18/3 REGIONAL HOPPNING JÖNKÖPING 2006
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Jonna Bäckdal - Bad Boy
2. Nathalie Lindh - Femke
3. Johanna Törnqvist - Atti
kat C
1. Louise Molldén - Cristalls Juvelin
2. Josephine Karlsson - Shillin Hill
3. Linda Larsson - Jigsaw
4. Nathalie Lindh - Minnie Me
kat D
1. Charlotte Stark - Lucie
2. Josephine Karlsson - Western Blaze
3. Johanna Ericsson - Tinkers Maid
LA A:0
kat B
1. Nathalie Lindh - Femke
2. Nathalie Lindh - Teugelkes Floortje
3. Alexandra Dering - Sörgårns Cindy
4. Isabelle Karlsson - Whoopy
5. Nikki Mattsson - Munsboro Firefly
kat C
1. Nathalie Lindh - Minnie Me
2. Sofie Sigvardsson - Poetics Debria
3. Hanna Hendelsson - Cornelius
4. Wendela Wallentinsson - Chira
5. Julia Johansson - Kildavin For Real
6. Linda Larsson - Jigsaw
7. Simone Svenfelt - LillTe
8. Katja Falk - Silver Boy
kat D
1. Lisa Göthlander - Marshall
2. Erik Stenkilsson-Hoff - Silver Thread
3. Josephine Karlsson - Western Blaze
4. Johanna Ericsson - Tinkers Maid
5. Victoria Linden - Spanish Point
6. Jessica Mannhard - Flying Boy
7. Charlotte Stark - Lucie
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Nickilee Ångman - Humfrie
2. Antonia Davin - Dublin
3. Alice Hallberg - Gold Sky
kat C
1. Sofie Sigvardsson - Temple Attica
2. Sandra Karlstedt - Ozzy Osbourne
3. Julia Johansson - Tequila Rose
4. Nikki Mattsson - Munsboro Kerry
5. Tina Oskarsson - Mr Rudolf
6. Charlotte Stark - Dimmans Eros RNF 182
kat D
1. Linnea Djerv - Mylie
2. Sara Nyberg - Mango III
3. Elin Broman - Herkules
4. Victoria Dering - Lill Ruben
5. Julia Bergstedt - Gunne Juice
6. Sandra Sonnerby - Uqina van de Mussenhoeve
LA A:0+C
kat B
1. Alexandra Dering - Sörgårns Cindy
2. Antonia Davin - Dublin
kat C
1. Sofie Sigvardsson - Poetics Debria
2. Lisa Sigurd - Jeanne Darc
3. Ludwig Olsson - Jolly Roger
4. Lisa Sigurd - Pärlan
5. Henny Vinlöf - Glenn Choice
6. Olivia Remmelg - Olgas Lad Flower
kat D
1. Amanda Larsson - Sigge
2. Daniela Almqvist - Jumping Arkansas
3. Malin Theander - Tawin Wave
4. Julia Bergstedt - Gunne Juice
5. Wille Pettersson - Clinton
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Nickilee Ångman - Humfrie
2. Alexandra Dering - Sörgårns Cindy
3. Antonia Davin - Dublin
4. Lisa Ivemark - Tisrara Rainbow
kat C
1. Sofia Zetterlund - Kimberlei
2. Ida Adolfsson - Dusty
3. Lisa Sigurd - Jeanne Darc
4. Isabella Berg - Hamlet av Ryabacken
5. Katja Falk - Silver Boy
6. Henny Vinlöf - Glenn Choice
7. Evelina Dolk - Coconut
8. Therese Lyberg - Gizmo
9. Olivia Remmelg - Olgas Lad Flower
kat D
1. Ellen Claesson - Charlie
2. Malin Sandin - Milton
3. Lisa Göthlander - Marshall
4. Malin Theander - Tawin Wave
5. Miriam Olsson - Arabella
6. Sandra Sonnerby - Uqina van de Mussenhoeve
7. Helena Lago - Boel
8. Anna Sörman - Boa Island Maggie
9. Linda Gustafsson - Marion Jones S
9. Victoria Dering - Lill Ruben
11. Hanna Boestad - Almondo
12. Matilda Löfstrand - Grainnes Gun
13. Philippa Davin - Cruachan
14. Julia Bergstedt - Gunne Juice
