19-20/3 NATIONELL HOPPNING KUNGSBACKA 2005
LA A:0
kat B
1. Malin Andersson - Pop Eye
2. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Sörbys Ramona RNF 2205
3. Louise Torgersen - Cappagh Rusty
kat C
1. Veronica Karlsson - Bellman
2. Jessica Boman - Lotos
3. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Quadrillon
4. Emelie Nordström - High Ideal
5. Sofia Lundgren - Fires Tim
6. Fanny Nilsson - Hanni
7. Louise Nyberg - Caspian Sunset
8. Helena Andersson - Royal
9. Alexandra Holmquist - Sander
kat D
1. Jonna Hesser - Two Beers
2. Rebecka Wallenstam - Allinstown Warrior
3. Malin Andersson - Stonepark Boy
4. Joanna Hallberg - Olympic Silver
5. Sofia Rundcrantz - Ardfert Dancer
6. Rebecka Hellerström - Poetics Joyce
7. Sara Witedal - Quinnzana
8. Fredrik Stenkil - Freedom Girl
9. Alexandra Gustavsson - Colour Field
10. Amanda Hansson - Old Del Boy
11. Josephine Karlsson - Flamingo Fly
12. Emma Öhman - Ariel
13. Sara Witedal - Aniara
14. Rebecca Lindberg - Classy Lady
avd B
1. Evelina Samuelsson - Poetics Debria
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Louise Widmark - Dublin
2. Isabelle Axtelius - Wohld Copper
3. Nicole Holmén - Ascot
4. Catharina Swartz - Tessie
5. Malin Andersson - Pop Eye
kat C
1. Manda Boström - Babog Dubh
2. Sofia Carlsen - Otchiba
3. Lisa Olsson - Valkenier
4. Josephine Karlsson - Shillin Hill
5. Louise Widmark - Independent Miss
6. Janni Szamer - Valco
7. Veronica Karlsson - Bellman
8. Moa Magnusson - Tomacs Picador
9. Nicole Holmén - Little Wonder
10. Mikaela Isaksson - Thomsy
kat D
1. Linn Widmark - View Spot On
2. Mathilda Larsson - A Dash of Class
3. Rebecca Lindberg - Poetic Joyce
4. Emma Öhman - Ariel
5. Linn Widmark - Sonic FX
6. Manda Boström - Lougnathousa Andy
7. Mikaela Isaksson - Garfield
8. Josefine Bystedt - Pajasso
9. Evelina Andersson - Acapulco
10. Sofia Rundcrantz - KEC Little Nakita
11. Joanna Hallberg - Olympic Silver
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Wendy
2. Louise Widmark - Dublin
3. Linn Keszei - Cottage Lad
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Mikaela Isaksson - Thomsy
2. Josephine Karlsson - Shillin Hill
3. Moa Magnusson - Tomacs Picador
4. Helene Pettersson - Krux
kat D
1. Sara Witedal - Quinnzana
2. Josefine Bystedt - Pajasso
3. Manda Boström - Lougnathousa Andy
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Jimmy Karlsson - Lina IV
2. Hanna Svensson - Number One
3. Amanda Andersson - Timone
4. Sofie Sigvardsson - Grace Maxica
5. Annie Frivold - Maja
6. Karin Martinsen - Emma
kat C
1. Amanda Kresak Bolsö - Mazzetti
2. Olivia Lind - Jim Morrison
3. Stephie Watson - Aniracs Viktor
4. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Quadrillon
5. Evelina Samuelsson - Poetics Debria
6. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Slettens Rubicon
7. Malin Holmberg - Benngan Lad
8. Alexandra Rolén - Blackthorn Sandy
9. Rebecka Wallenstam - Pajotter van het Scheitshof
10. Amanda Bergman - Bergwei Iris
11. Karin Martinsen - Master Toby
12. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Timon
13. Malin Ahlqvist - Sligo Classic
kat D
1. Malin Andersson - Stonepark Boy
2. Amanda Hansson - Old Del Boy
3. Hanna Moisander - Belinda
4. Sandra Candell - Bawn Ark Boy
5. Rebecka Hellerström - Poetics Joyce
6. Lotta Schmidt - Ard Fry Spencer
7. Martijn Verbove - Early Birds Marijet W
8. Jennifer Grahn - Mc Menamins Pinto
9. Pernilla Haverstal - The Countrymans Bass
10. Louise Molldén - Iganos Tommo
avd B
1. Frida Hammarberg - Copingstone
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Nicole Holmén Ascot
2. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Wendy
3. Linn Keszei - Cottage Lad
4. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Sörgårns Cindy
5. Johanna Törnqvist - Oboy
kat C
1. Olivia Lind - Jim Morrison
2. Stephanie Gradéus - Nikita
3. Malin Andersson - Hembys Laertes
4. Veronica Karlsson - Sperlinges Jim
5. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Timon
6. Malin Ahlqvist - Sligo Classic
7. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Copper Caramel
kat D
1. Josefine Bystedt - Pajasso
2. Malin Alklid - Oliver Shamrock
3. Pontus Hugosson - Just A Point
4. Malin Alklid - Macintosh B
5. Moa Magnusson - Mahrani of the Fairplay
6. Sara Audelius - Clatch
7. Martijn Verbove - Early Birds Marijet W
8. Pernilla Haverstal - The Countrymans Bass
