19/2 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING MÄRSTA 1984
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Magdalena Skatt - Lord
3. Louise Halén - Darlau
kat C
1. Adriana von Koenigsegg - Funny Girl
2. Annelie Lannerstedt - Figaro
3. Ardina Strüwer - Worton Cornflake
4. Anette Stuborn - Hedlanda Remy
5. Åsa Näslund - Hot Stuff
kat D
1. Lotta Halén - Socksie
2. Lotta Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
3. Caroline Fristedt - Fandango
4. Patricia Norman - Uddens Propello
5. Maria Carlzon - Irish Flight
LB A:0
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Magdalena Skatt - Lord
3. Camilla Andreasson - Donny
4. Maria Österholm - Doubcheck
kat C
1. Marie Emilsson - Boy
2. Lisa Lenberg - Prince
3. Åsa Näslund - Hot Stuff
4. Malin Persson - Nanette
5. Lena Sandqvist - Liljegårdens Honey
6. Maria Wåhlin - Nastascha
7. Carina Wretman - Golden Doll
8. Viktoria van der Burg - Starlight
kat D
1. Carina Otternäs - Brolötens Aragonit
2. Charlotta Jansson - Esparzyna
3. Malin Axelsson - Adico
4. Lotta Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
5. Anette Stuborn - Banjo
6. Ulrika Pettersson - Jasper
7. Christina Menzinsky - Chablis
8. Sarah Martin - Sluggo
9. Annika Ficher - Gold Boy
10. Malin Jansson - Mr Jimson
11. Helena Österberg - Farida
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Magdalena Skatt - Lord
3. Louise Halén - Darlau
kat C
1. Adriana von Koenigsegg - Funny Girl
2. Annelie Lannerstedt - Figaro
3. Ardina Strüwer - Worton Cornflake
4. Anette Stuborn - Hedlanda Remy
5. Åsa Näslund - Hot Stuff
kat D
1. Lotta Halén - Socksie
2. Lotta Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
3. Caroline Fristedt - Fandango
4. Patricia Norman - Uddens Propello
5. Maria Carlzon - Irish Flight
LB A:0
kat B
1. Johanna Andersson - Örnäs Midnight Moon
2. Magdalena Skatt - Lord
3. Camilla Andreasson - Donny
4. Maria Österholm - Doubcheck
kat C
1. Marie Emilsson - Boy
2. Lisa Lenberg - Prince
3. Åsa Näslund - Hot Stuff
4. Malin Persson - Nanette
5. Lena Sandqvist - Liljegårdens Honey
6. Maria Wåhlin - Nastascha
7. Carina Wretman - Golden Doll
8. Viktoria van der Burg - Starlight
kat D
1. Carina Otternäs - Brolötens Aragonit
2. Charlotta Jansson - Esparzyna
3. Malin Axelsson - Adico
4. Lotta Bornudd - Vibys Dennieson
5. Anette Stuborn - Banjo
6. Ulrika Pettersson - Jasper
7. Christina Menzinsky - Chablis
8. Sarah Martin - Sluggo
9. Annika Ficher - Gold Boy
10. Malin Jansson - Mr Jimson
11. Helena Österberg - Farida