18-22/7 NATIONELL HOPPNING STRÖMSTAD 2006
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Angelica Wallace - Romiro
2. Amanda Lundberg - Ziggy Stardust
3. Jackie Georgsson - Gunsmoke
4. Johanna Alström - Rocky
5. Emma Alexandersson - Prince Shadow
kat C
1. Emma Söderberg - Minnie Me
2. Johanna Pettersson - Golddigger
3. Izabelle Kursinski - E T
4. Emelie Stenström - Petronella
5. Hanna Hendelsson - Apollon
6 Emelie Svensson - Montoro
7. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Quadrillon
kat D
1. Emma Söderberg - Pepperoni Quickstep
2. Ida Ploman - Miss Tylers Bay
3. Sofia Alström - Lady Rebecka
4. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Vario van de Mispelaere
5. Gabriella Hjorth - Midnight Call
6. Simone Svenfelt - Mag Pie
7. Carolin Lund - Thunderbird
8. Utländskt ekipage
9. Louise Bogö-Larsen - Sound of Aisha
10. Utländskt ekipage
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Ebba Nordström - Flashy Gold Finch
2. Matilda Petersson - Trestenas Celleri
3. Sofia Heller - Fun Dancer
4. Hilda Wihlmark - Little Boy
5. Nikki Mattsson - Munsboro Firefly
kat C
1. Victoria Hermanson - Surprice
2. Elvira Henningsson - Feadamore Pride C
3. Julia Falkhede - Muskot
4. Filip Antonsson - Buster
5. Frida Johannesson - Pontus
6. Utländskt ekipage
7. Emma Frivold - Royal
kat D
1. Amanda Larsson - Sigge
2. Frida Labori - Rocky
3. Emma Muntzing - My Cousin Blaw Dee
4. Sofie Gredenstål - Buckaroo
5. Jannike Andersson - Start me Up
6. Utländskt ekipage
7. Carolin Lund - Thunderbird
8. Philippa Davin - Golden Extra
9. Utländskt ekipage
10. Josephine Karlsson - Grey Lilly Clover
11. Ragna Zaar - KEC Little Nakita
12. Sofie Sigvardsson - Grey Boy Miramis
avd B
1. Emma Muntzing - De La Marcos Oliver
LA A:0
kat B
1. Nathalie Lindh - Femke
2. Annie Frivold - Den Deels Monica
3. Sofia Heller - Fun Dance
4. Felicia Hultberg - Irish Spring
5. Emelie Överlien - Blümchen
5. Ebba Nordström - Grey Bray
7. Linn Keszei - Cottage Lad
8. Othilia Petersson - Greta Garbo
9. Ebba Nordström - Flashy Gold Finch
10. Nicholai von Benzon Hollesen - Nibes Alladin
kat C
1. Emma Söderberg - Minnie Me
2. My Bergdahl - Poetic Annie
3. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Little Larry
4. Madeleine Westlund - Sceilig Siofra
5. Linn Backman - Forever Reunited
6. Malin Ahlqvist - Sligo Classic
7. Utländskt ekipage
8. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Dr Giggles
9. Josefine Jonsson - Cooper
10. Desiree Fortgens - Clarion RC 983
11. Antonia Andersson - Bruden
12. Hanna Klensmeden - Waterstown Sally
12. Frida Johannesson - Pontus
14. Agnes Sundblad Elverfors - Dapple Darragh
15. Hanna Hendelsson - Apollon
16. Utländskt ekipage
17. Malin Wikström - Hot Shot A BRP 12
18. Julia Falkhede - Muskot
19. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Snow Flake
20. Madelene Tansbo - Rubic Cube
21. Johanna Pettersson - Golddigger
kat D
1. Utländskt ekipage
2. Jessica Simm - Tinkers Hill
3. Rebecka Wallenstam - Kilkenny
4. Johanna Ericsson - Tinkers Maid
5. Nadine Gäfvert - James Bond 007
6. Utländskt ekipage
7. Cecilia Settergren - Mosstowns Cola Man
8. Josefin Emteryd - Montevideo
9. Agnes Sundblad Elverfors - Templeboy Starlight
10. Rebecca Lindberg - Cigar
11. Antonia Lönberg - Kavat
12. Victoria Wallenstam - Three B Corvina
13. Erica Swartz - Quins
14. Victoria Linden - Spanish Point
