19/7 NATIONELL HOPPNING TIERP 1998
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Löhr - Maroc
2. Saga Wolgers - Saloon
3. Ulrika Claesson - Ulrik II
4. Tobias Bergenwall - Pippi
kat C
1. Jenny Holmberg - Hannibal
2. Natalie Adelborg - Gregor
3. Sandra Cederborg - Running Girl
4. Pernilla Lundin - Mimmie
5. Linda Alp - Foxy Lady
kat D
1. Frida Karlsson - Skansens Mon Cherie
2. Anna Thorsell - Carramore Boy
3. Tina Åkerblom - Grytåsa Killen
4. Li Christensen - El Arrak
5. Natalie Adelborg - Köhls Boss
6. Lina Englund - Samantha
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Löhr - Maroc
2. Fredrik Bernhardsson - Fobbe
3. Elaine Carlsson - Graciella
4. Anna Stam - Näsbyholms Bellamie
5. Johanna Fredriksson - Balls of Fire
kat C
1. Susanne Fälldin - Blue Sham
2. Susanne Fälldin - My Lady
3. Sofie Jansson - Cascade
4. Elina Rouzbehani - Blizard
5. Sara Björklund - Dennis
6. Pernilla Lundin - Mimmie
kat D
1. Li Christensen - El Arrak
2. Hanna Hovlind - Mascot
3. Elin Sjöholm - Olivetti MB
4. Johanna Bergqvist - Camelot
5. Emma Mossberg - Dale Mist
6. Lena Grönroos - Masters Ella
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Fredrik Bernharsson - Fobbe
2. Josephine Matteoni - Simona
3. Alexandra Löhr - Maroc
4. Madelene Ahlstedt - Filuren
kat C
1. Pernilla Lundin - Mimmie
2. Lina Åstrand - Sally Petunia
3. Elin Sjöholm - Balder
4. Jenny Holmberg - Hannibal
5. Lisa Falk - Cashmir
6. Jenny Thiger - Zeb
kat D
1. Frida Karlsson - Skansens Mon Cherie
2. Linnea Petersson - Casper II
3. Natalie Adelborg - Köhls Boss
4. Jessica Rangevik - Oriental Evening
5. Tina Åkerblom - Grytåsa Killen
6. Linnea Petersson - Kamillio
7. Jessica Järn - High Society
LA A:0 Svanby Kiosk Cup
kat B
1. Elaine Carlsson - Graciella
2. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
3. Alexandra Björklund - High Lake
4. Alexandra Löhr - Maroc
5. Susanna Hadin - Skylab
kat C
1. Natalie Adelborg - Gregor
2. Maria Styffe - Bizette
3. Sofia Jonsson - Candy Girl
4. Elina Rouzbehani - Blizard
5. Veronica Johansson - Fire EF
6. Lina Åstrand - Sally Petunia
kat D
1. Petra Österblom - Penny Lane
2. Maria Sima - Ronja
3. Marlene Hardenborg - Ester
4. Frida Karlsson - Skansens Mon Cherie
5. Petra Österblom - Bell Kantus
6. Elin Sjöholm - Olivetti MB
7. Terese Svanlund - Drummond Lad
8. Charlotte Andersson - Ängvaktarns Hands Up
Msv B A:1c Gefleortens Mejeri Cup
kat B
1. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
2. Jenny Holmberg - Silver King
3. Saga Wolgers - Saloon
kat C
1. Susanne Fälldin - My Lady
2. Hanna Nyström - Donna
3. Sofie Tjärnström - Rollo
4. Sofie Jansson - Cascade
kat D
1. Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay
2. Stina Lilje - Little Casino
3. Maria Sima - Ronja
4. Lena Grönroos - Masters Ella
5. Stina Lilje - Kiltormer
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Björklund - High Lake
2. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
3. Susanna Hadin - Skylab
kat C
1. Sofie Jansson - Cascade
2. Veronica Johansson - Fire EF
3. Sara Björklund - Dennis
4. Elin Sjöholm - Balder
5. Angelica Hesselgren - Gnistran
kat D
1. Elin Sjöholm - Olivetti MB
2. Stina Lilje - Little Garys Town
3. Charlotte Andersson - Arino
4. Elin Svanstedt - Dream Girl
5. Terese Svedlund - Drummond Lad
Msv B A:0 Haglunds Byggplåt Cup
kat B
1. Sofie Bergling - Ronja
2. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
kat C
1. Susanne Fälldin - My Lady
2. Susanne Fälldin - Blue Sham
3. Elina Rouzbehani - Blizard
4. Veronica Johansson - Fire EF
5. Sara Björklund - Dennis
kat D
1. Maria Sima - Ronja
2. Stina Lilje - Kiltormer
3. Annelie Hansson - Zanrio
4. Petra Österblom - Penny Lane
5. Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay
Msv A A:1a Mitsubishi Cup
kat C
1. Louise Pettersson - Cazandra
2. Elina Rouzbehani - Blizard
3. Susanne Fälldin - My Lady
kat D
1. Annelie Hansson - Zanrio
2. Anna Thorsell - Carramore Boy
3. Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay
kat B
1. Alexandra Löhr - Maroc
2. Saga Wolgers - Saloon
3. Ulrika Claesson - Ulrik II
4. Tobias Bergenwall - Pippi
kat C
1. Jenny Holmberg - Hannibal
2. Natalie Adelborg - Gregor
3. Sandra Cederborg - Running Girl
4. Pernilla Lundin - Mimmie
5. Linda Alp - Foxy Lady
kat D
1. Frida Karlsson - Skansens Mon Cherie
2. Anna Thorsell - Carramore Boy
3. Tina Åkerblom - Grytåsa Killen
4. Li Christensen - El Arrak
5. Natalie Adelborg - Köhls Boss
6. Lina Englund - Samantha
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Löhr - Maroc
2. Fredrik Bernhardsson - Fobbe
3. Elaine Carlsson - Graciella
4. Anna Stam - Näsbyholms Bellamie
5. Johanna Fredriksson - Balls of Fire
kat C
1. Susanne Fälldin - Blue Sham
2. Susanne Fälldin - My Lady
3. Sofie Jansson - Cascade
4. Elina Rouzbehani - Blizard
5. Sara Björklund - Dennis
6. Pernilla Lundin - Mimmie
kat D
1. Li Christensen - El Arrak
2. Hanna Hovlind - Mascot
3. Elin Sjöholm - Olivetti MB
4. Johanna Bergqvist - Camelot
5. Emma Mossberg - Dale Mist
6. Lena Grönroos - Masters Ella
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Fredrik Bernharsson - Fobbe
2. Josephine Matteoni - Simona
3. Alexandra Löhr - Maroc
4. Madelene Ahlstedt - Filuren
kat C
1. Pernilla Lundin - Mimmie
2. Lina Åstrand - Sally Petunia
3. Elin Sjöholm - Balder
4. Jenny Holmberg - Hannibal
5. Lisa Falk - Cashmir
6. Jenny Thiger - Zeb
kat D
1. Frida Karlsson - Skansens Mon Cherie
2. Linnea Petersson - Casper II
3. Natalie Adelborg - Köhls Boss
4. Jessica Rangevik - Oriental Evening
5. Tina Åkerblom - Grytåsa Killen
6. Linnea Petersson - Kamillio
7. Jessica Järn - High Society
LA A:0 Svanby Kiosk Cup
kat B
1. Elaine Carlsson - Graciella
2. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
3. Alexandra Björklund - High Lake
4. Alexandra Löhr - Maroc
5. Susanna Hadin - Skylab
kat C
1. Natalie Adelborg - Gregor
2. Maria Styffe - Bizette
3. Sofia Jonsson - Candy Girl
4. Elina Rouzbehani - Blizard
5. Veronica Johansson - Fire EF
6. Lina Åstrand - Sally Petunia
kat D
1. Petra Österblom - Penny Lane
2. Maria Sima - Ronja
3. Marlene Hardenborg - Ester
4. Frida Karlsson - Skansens Mon Cherie
5. Petra Österblom - Bell Kantus
6. Elin Sjöholm - Olivetti MB
7. Terese Svanlund - Drummond Lad
8. Charlotte Andersson - Ängvaktarns Hands Up
Msv B A:1c Gefleortens Mejeri Cup
kat B
1. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
2. Jenny Holmberg - Silver King
3. Saga Wolgers - Saloon
kat C
1. Susanne Fälldin - My Lady
2. Hanna Nyström - Donna
3. Sofie Tjärnström - Rollo
4. Sofie Jansson - Cascade
kat D
1. Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay
2. Stina Lilje - Little Casino
3. Maria Sima - Ronja
4. Lena Grönroos - Masters Ella
5. Stina Lilje - Kiltormer
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Björklund - High Lake
2. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
3. Susanna Hadin - Skylab
kat C
1. Sofie Jansson - Cascade
2. Veronica Johansson - Fire EF
3. Sara Björklund - Dennis
4. Elin Sjöholm - Balder
5. Angelica Hesselgren - Gnistran
kat D
1. Elin Sjöholm - Olivetti MB
2. Stina Lilje - Little Garys Town
3. Charlotte Andersson - Arino
4. Elin Svanstedt - Dream Girl
5. Terese Svedlund - Drummond Lad
Msv B A:0 Haglunds Byggplåt Cup
kat B
1. Sofie Bergling - Ronja
2. Malin Sima - Wilhelm
kat C
1. Susanne Fälldin - My Lady
2. Susanne Fälldin - Blue Sham
3. Elina Rouzbehani - Blizard
4. Veronica Johansson - Fire EF
5. Sara Björklund - Dennis
kat D
1. Maria Sima - Ronja
2. Stina Lilje - Kiltormer
3. Annelie Hansson - Zanrio
4. Petra Österblom - Penny Lane
5. Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay
Msv A A:1a Mitsubishi Cup
kat C
1. Louise Pettersson - Cazandra
2. Elina Rouzbehani - Blizard
3. Susanne Fälldin - My Lady
kat D
1. Annelie Hansson - Zanrio
2. Anna Thorsell - Carramore Boy
3. Annelie Hansson - Hudson Bay