18/9 REGIONAL HOPPNING NORRTÄLJE 2004
LA A:1b
kat B
1. Paulina Axelsson - Fidi
2. Frances-Corinne Jenderholt - Baywood Ginger Magic
3. Moa Fredriksson - Miss Simpson
4. Ellinor Ahlfvengren - Falcon II
5. Camilla Mattson - Mindy Might
kat C
1. Emma Olsson - Colm
2. Hanna Fellbom - Batik
3. Elise Carlsson - Before Dawn
4. Caroline Kastre - Myggan
5. Caroline Olofsson - Never Too Late
6. Sara Lindgren - Icekann
7. Jenny Andersson - Exodus
kat D
1. Elise Carlsson - Rawheide
2. Petra Larsson - Anderse Kalle
3. Linnea Holmberg - Sturevallens Rubin
4. Josefine Sohlman - Munsboro RJ
5. Camilla Rossi - Wild Tin
LB A:1a
kat B-D
1. Natasha Pedersen - Ohjboy
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Ellinor Ahlfvengren - Falcon II
2. Moa Fredriksson - Miss Simpson
kat C
1. Emma Olsson - Colm
2. Victoria Ring - ET Starman
3. Josefin Emteryd - Kilgarve Lad
4. Hanna Fellbom - Melody
5. Frida Johansson - Figaro
6. Martina Riesel - Kathmandu
kat D
1. Mikaela Bryant-Meissner - Jumping Garlic
2. Beatrice Lundquist - Fazer
3. Mikaela von Trotta-Treyden - Maximillian
4. Isabella Lara-Tedhammar - Edenside Nikko
5. Josefine Sohlman - Munsboro RJ
5. Kristin Wetterling - Tamarro
avd B
1. Jenny Andersson - Exodus
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Frances-Corinne Jenderholt - Baywood Ginger Magic
2. Sandra Olsson - Munsboro Thurles
3. Susanne Edfors - Pegasus af Paros
4. Anna Salin - Colour Beat
kat C
1. Hanna Lindström - Turbo Star Aristo
2. Caroline Kastre - Myggan
3. Fanny Knutsson - Maja
kat D
1. Elise Carlsson - Rawheide
2. Sofia Tungel - Timothy
3. Sandra Bonow - Mayflower
avd B
1. Paulina Axelsson - okänd
1. Josefin Emteryd - Solero 33
kat B
1. Paulina Axelsson - Fidi
2. Frances-Corinne Jenderholt - Baywood Ginger Magic
3. Moa Fredriksson - Miss Simpson
4. Ellinor Ahlfvengren - Falcon II
5. Camilla Mattson - Mindy Might
kat C
1. Emma Olsson - Colm
2. Hanna Fellbom - Batik
3. Elise Carlsson - Before Dawn
4. Caroline Kastre - Myggan
5. Caroline Olofsson - Never Too Late
6. Sara Lindgren - Icekann
7. Jenny Andersson - Exodus
kat D
1. Elise Carlsson - Rawheide
2. Petra Larsson - Anderse Kalle
3. Linnea Holmberg - Sturevallens Rubin
4. Josefine Sohlman - Munsboro RJ
5. Camilla Rossi - Wild Tin
LB A:1a
kat B-D
1. Natasha Pedersen - Ohjboy
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Ellinor Ahlfvengren - Falcon II
2. Moa Fredriksson - Miss Simpson
kat C
1. Emma Olsson - Colm
2. Victoria Ring - ET Starman
3. Josefin Emteryd - Kilgarve Lad
4. Hanna Fellbom - Melody
5. Frida Johansson - Figaro
6. Martina Riesel - Kathmandu
kat D
1. Mikaela Bryant-Meissner - Jumping Garlic
2. Beatrice Lundquist - Fazer
3. Mikaela von Trotta-Treyden - Maximillian
4. Isabella Lara-Tedhammar - Edenside Nikko
5. Josefine Sohlman - Munsboro RJ
5. Kristin Wetterling - Tamarro
avd B
1. Jenny Andersson - Exodus
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Frances-Corinne Jenderholt - Baywood Ginger Magic
2. Sandra Olsson - Munsboro Thurles
3. Susanne Edfors - Pegasus af Paros
4. Anna Salin - Colour Beat
kat C
1. Hanna Lindström - Turbo Star Aristo
2. Caroline Kastre - Myggan
3. Fanny Knutsson - Maja
kat D
1. Elise Carlsson - Rawheide
2. Sofia Tungel - Timothy
3. Sandra Bonow - Mayflower
avd B
1. Paulina Axelsson - okänd
1. Josefin Emteryd - Solero 33