15. Nadine Gäfvert - Kilmovee Pride
16. Utländskt ekipage
17. Emma Söderberg - Pepperoni Quickstep
18. Sophie Jansson - King Hamlet
19. Rebecka Wallenstam - Mr Swampy
20. Utländskt ekipage
21. Ragna Zaar - KEC Little Nakita
22. Utländskt ekipage
23. Linnea Sek - Cocktail
avd B
1. Elin Adolfsson - Cristalls Jumanji
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Utländsk ryttare - Sörgårns Dik Dik
2. Nathalie Lindh - Femke
3. Alexandra Dering - Sörgårns Cindy
4. Emelie Överlien - Bimbo II
kat C
1. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Celtic Ash
2. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Beauford Lass
3. Frida Beck - Hembys Mozart
4. Antonia Andersson - Bruden
5. Linn Keszei - Somerset Rose
6. Hanna Klensmeden - Golden Queen
kat D
1. Rebecka Wallenstam - Kilkenny
2. Amanda Landeblad - Poetic News
3. Rebecka Wallenstam - Mr Swampy
4. Rebecca Lindberg - Poetic Joyce
5. Sofia Rundcrantz - Ardfert Dancer
6. Isabell Bengtsson - Black Beauty
avd B
1. Jens Magnusson - Little General
LA A:0
kat B
1. Nathalie Lindh - Femke
2. Matilda Petersson - Trestenas Celleri
3. Nikki Mattsson - Munsboro Firefly
kat C
1. Emma Söderberg - Minnie Me
2. Antonia Persic - Lucky Lady
3. Victoria Hermanson - Surprice
4. Izabelle Kursinski - ET
5. Malin Wikström - Hot Shot A BRP 12
6. Karolina Pettersson - Zerenetie
7. Frida Johannesson - Pontus
8. Malin Wikström - Minigårdens Toulouse
9. Cornelia Rylén - Eulophia
kat D
1. Amanda Landeblad - Hidden Extra
2. Josefin Emteryd - Solero 33
3. Louise Molldén - Cosy Cartel
4. Frida Labori - Rocky
5. Louise Bogö-Larsen - Utländsk ponny
6. Utländskt ekipage
7. Jessika Ung - Castle Bar
8. Emma Muntzing - My Cousin Blaw Dee
9. Jennifer Gillerstedt - Tulira Thady Quinn
10. Madeleine Westlund - Lexus Justice
avd B
1. Emma Muntzing - De La Marcos Oliver
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Iza Wallin - Silver King
2. Utländsk ryttare - Sörgårns Dik Dik
3. Alexandra Dering - Sörgårns Cindy
4. Maria Tansbo - Lisa
5. Linn Keszei - Cottage Lad
6. Othilia Petersson - Greta Garbo
7. Isabelle Karlsson - Whoopy
8. Ebba Nordström - Grey Bray
kat C
1. Madeleine Westlund - Sceilig Siofra
2. Utländskt ekipage
3. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Little Larry
4. Utländskt ekipage
5. Tom Krog - Hot Sugar
6. Julia Johansson - Kildavin For Real
7. Hanna Klensmeden - Waterstown Sally
8. Matilda Jönsson - Flip Machine
9. Emma Frivold - Royal
10. Olivia Remmelg - Olgas Lad Flower
11. Denise Nyberg - Carlows Cinzano
12. Nicole Karlsson - Jasper
13. Hanna Klensmeden - Golden Queen
14. Emelie Svensson - Montoro
15. Karolina Pettersson - Zerenetie
16. Linn Backman - Forever Reunited
17. Madelene Tansbo - Rubic Cube
kat D
1. Julia Johansson - Parisienne
2. Antonia Lönberg - Kavat
3. Rebecca Lindberg - Poetic Joyce
4. Amanda Landeblad - Good Time Girl
5. Hanna Birgersson - The Winner takes it all
6. Alexandra Haverstal - Make My Day
7. Linnea Sek - Cocktail
8. Rebecca Lindberg - Cigar
9. Frida Hammarberg - Poetic Moonlight
10. Erica Swartz - Quins
11. Utländskt ekipage
12. Sandra Zeinoff - Penny mor Hill
13. Kristin Selling - Heureka
14. Isabell Bengtsson - Lover De Vauper
15. Sandra Johansson - Miss Orchidee
16. Nadine Gäfvert - Indiana Jones
17. Rebecka Wallenstam - Kilkenny
avd B
1. Josefine Jonsson - Hembys Parsifal
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Utländskt ekipage
