19-20/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING INSJÖN 1979
LC A:1a
kat A+B
1. Ingela Berg - Clayton
2. Eva Berglund - Pluto
kat C
1. Mona Rosén - Prins Elia
2. Cicki Persson - Näsgårds Roberto
3. Liselott Boberg - Nicko
4. Tina Hedman - Orinocco
kat D
1. Britta Envall - Konstantin
2. Elisabeth Dyremeds - Black Boy
3. Lena Jäderbrink - Topaz
4. Anne-Catrin Persson - Lord
5. Eva Wikström - Snuffe
6. Britta Bergkvist - Hully Gully
LB A:1a
kat A+B
1. Lotta Stenis - Trolle
2. Eva Berglund - Pluto
kat C
1. Lanta Hedman - Smedhults Rudolf
2. Anette Bergfeldt - Sunny Boy
3. Nina Hellberg - Pal
4. Annika Kas - Azul
kat D
1. Mona Eliasson - Nobody
2. Erika Lewenius - Tranquility
3. Carina Öhagen - Bonnie Bee
4. Anne-Catrin Persson - Lord
5. Elisabeth Dyrsmeds - Black Boy
LA A:1a
kat A-C
1. Lanta Hedman - Smedhults Rudolf
2. Anette Bergfeldt - Sunny Boy
3. Marita Stenis - Broomy Salmon Fly
kat D
1. Marie-Louise Lundgren - Primör
2. Carina Andersson - Mose
3. Erika Lewenius - Tranquility
LB bed B Stafetthoppning
1. Anette Bergfeldt - Sunny Boy & Mona Eliasson - Nobody
2. Annika Kas - Azul & Lanta Hedman - Smedhults Rudolf
3. Erika Lewenius - Tranquility & Lotta Jågas - Skeda Mint
4. Marita Stenis - Broomy Salmon Fly & Lotta Stenis - Trolle
kat A+B
1. Ingela Berg - Clayton
2. Eva Berglund - Pluto
kat C
1. Mona Rosén - Prins Elia
2. Cicki Persson - Näsgårds Roberto
3. Liselott Boberg - Nicko
4. Tina Hedman - Orinocco
kat D
1. Britta Envall - Konstantin
2. Elisabeth Dyremeds - Black Boy
3. Lena Jäderbrink - Topaz
4. Anne-Catrin Persson - Lord
5. Eva Wikström - Snuffe
6. Britta Bergkvist - Hully Gully
LB A:1a
kat A+B
1. Lotta Stenis - Trolle
2. Eva Berglund - Pluto
kat C
1. Lanta Hedman - Smedhults Rudolf
2. Anette Bergfeldt - Sunny Boy
3. Nina Hellberg - Pal
4. Annika Kas - Azul
kat D
1. Mona Eliasson - Nobody
2. Erika Lewenius - Tranquility
3. Carina Öhagen - Bonnie Bee
4. Anne-Catrin Persson - Lord
5. Elisabeth Dyrsmeds - Black Boy
LA A:1a
kat A-C
1. Lanta Hedman - Smedhults Rudolf
2. Anette Bergfeldt - Sunny Boy
3. Marita Stenis - Broomy Salmon Fly
kat D
1. Marie-Louise Lundgren - Primör
2. Carina Andersson - Mose
3. Erika Lewenius - Tranquility
LB bed B Stafetthoppning
1. Anette Bergfeldt - Sunny Boy & Mona Eliasson - Nobody
2. Annika Kas - Azul & Lanta Hedman - Smedhults Rudolf
3. Erika Lewenius - Tranquility & Lotta Jågas - Skeda Mint
4. Marita Stenis - Broomy Salmon Fly & Lotta Stenis - Trolle