19/11 REGIONAL HOPPNING STENUNGSUND 1978
LC A:1a
kat B
1. Liselotte Rosén - Horshaga Svart
2. Madeleine Svensson - Golden Fix
kat C
1. Jennie Järnström - Grey Lad
2. Ulrika Fognell - Mr Gibson
3. Liselott Könsberg - Dorian Grey
4. Marianne Ohlsson - Knatte
5. Nicklas Wallengren - Jesper
kat D
1. Lena Börjesson - Grey Joy
2. Ann-Sofie Olausson - Dachalom
3. Anna-Karin Hermansson - Morning Star
4. Ann Rittfors - Red Sky
5. Stefan Jansson - Pia
6. Annicka Andersson - Lucky Kitty
7. Cathy Ståhl - Coryfee
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Liselotte Rosén - Horshaga Svart
2. Paula Hansson - Castro
kat C
1. Annelie Isemyr - Telegram Sam
2. Märit Granström - Brollis
3. Carina Johansson - Asso Tirtza
4. Sabina Ohlsson - Charlie
5. Katarina Jansson - Norsman King
kat D
1. Ulrika Fognell - Rainbow Crackers
2. Lena Börjesson - Grey Joy
3. Lotte Schow - Honey
4. Cathy Ståhl - Coryfee
4. Susanne Johansson - Dunker
6. Lena Larsson - Judy of Ashurst
LB A:0
kat B
1. Liselotte Rosén - Horshaga Svart
2. Paula Hansson - Castro
kat C
1. Annelie Isemyr - Telegram Sam
2. Carina Johansson - Asso Tirtze
3. Anette Högberg - Sirocco
4. Maria Jönell - Silky Star
kat D
1. Ulrika Fognell - Rainbow Crackers
2. Helen Granbom - Kashmir
3. Lena Larsson - Judy of Ashurst
4. Lotte Schow - Honey
5. Stefan Sjöström - Fanny
kat B
1. Liselotte Rosén - Horshaga Svart
2. Madeleine Svensson - Golden Fix
kat C
1. Jennie Järnström - Grey Lad
2. Ulrika Fognell - Mr Gibson
3. Liselott Könsberg - Dorian Grey
4. Marianne Ohlsson - Knatte
5. Nicklas Wallengren - Jesper
kat D
1. Lena Börjesson - Grey Joy
2. Ann-Sofie Olausson - Dachalom
3. Anna-Karin Hermansson - Morning Star
4. Ann Rittfors - Red Sky
5. Stefan Jansson - Pia
6. Annicka Andersson - Lucky Kitty
7. Cathy Ståhl - Coryfee
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Liselotte Rosén - Horshaga Svart
2. Paula Hansson - Castro
kat C
1. Annelie Isemyr - Telegram Sam
2. Märit Granström - Brollis
3. Carina Johansson - Asso Tirtza
4. Sabina Ohlsson - Charlie
5. Katarina Jansson - Norsman King
kat D
1. Ulrika Fognell - Rainbow Crackers
2. Lena Börjesson - Grey Joy
3. Lotte Schow - Honey
4. Cathy Ståhl - Coryfee
4. Susanne Johansson - Dunker
6. Lena Larsson - Judy of Ashurst
LB A:0
kat B
1. Liselotte Rosén - Horshaga Svart
2. Paula Hansson - Castro
kat C
1. Annelie Isemyr - Telegram Sam
2. Carina Johansson - Asso Tirtze
3. Anette Högberg - Sirocco
4. Maria Jönell - Silky Star
kat D
1. Ulrika Fognell - Rainbow Crackers
2. Helen Granbom - Kashmir
3. Lena Larsson - Judy of Ashurst
4. Lotte Schow - Honey
5. Stefan Sjöström - Fanny