avd B
1. Wilma Hellström - Rainbow Junction
kat B
1. Malin Andersson - Pop Eye
2. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Sörbys Ramona RNF 2205
3. Louise Torgersen - Cappagh Rusty
kat C
1. Veronica Karlsson - Bellman
2. Jessica Boman - Lotos
3. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Quadrillon
4. Emelie Nordström - High Ideal
5. Sofia Lundgren - Fires Tim
6. Fanny Nilsson - Hanni
7. Louise Nyberg - Caspian Sunset
8. Helena Andersson - Royal
9. Alexandra Holmquist - Sander
kat D
1. Jonna Hesser - Two Beers
2. Rebecka Wallenstam - Allinstown Warrior
3. Malin Andersson - Stonepark Boy
4. Joanna Hallberg - Olympic Silver
5. Sofia Rundcrantz - Ardfert Dancer
6. Rebecka Hellerström - Poetics Joyce
7. Sara Witedal - Quinnzana
8. Fredrik Stenkil - Freedom Girl
9. Alexandra Gustavsson - Colour Field
10. Amanda Hansson - Old Del Boy
11. Josephine Karlsson - Flamingo Fly
12. Emma Öhman - Ariel
13. Sara Witedal - Aniara
14. Rebecca Lindberg - Classy Lady
avd B
1. Evelina Samuelsson - Poetics Debria
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Louise Widmark - Dublin
2. Isabelle Axtelius - Wohld Copper
3. Nicole Holmén - Ascot
4. Catharina Swartz - Tessie
5. Malin Andersson - Pop Eye
kat C
1. Manda Boström - Babog Dubh
2. Sofia Carlsen - Otchiba
3. Lisa Olsson - Valkenier
4. Josephine Karlsson - Shillin Hill
5. Louise Widmark - Independent Miss
6. Janni Szamer - Valco
7. Veronica Karlsson - Bellman
8. Moa Magnusson - Tomacs Picador
9. Nicole Holmén - Little Wonder
10. Mikaela Isaksson - Thomsy
kat D
1. Linn Widmark - View Spot On
2. Mathilda Larsson - A Dash of Class
3. Rebecca Lindberg - Poetic Joyce
4. Emma Öhman - Ariel
5. Linn Widmark - Sonic FX
6. Manda Boström - Lougnathousa Andy
7. Mikaela Isaksson - Garfield
8. Josefine Bystedt - Pajasso
9. Evelina Andersson - Acapulco
10. Sofia Rundcrantz - KEC Little Nakita
11. Joanna Hallberg - Olympic Silver
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Wendy
2. Louise Widmark - Dublin
3. Linn Keszei - Cottage Lad
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Mikaela Isaksson - Thomsy
2. Josephine Karlsson - Shillin Hill
3. Moa Magnusson - Tomacs Picador
4. Helene Pettersson - Krux
kat D
1. Sara Witedal - Quinnzana
2. Josefine Bystedt - Pajasso
3. Manda Boström - Lougnathousa Andy
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Jimmy Karlsson - Lina IV
2. Hanna Svensson - Number One
3. Amanda Andersson - Timone
4. Sofie Sigvardsson - Grace Maxica
5. Annie Frivold - Maja
6. Karin Martinsen - Emma
kat C
1. Amanda Kresak Bolsö - Mazzetti
2. Olivia Lind - Jim Morrison
3. Stephie Watson - Aniracs Viktor
4. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Quadrillon
5. Evelina Samuelsson - Poetics Debria
6. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Slettens Rubicon
7. Malin Holmberg - Benngan Lad
8. Alexandra Rolén - Blackthorn Sandy
9. Rebecka Wallenstam - Pajotter van het Scheitshof
10. Amanda Bergman - Bergwei Iris
11. Karin Martinsen - Master Toby
12. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Timon
13. Malin Ahlqvist - Sligo Classic
kat D
1. Malin Andersson - Stonepark Boy
2. Amanda Hansson - Old Del Boy
3. Hanna Moisander - Belinda
4. Sandra Candell - Bawn Ark Boy
5. Rebecka Hellerström - Poetics Joyce
6. Lotta Schmidt - Ard Fry Spencer
7. Martijn Verbove - Early Birds Marijet W
8. Jennifer Grahn - Mc Menamins Pinto
9. Pernilla Haverstal - The Countrymans Bass
10. Louise Molldén - Iganos Tommo
avd B
1. Frida Hammarberg - Copingstone
LA A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Nicole Holmén Ascot
2. Karl-Jakob Ingvarsson - Wendy
3. Linn Keszei - Cottage Lad
4. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Sörgårns Cindy
5. Johanna Törnqvist - Oboy
kat C
1. Olivia Lind - Jim Morrison
2. Stephanie Gradéus - Nikita
3. Malin Andersson - Hembys Laertes
4. Veronica Karlsson - Sperlinges Jim
5. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Timon
6. Malin Ahlqvist - Sligo Classic
7. Karl-Philip Ingvarsson - Copper Caramel
kat D
1. Josefine Bystedt - Pajasso
2. Malin Alklid - Oliver Shamrock
3. Pontus Hugosson - Just A Point
4. Malin Alklid - Macintosh B
5. Moa Magnusson - Mahrani of the Fairplay
6. Sara Audelius - Clatch
7. Martijn Verbove - Early Birds Marijet W
8. Pernilla Haverstal - The Countrymans Bass
avd B
1. Wilma Hellström - Rainbow Junction