18/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING CLAREBERG 1988
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Marie Ohlsson - Donnatella
2. Desiree Falk - Sonett
3. Maria Fryksdahl - Vincent
kat C
1. Linda-Marie Liljert - Smulan
2. Maria Adolfsson - Good News
3. Åsa Pettersson - Cederlunds K
4. Hanne Berg - Zonett
kat D
1. Annica Skoogh - Super Star
2. Ulrika Brodin - Monatrea Jez
3. Veronika Eklöv - Frisco
4. Patricia Eklöv - Chero
5. Anna Amundson - Wee Willie Winkie
6. Nina Svensson - Sandra-Lee
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Attvik - Golden Mint
2. Sebastian Johansson - Ballard
3. Pernilla Norling - Moby Dick
4. Jacob Hellström - Herbert
kat C
1. Veronika Härsjö - Carola
2. Pernilla Herfors - Medoc
3. Thomas Fasteus - Daily News
4. Sylvia Thorin - Groggy
5. Maria Jacobsson - Merry Memory
kat D
1. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
2. Emelia Johansson - Next Flight
3. Patricia Eklöv - Chero
4. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso
5. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
6. Anna Gulja - Silver Lassy
7. Madeleine Nilsson - Joy Rebel
8. Linus Jönsson - Paddy Bravo
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Anna Olsson - White Joker
2. Thomas Fasteus - Bonwit Deb's Delight
3. Christian Bernhall - Örnäs Midnight Moon
kat C
1. Sylvia Thorin - Gun's Lady
2. Judit Hellström - Robin Hood
3. Johanna Moser - Dick
4. Thomas Fasteus - Daily News
kat D
1. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
2. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
3. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
4. Louise Johansson - Ard Cree
kat B
1. Marie Ohlsson - Donnatella
2. Desiree Falk - Sonett
3. Maria Fryksdahl - Vincent
kat C
1. Linda-Marie Liljert - Smulan
2. Maria Adolfsson - Good News
3. Åsa Pettersson - Cederlunds K
4. Hanne Berg - Zonett
kat D
1. Annica Skoogh - Super Star
2. Ulrika Brodin - Monatrea Jez
3. Veronika Eklöv - Frisco
4. Patricia Eklöv - Chero
5. Anna Amundson - Wee Willie Winkie
6. Nina Svensson - Sandra-Lee
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Anna Attvik - Golden Mint
2. Sebastian Johansson - Ballard
3. Pernilla Norling - Moby Dick
4. Jacob Hellström - Herbert
kat C
1. Veronika Härsjö - Carola
2. Pernilla Herfors - Medoc
3. Thomas Fasteus - Daily News
4. Sylvia Thorin - Groggy
5. Maria Jacobsson - Merry Memory
kat D
1. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
2. Emelia Johansson - Next Flight
3. Patricia Eklöv - Chero
4. Katrin Orrbeck - Pajasso
5. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
6. Anna Gulja - Silver Lassy
7. Madeleine Nilsson - Joy Rebel
8. Linus Jönsson - Paddy Bravo
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Anna Olsson - White Joker
2. Thomas Fasteus - Bonwit Deb's Delight
3. Christian Bernhall - Örnäs Midnight Moon
kat C
1. Sylvia Thorin - Gun's Lady
2. Judit Hellström - Robin Hood
3. Johanna Moser - Dick
4. Thomas Fasteus - Daily News
kat D
1. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Lucas
2. Fredrik Jansson - South Supreme
3. Pernilla Herfors - Alexander Comical
4. Louise Johansson - Ard Cree