito
3. Daniel Zetterman - Clough Jordan Valley