2. Othilia Petersson - Greta Garbo
3. Othilia Petersson - Gelpenhof Daniel
Msv A A:0
kat C
1. Utländskt ekipage
2. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Beauford Lass
3. Victor Swedberg - Focus II
4. Cornelia Rylén - Eulophia
5. Sandra Kåregren - Isadora
6. Jessica Simm - My Mister B
kat D
1. Amanda Landeblad - Poetic News
2. Utländskt ekipage
3. Sandra Zeinoff - Penny mor Hill
4. Isabell Bengtsson - Black Beauty
5. Madeleine Engwall - Diana
Msv B A:1b
kat B
1. Catharina Swartz - Wendy
2. Iza Wallin - Silver King
3. Emelie Överlien - Bimbo II
4. Linn Keszei - Cottage Lad
5. Alexandra Dering - Sörgårns Cindy
kat C
1. Linn Backman - Forever Reunited
2. Malin Ahlqvist - Sligo Classic
3. Antonia Andersson - Bruden
4. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Dr Giggles
5. Utländskt ekipage
6. Malin Wikström - Hot Shot A BRP 12
7. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Little Larry
8. Utländskt ekipage
kat D
1. Agnes Sundblad Elverfors - Templeboy Starlight
2. Emma Muntzing - My Cousin Blaw Dee
3. Amanda Landeblad - Good Time Girl
4. Erica Swartz - Quins
5. Hanna Birgersson - The Winner takes it all
6. Simone Svenfelt - Mag Pie
7. Frida Hammarberg - Poetic Moonlight
8. Sandra Zeinoff - Penny mor Hill
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Utländsk ryttare - Sörgårns Dik Dik
2. Nathalie Lindh - Femke
3. Othilia Petersson - Gelpenhof Daniel
Msv A A:0+A:0
kat C
1. Linn Keszei - Somerset Rose
2. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Celtic Ash
3. Angelica Johansson - Mr Goofy
4. Frida Forsell - Cherry Delight
kat D
1. Madeleine Engwall - Diana
2. Rebecca Lindberg - Poetic Joyce
3. Amanda Landeblad - Poetic News
kat B
1. Angelica Wallace - Romiro
2. Amanda Lundberg - Ziggy Stardust
3. Jackie Georgsson - Gunsmoke
4. Johanna Alström - Rocky
5. Emma Alexandersson - Prince Shadow
kat C
1. Emma Söderberg - Minnie Me
2. Johanna Pettersson - Golddigger
3. Izabelle Kursinski - E T
4. Emelie Stenström - Petronella
5. Hanna Hendelsson - Apollon
6 Emelie Svensson - Montoro
7. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Quadrillon
kat D
1. Emma Söderberg - Pepperoni Quickstep
2. Ida Ploman - Miss Tylers Bay
3. Sofia Alström - Lady Rebecka
4. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Vario van de Mispelaere
5. Gabriella Hjorth - Midnight Call
6. Simone Svenfelt - Mag Pie
7. Carolin Lund - Thunderbird
8. Utländskt ekipage
9. Louise Bogö-Larsen - Sound of Aisha
10. Utländskt ekipage
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Ebba Nordström - Flashy Gold Finch
2. Matilda Petersson - Trestenas Celleri
3. Sofia Heller - Fun Dancer
4. Hilda Wihlmark - Little Boy
5. Nikki Mattsson - Munsboro Firefly
kat C
1. Victoria Hermanson - Surprice
2. Elvira Henningsson - Feadamore Pride C
3. Julia Falkhede - Muskot
4. Filip Antonsson - Buster
5. Frida Johannesson - Pontus
6. Utländskt ekipage
7. Emma Frivold - Royal
kat D
1. Amanda Larsson - Sigge
2. Frida Labori - Rocky
3. Emma Muntzing - My Cousin Blaw Dee
4. Sofie Gredenstål - Buckaroo
5. Jannike Andersson - Start me Up
6. Utländskt ekipage
7. Carolin Lund - Thunderbird
8. Philippa Davin - Golden Extra
9. Utländskt ekipage
10. Josephine Karlsson - Grey Lilly Clover
11. Ragna Zaar - KEC Little Nakita
12. Sofie Sigvardsson - Grey Boy Miramis
avd B
1. Emma Muntzing - De La Marcos Oliver
