19-20/5 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING MATFORS 1991
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Sandra Bäckström - Strätes Snappy
2. Jennie Westman - Quattro
3. Marita Karström - Gaston
4. Anna Nordin - Rossau
kat D
1. Ann-Charlotte Staverfelt - Chris Boy
2. Katarina Lundström - Jimmy Boy
3. Andrea Wanqvist - Little Lad
4. Angelica Staverfelt - Mario Marino
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Jennie Westman - Quattro
2. Monika Karlsson - Pinto
3. Daniel Laven - Sa'feds Tina
4. Marie Nordstrand - Safir
5. Linda Larm - Mon Amie
kat D
1. Aina Jönsson - Moonduster
2. Helena Falk - Charlie
3. Katarina Lundström - Jimmy Boy
4. Ann-Charlotte Staverfelt - Chris Boy
5. Ida Girhagen - Rasmus
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Sandra Bäckström - Strätes Snappy
2. Anna Karlsson - Birk
3. Daniel Laven - Sa'feds Tina
4. Jenny Söderlind - Little Tomahawk
kat D
1. Maria Östlind - Donny
2. Anna-Karin Svanebo - Sire Patrick
3. Kristin Svensson - Blixten II
4. Pernilla Hugozon - Simca
5. Ida Girhagen - Rasmus
Msv B A:0
kat B-D
1. Anna-Karin Johansson - Honey Light
2. Anna Karlsson - Birk
3. Pernilla Karlsson - Simca
4. Cecilia Jonsson - Radna
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Linda Hörnberg - Reflex Honey
2. Linda Larm - Mon Amie
3. Marita Karström - Gaston
4. Monika Karlsson - Pinto
kat D
1. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
2. Ann-Charlotte Staverfelt - Chris Boy
2. Mari Nordstrand - Dun Glow
4. Angelica Staverfelt - Mario Marino
5. Johanna Lindqvist - Straight Flush
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Sandra Bäckström - Strätes Snappy
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
kat C
1. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
2. Linda Lundberg - Myrens Anitra
3. Anna Karlsson - Birk
4. Anna-Karin Johansson - Money Light
kat D
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Clever Trapeze
2. Maria Östling - Donny
3. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
4. Kristin Svensson - Blixten II
5. Anna-Karin Svanebo - Sire Patrick
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Anna Karlsson - Birk
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
3. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
kat D
1. Maria Östling - Donny
2. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
3. Anna-Karin Svanebo - Sire Patrick
4. Cecilia Jonsson - Radna
kat B+C
1. Sandra Bäckström - Strätes Snappy
2. Jennie Westman - Quattro
3. Marita Karström - Gaston
4. Anna Nordin - Rossau
kat D
1. Ann-Charlotte Staverfelt - Chris Boy
2. Katarina Lundström - Jimmy Boy
3. Andrea Wanqvist - Little Lad
4. Angelica Staverfelt - Mario Marino
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Jennie Westman - Quattro
2. Monika Karlsson - Pinto
3. Daniel Laven - Sa'feds Tina
4. Marie Nordstrand - Safir
5. Linda Larm - Mon Amie
kat D
1. Aina Jönsson - Moonduster
2. Helena Falk - Charlie
3. Katarina Lundström - Jimmy Boy
4. Ann-Charlotte Staverfelt - Chris Boy
5. Ida Girhagen - Rasmus
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Sandra Bäckström - Strätes Snappy
2. Anna Karlsson - Birk
3. Daniel Laven - Sa'feds Tina
4. Jenny Söderlind - Little Tomahawk
kat D
1. Maria Östlind - Donny
2. Anna-Karin Svanebo - Sire Patrick
3. Kristin Svensson - Blixten II
4. Pernilla Hugozon - Simca
5. Ida Girhagen - Rasmus
Msv B A:0
kat B-D
1. Anna-Karin Johansson - Honey Light
2. Anna Karlsson - Birk
3. Pernilla Karlsson - Simca
4. Cecilia Jonsson - Radna
LB A:1c
kat B+C
1. Linda Hörnberg - Reflex Honey
2. Linda Larm - Mon Amie
3. Marita Karström - Gaston
4. Monika Karlsson - Pinto
kat D
1. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
2. Ann-Charlotte Staverfelt - Chris Boy
2. Mari Nordstrand - Dun Glow
4. Angelica Staverfelt - Mario Marino
5. Johanna Lindqvist - Straight Flush
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Sandra Bäckström - Strätes Snappy
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
kat C
1. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
2. Linda Lundberg - Myrens Anitra
3. Anna Karlsson - Birk
4. Anna-Karin Johansson - Money Light
kat D
1. Fredrik Jonsson - Clever Trapeze
2. Maria Östling - Donny
3. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
4. Kristin Svensson - Blixten II
5. Anna-Karin Svanebo - Sire Patrick
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Anna Karlsson - Birk
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
3. Camilla Algotsson - Jill
kat D
1. Maria Östling - Donny
2. Camilla Wännström - Golden Margus
3. Anna-Karin Svanebo - Sire Patrick
4. Cecilia Jonsson - Radna