19-20/5 C-TÄVLING FÄLTTÄVLAN TORN 1984
LB DM
kat B
1. Toly Svensson - Platin 307
2. Pernilla Ringström - Cesar
3. Jörgen Larsson - Leprechaun
4. Jörgen Larsson - Hellekis Timjan RW 31
kat C
1. Annika Nilsson - Mountforan Breeze
2. Ann-Louise Svensson - Dardir
3. Jennifer Forsberg - Flying High
4. Dag Albert - Black Bird
5. Maria Mörck - Benito
6. Niklas Lovén - Groggy
kat D
1. Anna Ottosson - Czardas
2. Anna Wendel - Traymore
3. Ulla Bliding - Salut
4. Therese Olausson - Assil Ibn Saud
5. Jeanette Andersson - Tjärbyhus Taranja
6. Anna Jansson - Melissa
7. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
8. Katarina Pettersson - Cornish Prince
9. Anneli Olsson - Passepartout
LC Terrängritt
kat B
1. Matthias Andersson - Funny Boy
2. Sofia Göransson - Apell
3. Anna Törnquist - Gnistan
4. Annika Larsson - Blixten
kat C
1. Susanne Nilsson - Gardie
2. My Nilsson - Danny Brown
3. Torbjörn Stenkula - Shamrock
4. Linda Strömfors - Hector
5. Marie Stenkil - Ego
6. Anna Edahl - Truxa
kat D
1. Kajsa Tham - Emerita
2. Vanja Sandrup - Mia
3. Susanne Mårtensson - Jelenka
4. Catarina Wixell - Solid ox
5. Ulla Bliding - Ekelunds Jim RWR 4
6. Eva Erlandsson - Smedhults Claudius
kat B
1. Toly Svensson - Platin 307
2. Pernilla Ringström - Cesar
3. Jörgen Larsson - Leprechaun
4. Jörgen Larsson - Hellekis Timjan RW 31
kat C
1. Annika Nilsson - Mountforan Breeze
2. Ann-Louise Svensson - Dardir
3. Jennifer Forsberg - Flying High
4. Dag Albert - Black Bird
5. Maria Mörck - Benito
6. Niklas Lovén - Groggy
kat D
1. Anna Ottosson - Czardas
2. Anna Wendel - Traymore
3. Ulla Bliding - Salut
4. Therese Olausson - Assil Ibn Saud
5. Jeanette Andersson - Tjärbyhus Taranja
6. Anna Jansson - Melissa
7. Gitte Stafström - Madoc
8. Katarina Pettersson - Cornish Prince
9. Anneli Olsson - Passepartout
LC Terrängritt
kat B
1. Matthias Andersson - Funny Boy
2. Sofia Göransson - Apell
3. Anna Törnquist - Gnistan
4. Annika Larsson - Blixten
kat C
1. Susanne Nilsson - Gardie
2. My Nilsson - Danny Brown
3. Torbjörn Stenkula - Shamrock
4. Linda Strömfors - Hector
5. Marie Stenkil - Ego
6. Anna Edahl - Truxa
kat D
1. Kajsa Tham - Emerita
2. Vanja Sandrup - Mia
3. Susanne Mårtensson - Jelenka
4. Catarina Wixell - Solid ox
5. Ulla Bliding - Ekelunds Jim RWR 4
6. Eva Erlandsson - Smedhults Claudius