18-20/6 SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN FÄLTTÄVLAN TROLLEHOLM 1971
Terrängritt
kat B
1. Eva Drottler - Cheriton Dusky Queen
2. Inga-Britt Spångberg - Snutti
kat C
1. Anne Östman - Grey Mist
2. Ingela Åhsberg - Bonita
kat D
1. Per-Erik Henningsson - Ashurst Ovril
2. Marie Gyllström - Mr Jimmithy
Trolleholmshoppning A:1
kat B
1. Agneta Ohm - Treharne Joanna
2. Susanne Gustafsson - Dariman
3. Bertil Jonsson - Isabella
4. Therese Wigrup - Pontus XXI
5. Madeleine Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
kat C
1. Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy
2. Eva Ahlberg - Nicke
3. Ing-Marie Olofsson - Kaschmir
4. Brita Hellman - Petita
5. Carmita Larsäter - Dominick
6. Ingela Åhsberg - Bonita
kat D
1. Ingrid Prytz - Ricky
2. Runa Rasmusen - Chrispin
3. Gull-Britt Svensson - Tania
4. Anna Elander - Narr
Hoppning A:0
kat B
1. Johan Ekenberg - Arabella
2. Agneta Ohm - Treharne Joanna
3. Eva Parkhagen - Örnäs White Star
4. Bertil Jonsson - Isabella
5. Therese Wigrup - Pontus XXI
6. Susan Atlas - Floyd
kat C
1. Kerstin Jonsson - Wärnanäs Axel
2. Anna Wiquist - Leighon Amelie
3. Eva Bäckström - Rose of Abbeyleix
4. Ing-Marie Olofsson - Kaschmir
5. Eva Ahlberg - Nicke
6. Mats Petersson - Honeydew
kat D
1. Jessica Kewenter - Cruglas Fair Bubble
2. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
3. Britt-Marie Lenfors - Armagnac
4. Marianne Dahl - Silvershaft
5. Ingemar Sunesson - Golden Arrow
6. Marie Gyllström - Mr Jimmithy
7. Birthe Gudmundsson - Simson
8. Lars Torstensson - Parad
LA:2
kat B
1. Agneta Ohm - Treharne Joanna
2. Susanne Gustafsson - Dariman
kat C
1. Eva Bäckström - Rose of Abbeyleix
2. Karin Boëthius - Mynt
3. Ing-Marie Olofsson - Kaschmir
kat D
1. Jessica Kewenter - Cruglas Fair Bubble
2. Ann-Louise Karlsson - Horshaga Grocers Miss One
3. Anna Elander - Narr
LB:2
kat B
1. Madeleine Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
2. Susanne Gustafsson - Dariman
2. Agneta Ohm - Treharne Joanna
4. Anna-Karin Andersson - Grey Joker
kat C
1. Katarina Björling - Ashurst Gingerbread
2. Sven Andersson - Petrus
3. Karin Boëthius - Mynt
4. Kerstin Jonsson - Wärnanäs Axel
5. Eva Bäckström - Rose of Abbeyleix
5. Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy
5. Nina Ordell - Gina
kat D
1. Jessica Kewenter - Cruglas Fair Bubble
2. Ann-Louise Karlsson - Horshaga Grocers Miss One
3. Anna Elander - Narr
4. Eva-Christina Persson - Star Hatter
Svenska Mästerskapen Fälttävlan
kat B
1. Susanne Gustafsson - Dariman
2. Madeleine Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
3. Johan Ekenberg - Arabella
4. Bertil Jonsson - Isabella
5. Helen Persson - Nicko
6. Therese Wigrup - Pontus XXI
7. Lena Bengtsson - Cawdor Stretton
8. Birgitta Olofsson - Mac Flourence
9. Anneli Larsson - Gutten
10. Britt-Marie Annas - Mistral
kat C
1. Katarina Björling - Ashurst Gingerbread
2. Ing-Marie Olofsson - Kaschmir
3. Carmita Larsäter - Dominick
4. Runa Rasmusen - Silver
5. Anna Wiquist - Leighon Amelie
6. Eva Bäckström - Rose of Abbeyleix
7. Sven Andersson - Petrus
8. Eva Ahlberg - Nicke
9. Kerstin Jonsson - Wärnanäs Axel
10. Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy
11. Nina Ordell - Gina
12. Karin Boëthius - Mynt
13. Monica Kastenman - Cusop Arden Brown
14. Eva Karlsson - Mischief
kat D
1. Jessica Kewenter - Cruglas Fair Bubble
2. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
3. Ann-Louise Karlsson - Horshaga Grocers Miss One
4. Birthe Gudmundsson - Simson
5. Britt-Marie Lenfors - Armagnac
6. Lars Torstensson - Parad
7. Lillot Hassnert - Nicky
8. Ingrid Prytz - Ricky
9. Eva-Christina Persson - Star Hatter
10. Gull-Britt Svensson - Tania
