19/11 REGIONAL HOPPNING TORN 1978
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Bengt Nordström - Bandit
1. Charlotta Idh - Tanny Boy
3. Kjersti-Maria Nielsen - Gunto
3. Susanne Walldoff - Snobby
5. Britt Persson - Mr Silver
5. Henrik Thurdin - Tessy
5. Katarina Ransvi - Boffe
kat C
1. Maria Wendel - Värnbergs Ariel
2. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Victor
3. Anette Evertsson - Dana
4. Charlotta Siberg - Miss Flower
5. Elisabeth Wilhelmsson - Ashurst Forest Queen
6. Britt-Marie Olsson - Sunny
kat D
1. Katarina Yngbrant - Gemeni
2. Christer Svensson - August
3. Niklas Säfström - Madoc
4. Helene Dahl - Little Big Man
4. Helene Permbeck - Uplands Fantasy
6. Annica Wahlman - Dual Glen
7. Ronny Persson - Loita
8. Pia Nilsson - Örnen
8. Lars Christensson - El Hamrir
8. Annica Fehling - Comet
LB B:2
kat B
1. Charlott Persson - Silver Gipsy
2. Susanne Walldoff - Snobby
3. Henrik Thurdin - Tessy
4. Cecilia Olsson - Triol
5. Christel Ottosson - Carol
6. Bengt Nordström - Bandit
kat C
1. Malin Sköld - Carmencita
2. Marie Persson - Prince VII
3. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Viktor
4. Katarina Yngbrant - Petite Fleur
5. Camilla Schönström - White Rain
6. Mats Olsson - Drambuie
7. Eva Nilsson - Bonita
kat D
1. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
2. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Partner
3. Ronny Persson - Loita
4. Christine Hansson - Summer Soam
5. Therese Wigrup - Conne Mahrhu
6. Petra Borgström - Up and Over
6. Lotta Larsson - Mear Made
8. Helene Dahl - Little Big Man
9. Marie Danielsson - Casojé
10. Eva Eriksson - Quiet Game
11. Annika Andersson - Ascot
11. Marie-Louise Hansson - Cosmos
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Charlott Persson - Silver Gipsy
2. Birgitta Niepoot - Pelle
3. Cecilia Olsson - Triol
3. Karin Mårtensson - Lucky Boy
kat C
1. Marie Persson - Prince VII
2. Britt-Marie Olsson - Flammas Arrak
3. Annika Nilsson - Don Star
4. Katarina Yngbrant - Petite Fleur
5. Malin Sköld - Carmencita
kat D
1. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Partner
2. Helene Nilsson - Melodex
3. Eva Eriksson - Quiet Game
4. Christine Westerberg - Silver IV
5. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
6. Britt-Marie Olsson - L Honey Blossom
kat B
1. Bengt Nordström - Bandit
1. Charlotta Idh - Tanny Boy
3. Kjersti-Maria Nielsen - Gunto
3. Susanne Walldoff - Snobby
5. Britt Persson - Mr Silver
5. Henrik Thurdin - Tessy
5. Katarina Ransvi - Boffe
kat C
1. Maria Wendel - Värnbergs Ariel
2. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Victor
3. Anette Evertsson - Dana
4. Charlotta Siberg - Miss Flower
5. Elisabeth Wilhelmsson - Ashurst Forest Queen
6. Britt-Marie Olsson - Sunny
kat D
1. Katarina Yngbrant - Gemeni
2. Christer Svensson - August
3. Niklas Säfström - Madoc
4. Helene Dahl - Little Big Man
4. Helene Permbeck - Uplands Fantasy
6. Annica Wahlman - Dual Glen
7. Ronny Persson - Loita
8. Pia Nilsson - Örnen
8. Lars Christensson - El Hamrir
8. Annica Fehling - Comet
LB B:2
kat B
1. Charlott Persson - Silver Gipsy
2. Susanne Walldoff - Snobby
3. Henrik Thurdin - Tessy
4. Cecilia Olsson - Triol
5. Christel Ottosson - Carol
6. Bengt Nordström - Bandit
kat C
1. Malin Sköld - Carmencita
2. Marie Persson - Prince VII
3. Britt-Marie Henningsson - Viktor
4. Katarina Yngbrant - Petite Fleur
5. Camilla Schönström - White Rain
6. Mats Olsson - Drambuie
7. Eva Nilsson - Bonita
kat D
1. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
2. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Partner
3. Ronny Persson - Loita
4. Christine Hansson - Summer Soam
5. Therese Wigrup - Conne Mahrhu
6. Petra Borgström - Up and Over
6. Lotta Larsson - Mear Made
8. Helene Dahl - Little Big Man
9. Marie Danielsson - Casojé
10. Eva Eriksson - Quiet Game
11. Annika Andersson - Ascot
11. Marie-Louise Hansson - Cosmos
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Charlott Persson - Silver Gipsy
2. Birgitta Niepoot - Pelle
3. Cecilia Olsson - Triol
3. Karin Mårtensson - Lucky Boy
kat C
1. Marie Persson - Prince VII
2. Britt-Marie Olsson - Flammas Arrak
3. Annika Nilsson - Don Star
4. Katarina Yngbrant - Petite Fleur
5. Malin Sköld - Carmencita
kat D
1. Rolf-Göran Bengtsson - Partner
2. Helene Nilsson - Melodex
3. Eva Eriksson - Quiet Game
4. Christine Westerberg - Silver IV
5. Susanne Walldoff - Fellow
6. Britt-Marie Olsson - L Honey Blossom