18-20/8 INTERNATIONELL HOPPNING WATERLOO BELGIEN 1995
Klass
1. Arnaud Fontaneau - Oosting Telstar FRA
2. Carole Sorg - Ridgewood Torpedo SUI
3. David Beeckman - Charlie Bubbles BEL
4. Delphine de Windt - Val de Lys BEL
5. Gregory Mazzoleni - Kantjes Admiraal FRA
6. Iris Dierleckx - King's Destiny BEL
7. Willem Greve - Basic Briljant NED
8. Virginie Schopperle - Hopscotch II SUI
Klass
1. Anatole Boute - The Carnaval King BEL
2. Linda Heed - Lady Hollyhock SWE
3. Virginie Schopperle - Hopscotch II SUI
4. Gert Bloemen - My First Lady BEL
5. Laura Nina Aschwanden - Thunderclap SIO
6. Axelle Baudrin - Fine Cut BEL
7. Madelene Brugman - Sunview Star NED
8. Yves Vanderhasselt - Double Star BEL
Klass
1. Iris Dierleckx - King's Destiny BEL
2. Philippe Vanderhasselt - Little Boy BEL
3. Anatole Boute - Sander BEL
4. Willem Greve - Basic Briljant NED
5. Sebastien Rancon - Manon de L'ile BEL
6. Gert Jan Bruggink - Bellevue NED
7. Madeleine Brugman - Sunview Star NED
8. Ulrika Nilsson - Corelli Bravo SWE
Klass
1. Yves Vanderhasselt - Identity BEL
2. Carole Sorg - Ridgewood Torpedo SUI
3. Gert Bloemen - My First Lady BEL
4. Linda Heed - Lady Hollyhock SWE
5. Anatole Boute - The Carnaval King BEL
6. Willem Greve - Artics Brat Rose NED
7. Gert Jan Bruggink - Belle Fleur NED
8. Madeleine Brugman - Little Sparkle NED
Klass
1. Yves Vanderhasselt - Identity BEL
2. Arnaud Fontaneau - Top On FRA
3. Linda Heed - Lady Hollyhock SWE
4. Caroline de Groof - Naughty BEL
5. Axelle Baudrin - Fine Cut BEL
6. Julie Ravard - Ulster de Thervay FRA
7. Madeleine Brugman - Little Sparkle NED
8. Carole Sorg - Ridgewood Torpedo SUI
9. Celine Frey - Pennal Cynro FRA
Klass
1. Sofie Matton - Somerset Rose BEL
2. Gaelle Shonne - Miss V BEL
3. Anatole Boute - Sander BEL
4. Willem Greve - Basic Briljant NED
5. Corina Sorg - Top Belina SUI
1. Arnaud Fontaneau - Oosting Telstar FRA
2. Carole Sorg - Ridgewood Torpedo SUI
3. David Beeckman - Charlie Bubbles BEL
4. Delphine de Windt - Val de Lys BEL
5. Gregory Mazzoleni - Kantjes Admiraal FRA
6. Iris Dierleckx - King's Destiny BEL
7. Willem Greve - Basic Briljant NED
8. Virginie Schopperle - Hopscotch II SUI
Klass
1. Anatole Boute - The Carnaval King BEL
2. Linda Heed - Lady Hollyhock SWE
3. Virginie Schopperle - Hopscotch II SUI
4. Gert Bloemen - My First Lady BEL
5. Laura Nina Aschwanden - Thunderclap SIO
6. Axelle Baudrin - Fine Cut BEL
7. Madelene Brugman - Sunview Star NED
8. Yves Vanderhasselt - Double Star BEL
Klass
1. Iris Dierleckx - King's Destiny BEL
2. Philippe Vanderhasselt - Little Boy BEL
3. Anatole Boute - Sander BEL
4. Willem Greve - Basic Briljant NED
5. Sebastien Rancon - Manon de L'ile BEL
6. Gert Jan Bruggink - Bellevue NED
7. Madeleine Brugman - Sunview Star NED
8. Ulrika Nilsson - Corelli Bravo SWE
Klass
1. Yves Vanderhasselt - Identity BEL
2. Carole Sorg - Ridgewood Torpedo SUI
3. Gert Bloemen - My First Lady BEL
4. Linda Heed - Lady Hollyhock SWE
5. Anatole Boute - The Carnaval King BEL
6. Willem Greve - Artics Brat Rose NED
7. Gert Jan Bruggink - Belle Fleur NED
8. Madeleine Brugman - Little Sparkle NED
Klass
1. Yves Vanderhasselt - Identity BEL
2. Arnaud Fontaneau - Top On FRA
3. Linda Heed - Lady Hollyhock SWE
4. Caroline de Groof - Naughty BEL
5. Axelle Baudrin - Fine Cut BEL
6. Julie Ravard - Ulster de Thervay FRA
7. Madeleine Brugman - Little Sparkle NED
8. Carole Sorg - Ridgewood Torpedo SUI
9. Celine Frey - Pennal Cynro FRA
Klass
1. Sofie Matton - Somerset Rose BEL
2. Gaelle Shonne - Miss V BEL
3. Anatole Boute - Sander BEL
4. Willem Greve - Basic Briljant NED
5. Corina Sorg - Top Belina SUI