19/11 REGIONAL HOPPNING NORDHALLAND 2000
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Albert Mårtensson - Kinnegad Rubber Ball
2. Marielle Bengtson - Suleman
3. Rebecka Hubl - Claudia II
kat C
1. Helena Linden - Ronja
2. Lotta Strömbeck - Naicy
kat D
1. Malin Johansson - Katja
2. Frida Andersson - Colour Field
3. Sofie Pettersson - Scandia
4. Johanna Grahn - Jameson
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Michaela Mänd - Pandora
2. Sandra Thelander - Zeb
3. Lotta Strömbeck - Simple and Best
4. Evelyn Sander - NSB Akrobat
5. Linette Bengtson - Tinky Winky
6. Henrik Gustafsson - Drumboys Brother
kat C
1. Marielle Gustafsson - Windy
2. Lotta Strömbeck - Naicy
3. Johanna Eklund - Silver Star
4. Jessica Esberg - Tuborg
5. Martina Magnusson - Tomacs Picador
6. Caroline Lundberg - Bokhaga Elise
kat D
1. Caroline Särnberger - Pondus
2. Johanna Eklund - Leitrim Promise
3. Sofie Pettersson - Scandia
4. Linda-Marie Larsen - Melody
5. Charlotte Höglund - Casandra
6. Jennifer Andreasson - Mahjong
7. Sofia Kroon - Poetic News
8. Louise Erneholm - Calva de Montmain
9. Katarina Magnusson - Lisa
LA A:0
kat B
1. Henrik Gustafsson - Drumboys Brother
2. Michaela Mänd - Pandora
3. Johanna Rand - Math Golear
4. Lisette Edvinsson - Kimberly
kat C
1. Marielle Gustafsson - Windy
2. Martina Magnusson - Tomacs Picador
3. Karin Nilsson - My Queenie
kat D
1. Christel Andreska - Bravos Headhunter
2. Caroline Carlsen - Litterat
3. Lina Bengtsson - Lacken
LA A:0
kat B
1. Jessica Grahn - ET Joyride
2. Linette Bengtson - Tinky Winky
3. Denise Svensson - Speedy
4. Moa Magnusson - Tove
kat C
1. Caroline Lundberg - Bokhaga Elise
2. Johanna Rand - Rambo
3. Jessica Grahn - Birger Forever
4. Cecilia Strömberg - Tuby
5. Isabel Thörnblad - Strätes Ramson
kat D
1. Johanna Eklund - Leitrim Promise
2. Angelica Augustsson - The West Asleep
3. Monica Ribbfors - Quick Step
4. Sandra Tellander - Kilkenny Braveheart
5. Caroline Särnberger - Pondus
6. Lina Bengtsson - Lacken
kat B
1. Albert Mårtensson - Kinnegad Rubber Ball
2. Marielle Bengtson - Suleman
3. Rebecka Hubl - Claudia II
kat C
1. Helena Linden - Ronja
2. Lotta Strömbeck - Naicy
kat D
1. Malin Johansson - Katja
2. Frida Andersson - Colour Field
3. Sofie Pettersson - Scandia
4. Johanna Grahn - Jameson
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Michaela Mänd - Pandora
2. Sandra Thelander - Zeb
3. Lotta Strömbeck - Simple and Best
4. Evelyn Sander - NSB Akrobat
5. Linette Bengtson - Tinky Winky
6. Henrik Gustafsson - Drumboys Brother
kat C
1. Marielle Gustafsson - Windy
2. Lotta Strömbeck - Naicy
3. Johanna Eklund - Silver Star
4. Jessica Esberg - Tuborg
5. Martina Magnusson - Tomacs Picador
6. Caroline Lundberg - Bokhaga Elise
kat D
1. Caroline Särnberger - Pondus
2. Johanna Eklund - Leitrim Promise
3. Sofie Pettersson - Scandia
4. Linda-Marie Larsen - Melody
5. Charlotte Höglund - Casandra
6. Jennifer Andreasson - Mahjong
7. Sofia Kroon - Poetic News
8. Louise Erneholm - Calva de Montmain
9. Katarina Magnusson - Lisa
LA A:0
kat B
1. Henrik Gustafsson - Drumboys Brother
2. Michaela Mänd - Pandora
3. Johanna Rand - Math Golear
4. Lisette Edvinsson - Kimberly
kat C
1. Marielle Gustafsson - Windy
2. Martina Magnusson - Tomacs Picador
3. Karin Nilsson - My Queenie
kat D
1. Christel Andreska - Bravos Headhunter
2. Caroline Carlsen - Litterat
3. Lina Bengtsson - Lacken
LA A:0
kat B
1. Jessica Grahn - ET Joyride
2. Linette Bengtson - Tinky Winky
3. Denise Svensson - Speedy
4. Moa Magnusson - Tove
kat C
1. Caroline Lundberg - Bokhaga Elise
2. Johanna Rand - Rambo
3. Jessica Grahn - Birger Forever
4. Cecilia Strömberg - Tuby
5. Isabel Thörnblad - Strätes Ramson
kat D
1. Johanna Eklund - Leitrim Promise
2. Angelica Augustsson - The West Asleep
3. Monica Ribbfors - Quick Step
4. Sandra Tellander - Kilkenny Braveheart
5. Caroline Särnberger - Pondus
6. Lina Bengtsson - Lacken