avd B
1. Jonna Friman - Enets Madicken
kat B
1. Jonna Bäckdal - Bad Boy
2. Nathalie Lindh - Femke
3. Johanna Törnqvist - Atti
kat C
1. Louise Molldén - Cristalls Juvelin
2. Josephine Karlsson - Shillin Hill
3. Linda Larsson - Jigsaw
4. Nathalie Lindh - Minnie Me
kat D
1. Charlotte Stark - Lucie
2. Josephine Karlsson - Western Blaze
3. Johanna Ericsson - Tinkers Maid
LA A:0
kat B
1. Nathalie Lindh - Femke
2. Nathalie Lindh - Teugelkes Floortje
3. Alexandra Dering - Sörgårns Cindy
4. Isabelle Karlsson - Whoopy
5. Nikki Mattsson - Munsboro Firefly
kat C
1. Nathalie Lindh - Minnie Me
2. Sofie Sigvardsson - Poetics Debria
3. Hanna Hendelsson - Cornelius
4. Wendela Wallentinsson - Chira
5. Julia Johansson - Kildavin For Real
6. Linda Larsson - Jigsaw
7. Simone Svenfelt - LillTe
8. Katja Falk - Silver Boy
kat D
1. Lisa Göthlander - Marshall
2. Erik Stenkilsson-Hoff - Silver Thread
3. Josephine Karlsson - Western Blaze
4. Johanna Ericsson - Tinkers Maid
5. Victoria Linden - Spanish Point
6. Jessica Mannhard - Flying Boy
7. Charlotte Stark - Lucie
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Nickilee Ångman - Humfrie
2. Antonia Davin - Dublin
3. Alice Hallberg - Gold Sky
kat C
1. Sofie Sigvardsson - Temple Attica
2. Sandra Karlstedt - Ozzy Osbourne
3. Julia Johansson - Tequila Rose
4. Nikki Mattsson - Munsboro Kerry
5. Tina Oskarsson - Mr Rudolf
6. Charlotte Stark - Dimmans Eros RNF 182
kat D
1. Linnea Djerv - Mylie
2. Sara Nyberg - Mango III
3. Elin Broman - Herkules
4. Victoria Dering - Lill Ruben
5. Julia Bergstedt - Gunne Juice
6. Sandra Sonnerby - Uqina van de Mussenhoeve
LA A:0+C
kat B
1. Alexandra Dering - Sörgårns Cindy
2. Antonia Davin - Dublin
kat C
1. Sofie Sigvardsson - Poetics Debria
2. Lisa Sigurd - Jeanne Darc
3. Ludwig Olsson - Jolly Roger
4. Lisa Sigurd - Pärlan
5. Henny Vinlöf - Glenn Choice
6. Olivia Remmelg - Olgas Lad Flower
kat D
1. Amanda Larsson - Sigge
2. Daniela Almqvist - Jumping Arkansas
3. Malin Theander - Tawin Wave
4. Julia Bergstedt - Gunne Juice
5. Wille Pettersson - Clinton
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Nickilee Ångman - Humfrie
2. Alexandra Dering - Sörgårns Cindy
3. Antonia Davin - Dublin
4. Lisa Ivemark - Tisrara Rainbow
kat C
1. Sofia Zetterlund - Kimberlei
2. Ida Adolfsson - Dusty
3. Lisa Sigurd - Jeanne Darc
4. Isabella Berg - Hamlet av Ryabacken
5. Katja Falk - Silver Boy
6. Henny Vinlöf - Glenn Choice
7. Evelina Dolk - Coconut
8. Therese Lyberg - Gizmo
9. Olivia Remmelg - Olgas Lad Flower
kat D
1. Ellen Claesson - Charlie
2. Malin Sandin - Milton
3. Lisa Göthlander - Marshall
4. Malin Theander - Tawin Wave
5. Miriam Olsson - Arabella
6. Sandra Sonnerby - Uqina van de Mussenhoeve
7. Helena Lago - Boel
8. Anna Sörman - Boa Island Maggie
9. Linda Gustafsson - Marion Jones S
9. Victoria Dering - Lill Ruben
11. Hanna Boestad - Almondo
12. Matilda Löfstrand - Grainnes Gun
13. Philippa Davin - Cruachan
14. Julia Bergstedt - Gunne Juice
avd B
1. Jonna Friman - Enets Madicken