19/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING FRILLESÅS 2002
LA Accumulator
kat B
1. Anicia Andersson-Touraine - Olivia
2. Fredrik Stenkil - Dynamite Wunderwear the First
3. Linn Widmark - Dublin
4. Jessica Boman - Sega Mega
kat C
1. Märta Elander Wisten - Take That
2. Johanna Rand - Grange Rocky
3. Desire Tillerås - Lucky Guess
4. Lisa Andersson - Hembys Laertes
5. Sarah Martinsson - Master Toby
6. Lisa Ottosson - Poetic Byron
kat D
1. Oskar Nelson-Danevad - Blackie
2. Caroline Särnberger - Pondus
3. Veronica Nennestam - Apollo
4. Linnea Berg - King Ryan
5. Ina Forssén - Miss Galway Girl
6. Frida Iletorp - Mayhap
7. Emelie Gustafsson - Brenda
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Louise Widmark - Disney
2. Robin Antonsson - Krasse
3. Sofia Hansson - E T Dark Joyce
4. Amanda Johansson-Frisell - Figolina
5. Fredrik Stenkil - Dynamite Wunderwear the First
kat C
1. David Helgesson-Thorin - Konvaljens Emil
2. Stina Eckerman - Ramona V
3. Malin Lindqvist - Jojas Robin
4. Jessica Grahn - Ekelunds Quickly
5. Joanna Elsilä - Rimbo
6. Vanessa Babot - Napoleon II
7. Evelina Larsson - Filippa
8. Desiree Tillerås - Lucky Guess
kat D
1. Veronica Nennestam - Apollo
2. Emma Örnegren - Little John
3. Linnea Berg - King Ryan
4. Oskar Nelson-Danevad - Bunreathal
5. Marielle Gustafsson - K E C Jolly Jake
6. Monica Ribbfors - Quick Step
7. Petra Weimers - Silver Pookhaun
8. Rebecka Sandström - Carmenzita
9. Janni Sporrborn - Cuffesgrange Also
kat B
1. Anicia Andersson-Touraine - Olivia
2. Fredrik Stenkil - Dynamite Wunderwear the First
3. Linn Widmark - Dublin
4. Jessica Boman - Sega Mega
kat C
1. Märta Elander Wisten - Take That
2. Johanna Rand - Grange Rocky
3. Desire Tillerås - Lucky Guess
4. Lisa Andersson - Hembys Laertes
5. Sarah Martinsson - Master Toby
6. Lisa Ottosson - Poetic Byron
kat D
1. Oskar Nelson-Danevad - Blackie
2. Caroline Särnberger - Pondus
3. Veronica Nennestam - Apollo
4. Linnea Berg - King Ryan
5. Ina Forssén - Miss Galway Girl
6. Frida Iletorp - Mayhap
7. Emelie Gustafsson - Brenda
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Louise Widmark - Disney
2. Robin Antonsson - Krasse
3. Sofia Hansson - E T Dark Joyce
4. Amanda Johansson-Frisell - Figolina
5. Fredrik Stenkil - Dynamite Wunderwear the First
kat C
1. David Helgesson-Thorin - Konvaljens Emil
2. Stina Eckerman - Ramona V
3. Malin Lindqvist - Jojas Robin
4. Jessica Grahn - Ekelunds Quickly
5. Joanna Elsilä - Rimbo
6. Vanessa Babot - Napoleon II
7. Evelina Larsson - Filippa
8. Desiree Tillerås - Lucky Guess
kat D
1. Veronica Nennestam - Apollo
2. Emma Örnegren - Little John
3. Linnea Berg - King Ryan
4. Oskar Nelson-Danevad - Bunreathal
5. Marielle Gustafsson - K E C Jolly Jake
6. Monica Ribbfors - Quick Step
7. Petra Weimers - Silver Pookhaun
8. Rebecka Sandström - Carmenzita
9. Janni Sporrborn - Cuffesgrange Also