19/3 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING NYKÖPING 1989
Msv B A:1d
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Camilla Svensson - Isabell
kat C
1. Anna Jeppsson - Dito
2. Malin Hellstedt - Happy Hooligan
3. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
kat D
1. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
2. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
3. Jessica Hägglund - Gold Spec
LA A:0
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Erik Jeppsson - Springtime Flower
3. Jenny Andersson - Sabina
kat C
1. Pernilla Thurberg - Trump
2. Isabell Hopkins - Take Away Boy
3. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
4. Malin Hellstedt - Happy Hooligan
5. Åsa Bergström - Alexander Lucas
kat D
1. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
2. Pia Gunnarsson - La Quila H
3. Petra Logander - Dandy Day
4. Maria Wieveg - Tjärbyhus Talenta
5. Lisa Forslund - Midnight Roxx
6. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
7. Jenny Hansson - Pepsi Coin
LB A:1a
kat B-D
1. Jens Persson - Mayflower
2. Caroline Sandelius - Mirabella
3. Annika Dahl - Wärnanäs Pund
4. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
5. Rebecca Johansson - Malin V
6. Johanna Jacobsson - Eystrasalts Lad
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Viveca Lundbäck - Freddie
2. Helena Lundbäck - Golden Flower
3. Jens Persson - Nitro
kat C
1. Malin Axelsson - Dynamite
2. Anna Löventorn - Devotjka
3. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
4. Helena Lundbäck - April Evening
5. Elionor Nilsson - Silver
kat D
1. Maria Dahlqvist - Clever Rambler
2. Linda Kvarnstrand - Gladstone
3. Annelie Wetterström - Pinthorns Topaz
4. Eleonor Fransson - Pometesse
5. Susanne Gustavsson - Charade
6. Anne-Sophie Sköld - Clever Trapeze
7. Pia Johansson - Apollo
kat B
1. Anna Jeppsson - Zamba Marlene
2. Camilla Svensson - Isabell
kat C
1. Anna Jeppsson - Dito
2. Malin Hellstedt - Happy Hooligan
3. Marianne Eriksson - Kamik Breeze
kat D
1. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
2. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
3. Jessica Hägglund - Gold Spec
LA A:0
kat B
1. Linda Heed - NSB Akrobat
2. Erik Jeppsson - Springtime Flower
3. Jenny Andersson - Sabina
kat C
1. Pernilla Thurberg - Trump
2. Isabell Hopkins - Take Away Boy
3. Emelie Björkman - Flashing News
4. Malin Hellstedt - Happy Hooligan
5. Åsa Bergström - Alexander Lucas
kat D
1. Jeanette Kleen - Fandango
2. Pia Gunnarsson - La Quila H
3. Petra Logander - Dandy Day
4. Maria Wieveg - Tjärbyhus Talenta
5. Lisa Forslund - Midnight Roxx
6. Ewa Wodmar - Adico
7. Jenny Hansson - Pepsi Coin
LB A:1a
kat B-D
1. Jens Persson - Mayflower
2. Caroline Sandelius - Mirabella
3. Annika Dahl - Wärnanäs Pund
4. Malin Baryard - Super Tramp
5. Rebecca Johansson - Malin V
6. Johanna Jacobsson - Eystrasalts Lad
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Viveca Lundbäck - Freddie
2. Helena Lundbäck - Golden Flower
3. Jens Persson - Nitro
kat C
1. Malin Axelsson - Dynamite
2. Anna Löventorn - Devotjka
3. Tanja Torgilsman - Coosheen Dill
4. Helena Lundbäck - April Evening
5. Elionor Nilsson - Silver
kat D
1. Maria Dahlqvist - Clever Rambler
2. Linda Kvarnstrand - Gladstone
3. Annelie Wetterström - Pinthorns Topaz
4. Eleonor Fransson - Pometesse
5. Susanne Gustavsson - Charade
6. Anne-Sophie Sköld - Clever Trapeze
7. Pia Johansson - Apollo