LA A:0
kat B
1. Nathalie Lindh - Femke
2. Annie Frivold - Den Deels Monica
3. Sofia Heller - Fun Dance
4. Felicia Hultberg - Irish Spring
5. Emelie Överlien - Blümchen
5. Ebba Nordström - Grey Bray
7. Linn Keszei - Cottage Lad
8. Othilia Petersson - Greta Garbo
9. Ebba Nordström - Flashy Gold Finch
10. Nicholai von Benzon Hollesen - Nibes Alladin
kat C
1. Emma Söderberg - Minnie Me
2. My Bergdahl - Poetic Annie
3. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Little Larry
4. Madeleine Westlund - Sceilig Siofra
5. Linn Backman - Forever Reunited
6. Malin Ahlqvist - Sligo Classic
7. Utländskt ekipage
8. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Dr Giggles
9. Josefine Jonsson - Cooper
10. Desiree Fortgens - Clarion RC 983
11. Antonia Andersson - Bruden
12. Hanna Klensmeden - Waterstown Sally
12. Frida Johannesson - Pontus
14. Agnes Sundblad Elverfors - Dapple Darragh
15. Hanna Hendelsson - Apollon
16. Utländskt ekipage
17. Malin Wikström - Hot Shot A BRP 12
18. Julia Falkhede - Muskot
19. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Snow Flake
20. Madelene Tansbo - Rubic Cube
21. Johanna Pettersson - Golddigger
kat D
1. Utländskt ekipage
2. Jessica Simm - Tinkers Hill
3. Rebecka Wallenstam - Kilkenny
4. Johanna Ericsson - Tinkers Maid
5. Nadine Gäfvert - James Bond 007
6. Utländskt ekipage
7. Cecilia Settergren - Mosstowns Cola Man
8. Josefin Emteryd - Montevideo
9. Agnes Sundblad Elverfors - Templeboy Starlight
10. Rebecca Lindberg - Cigar
11. Antonia Lönberg - Kavat
12. Victoria Wallenstam - Three B Corvina
13. Erica Swartz - Quins
14. Victoria Linden - Spanish Point
15. Nadine Gäfvert - Kilmovee Pride
16. Utländskt ekipage
17. Emma Söderberg - Pepperoni Quickstep
18. Sophie Jansson - King Hamlet
19. Rebecka Wallenstam - Mr Swampy
20. Utländskt ekipage
21. Ragna Zaar - KEC Little Nakita
22. Utländskt ekipage
23. Linnea Sek - Cocktail
avd B
1. Elin Adolfsson - Cristalls Jumanji
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Utländsk ryttare - Sörgårns Dik Dik
2. Nathalie Lindh - Femke
3. Alexandra Dering - Sörgårns Cindy
4. Emelie Överlien - Bimbo II
kat C
1. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Celtic Ash
2. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Beauford Lass
3. Frida Beck - Hembys Mozart
4. Antonia Andersson - Bruden
5. Linn Keszei - Somerset Rose
6. Hanna Klensmeden - Golden Queen
kat D
1. Rebecka Wallenstam - Kilkenny
2. Amanda Landeblad - Poetic News
3. Rebecka Wallenstam - Mr Swampy
4. Rebecca Lindberg - Poetic Joyce
5. Sofia Rundcrantz - Ardfert Dancer
6. Isabell Bengtsson - Black Beauty
avd B
1. Jens Magnusson - Little General
LA A:0
kat B
1. Nathalie Lindh - Femke
2. Matilda Petersson - Trestenas Celleri
3. Nikki Mattsson - Munsboro Firefly
kat C
1. Emma Söderberg - Minnie Me
2. Antonia Persic - Lucky Lady
3. Victoria Hermanson - Surprice
4. Izabelle Kursinski - ET
5. Malin Wikström - Hot Shot A BRP 12
6. Karolina Pettersson - Zerenetie
7. Frida Johannesson - Pontus
8. Malin Wikström - Minigårdens Toulouse
9. Cornelia Rylén - Eulophia
kat D
1. Amanda Landeblad - Hidden Extra
2. Josefin Emteryd - Solero 33
3. Louise Molldén - Cosy Cartel
4. Frida Labori - Rocky
5. Louise Bogö-Larsen - Utländsk ponny
6. Utländskt ekipage
7. Jessika Ung - Castle Bar
8. Emma Muntzing - My Cousin Blaw Dee
9. Jennifer Gillerstedt - Tulira Thady Quinn
