19-21/8 INTERNATIONELL HOPPNING BELGIEN 1994
Kenwood Grand Prix
1. Sebastien Rancon - Donaclooney Boy BEL
2. Cecilia Bjaröy - Pepsi Coin SWE
3. Yves Put - Promisses BEL
4. Yves Vanderhasselt - Little Jef BEL
5. Lode Brondeel - Breemeersen Nabor BEL
6. Arnaud Fontaneau - Top On FRA
De Pauw Prix
1. Lode Brondeel - Breemeersen Nabor BEL
2. Stefan Weemaes - Connemara Rebel BEL
3. Sebastien Rancon - Manon de L'ile BEL
4. Natasja Jaspers - Vulcano NED
5. Yves Put - Vicky de la Haye BEL
6. Christoph Vanderhasselt - Identity BEL
Rover-Land Rover Prix
1. Simon Delestre - Panama du Cassou FRA
2. Salvatore Montebello - Apache BEL
3. Blandine Roux - Piccolo du Thuit FRA
4. Christoph Vanderhasselt - Obelisk
5. Yves Vanderhasselt - Little Jef BEL
Minute Maid Prix
1. Yves Put - Vicky de la Haye BEL
2. Tessa Mitevoy - Fifi's Boy BEL
3. Simon Delestre - Ubu Chatelain FRA
4. Christoph Vanderhasselt - Identity BEL
5. Anatole Boute - Sander BEL
Nettoibel Prix
1. Lode Brondeel - Breemeersen Nabor BEL
2. Sebastien Rancon - Donaclooney Boy BEL
3. Natasja Jaspers - Super Star NED
4. Stefan Weemaes - Connemara Rebel BEL
5. Yves Vanderhasselt - Little Jef BEL
6. Caroline Frey - Toffy FRA
7. Christoph Vanderhasselt - Obelisk BEL
8. Yves Put - Vicky de la Haye BEL
9. Arnaud Fontaneau - Top On FRA
10. Christophe Rancon - Swift Wind BEL
1. Sebastien Rancon - Donaclooney Boy BEL
2. Cecilia Bjaröy - Pepsi Coin SWE
3. Yves Put - Promisses BEL
4. Yves Vanderhasselt - Little Jef BEL
5. Lode Brondeel - Breemeersen Nabor BEL
6. Arnaud Fontaneau - Top On FRA
De Pauw Prix
1. Lode Brondeel - Breemeersen Nabor BEL
2. Stefan Weemaes - Connemara Rebel BEL
3. Sebastien Rancon - Manon de L'ile BEL
4. Natasja Jaspers - Vulcano NED
5. Yves Put - Vicky de la Haye BEL
6. Christoph Vanderhasselt - Identity BEL
Rover-Land Rover Prix
1. Simon Delestre - Panama du Cassou FRA
2. Salvatore Montebello - Apache BEL
3. Blandine Roux - Piccolo du Thuit FRA
4. Christoph Vanderhasselt - Obelisk
5. Yves Vanderhasselt - Little Jef BEL
Minute Maid Prix
1. Yves Put - Vicky de la Haye BEL
2. Tessa Mitevoy - Fifi's Boy BEL
3. Simon Delestre - Ubu Chatelain FRA
4. Christoph Vanderhasselt - Identity BEL
5. Anatole Boute - Sander BEL
Nettoibel Prix
1. Lode Brondeel - Breemeersen Nabor BEL
2. Sebastien Rancon - Donaclooney Boy BEL
3. Natasja Jaspers - Super Star NED
4. Stefan Weemaes - Connemara Rebel BEL
5. Yves Vanderhasselt - Little Jef BEL
6. Caroline Frey - Toffy FRA
7. Christoph Vanderhasselt - Obelisk BEL
8. Yves Put - Vicky de la Haye BEL
9. Arnaud Fontaneau - Top On FRA
10. Christophe Rancon - Swift Wind BEL