11. Lisbeth Nielsen - St David
12. Bettina Jensen - Bin-Tang
kat B
1. Eva Drottler - Cheriton Dusky Queen
2. Inga-Britt Spångberg - Snutti
kat C
1. Anne Östman - Grey Mist
2. Ingela Åhsberg - Bonita
kat D
1. Per-Erik Henningsson - Ashurst Ovril
2. Marie Gyllström - Mr Jimmithy
Trolleholmshoppning A:1
kat B
1. Agneta Ohm - Treharne Joanna
2. Susanne Gustafsson - Dariman
3. Bertil Jonsson - Isabella
4. Therese Wigrup - Pontus XXI
5. Madeleine Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
kat C
1. Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy
2. Eva Ahlberg - Nicke
3. Ing-Marie Olofsson - Kaschmir
4. Brita Hellman - Petita
5. Carmita Larsäter - Dominick
6. Ingela Åhsberg - Bonita
kat D
1. Ingrid Prytz - Ricky
2. Runa Rasmusen - Chrispin
3. Gull-Britt Svensson - Tania
4. Anna Elander - Narr
Hoppning A:0
kat B
1. Johan Ekenberg - Arabella
2. Agneta Ohm - Treharne Joanna
3. Eva Parkhagen - Örnäs White Star
4. Bertil Jonsson - Isabella
5. Therese Wigrup - Pontus XXI
6. Susan Atlas - Floyd
kat C
1. Kerstin Jonsson - Wärnanäs Axel
2. Anna Wiquist - Leighon Amelie
3. Eva Bäckström - Rose of Abbeyleix
4. Ing-Marie Olofsson - Kaschmir
5. Eva Ahlberg - Nicke
6. Mats Petersson - Honeydew
kat D
1. Jessica Kewenter - Cruglas Fair Bubble
2. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
3. Britt-Marie Lenfors - Armagnac
4. Marianne Dahl - Silvershaft
5. Ingemar Sunesson - Golden Arrow
6. Marie Gyllström - Mr Jimmithy
7. Birthe Gudmundsson - Simson
8. Lars Torstensson - Parad
LA:2
kat B
1. Agneta Ohm - Treharne Joanna
2. Susanne Gustafsson - Dariman
kat C
1. Eva Bäckström - Rose of Abbeyleix
2. Karin Boëthius - Mynt
3. Ing-Marie Olofsson - Kaschmir
kat D
1. Jessica Kewenter - Cruglas Fair Bubble
2. Ann-Louise Karlsson - Horshaga Grocers Miss One
3. Anna Elander - Narr
LB:2
kat B
1. Madeleine Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
2. Susanne Gustafsson - Dariman
2. Agneta Ohm - Treharne Joanna
4. Anna-Karin Andersson - Grey Joker
kat C
1. Katarina Björling - Ashurst Gingerbread
2. Sven Andersson - Petrus
3. Karin Boëthius - Mynt
4. Kerstin Jonsson - Wärnanäs Axel
5. Eva Bäckström - Rose of Abbeyleix
5. Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy
5. Nina Ordell - Gina
kat D
1. Jessica Kewenter - Cruglas Fair Bubble
2. Ann-Louise Karlsson - Horshaga Grocers Miss One
3. Anna Elander - Narr
4. Eva-Christina Persson - Star Hatter
Svenska Mästerskapen Fälttävlan
kat B
1. Susanne Gustafsson - Dariman
2. Madeleine Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
3. Johan Ekenberg - Arabella
4. Bertil Jonsson - Isabella
5. Helen Persson - Nicko
6. Therese Wigrup - Pontus XXI
7. Lena Bengtsson - Cawdor Stretton
8. Birgitta Olofsson - Mac Flourence
9. Anneli Larsson - Gutten
10. Britt-Marie Annas - Mistral
kat C
1. Katarina Björling - Ashurst Gingerbread
2. Ing-Marie Olofsson - Kaschmir
3. Carmita Larsäter - Dominick
4. Runa Rasmusen - Silver
5. Anna Wiquist - Leighon Amelie
6. Eva Bäckström - Rose of Abbeyleix
7. Sven Andersson - Petrus
8. Eva Ahlberg - Nicke
9. Kerstin Jonsson - Wärnanäs Axel
10. Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy
11. Nina Ordell - Gina
12. Karin Boëthius - Mynt
13. Monica Kastenman - Cusop Arden Brown
14. Eva Karlsson - Mischief
kat D
1. Jessica Kewenter - Cruglas Fair Bubble
2. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
3. Ann-Louise Karlsson - Horshaga Grocers Miss One
4. Birthe Gudmundsson - Simson
5. Britt-Marie Lenfors - Armagnac
6. Lars Torstensson - Parad
7. Lillot Hassnert - Nicky
8. Ingrid Prytz - Ricky
9. Eva-Christina Persson - Star Hatter
10. Gull-Britt Svensson - Tania
11. Lisbeth Nielsen - St David
12. Bettina Jensen - Bin-Tang