10. Madeleine Westlund - Lexus Justice
avd B
1. Emma Muntzing - De La Marcos Oliver
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Iza Wallin - Silver King
2. Utländsk ryttare - Sörgårns Dik Dik
3. Alexandra Dering - Sörgårns Cindy
4. Maria Tansbo - Lisa
5. Linn Keszei - Cottage Lad
6. Othilia Petersson - Greta Garbo
7. Isabelle Karlsson - Whoopy
8. Ebba Nordström - Grey Bray
kat C
1. Madeleine Westlund - Sceilig Siofra
2. Utländskt ekipage
3. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Little Larry
4. Utländskt ekipage
5. Tom Krog - Hot Sugar
6. Julia Johansson - Kildavin For Real
7. Hanna Klensmeden - Waterstown Sally
8. Matilda Jönsson - Flip Machine
9. Emma Frivold - Royal
10. Olivia Remmelg - Olgas Lad Flower
11. Denise Nyberg - Carlows Cinzano
12. Nicole Karlsson - Jasper
13. Hanna Klensmeden - Golden Queen
14. Emelie Svensson - Montoro
15. Karolina Pettersson - Zerenetie
16. Linn Backman - Forever Reunited
17. Madelene Tansbo - Rubic Cube
kat D
1. Julia Johansson - Parisienne
2. Antonia Lönberg - Kavat
3. Rebecca Lindberg - Poetic Joyce
4. Amanda Landeblad - Good Time Girl
5. Hanna Birgersson - The Winner takes it all
6. Alexandra Haverstal - Make My Day
7. Linnea Sek - Cocktail
8. Rebecca Lindberg - Cigar
9. Frida Hammarberg - Poetic Moonlight
10. Erica Swartz - Quins
11. Utländskt ekipage
12. Sandra Zeinoff - Penny mor Hill
13. Kristin Selling - Heureka
14. Isabell Bengtsson - Lover De Vauper
15. Sandra Johansson - Miss Orchidee
16. Nadine Gäfvert - Indiana Jones
17. Rebecka Wallenstam - Kilkenny
avd B
1. Josefine Jonsson - Hembys Parsifal
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Utländskt ekipage
2. Othilia Petersson - Greta Garbo
3. Othilia Petersson - Gelpenhof Daniel
Msv A A:0
kat C
1. Utländskt ekipage
2. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Beauford Lass
3. Victor Swedberg - Focus II
4. Cornelia Rylén - Eulophia
5. Sandra Kåregren - Isadora
6. Jessica Simm - My Mister B
kat D
1. Amanda Landeblad - Poetic News
2. Utländskt ekipage
3. Sandra Zeinoff - Penny mor Hill
4. Isabell Bengtsson - Black Beauty
5. Madeleine Engwall - Diana
Msv B A:1b
kat B
1. Catharina Swartz - Wendy
2. Iza Wallin - Silver King
3. Emelie Överlien - Bimbo II
4. Linn Keszei - Cottage Lad
5. Alexandra Dering - Sörgårns Cindy
kat C
1. Linn Backman - Forever Reunited
2. Malin Ahlqvist - Sligo Classic
3. Antonia Andersson - Bruden
4. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Dr Giggles
5. Utländskt ekipage
6. Malin Wikström - Hot Shot A BRP 12
7. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Little Larry
8. Utländskt ekipage
kat D
1. Agnes Sundblad Elverfors - Templeboy Starlight
2. Emma Muntzing - My Cousin Blaw Dee
3. Amanda Landeblad - Good Time Girl
4. Erica Swartz - Quins
5. Hanna Birgersson - The Winner takes it all
6. Simone Svenfelt - Mag Pie
7. Frida Hammarberg - Poetic Moonlight
8. Sandra Zeinoff - Penny mor Hill
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Utländsk ryttare - Sörgårns Dik Dik
2. Nathalie Lindh - Femke
3. Othilia Petersson - Gelpenhof Daniel
Msv A A:0+A:0
kat C
1. Linn Keszei - Somerset Rose
2. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Celtic Ash
3. Angelica Johansson - Mr Goofy
4. Frida Forsell - Cherry Delight
kat D
1. Madeleine Engwall - Diana
2. Rebecca Lindberg - Poetic Joyce
3. Amanda Landeblad - Poetic News