19/8 NATIONELL HOPPNING STOCKHOLM 2004
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
2. Victoria Eke-Göransson - Why Me
kat C
1. Kajsa Rautenberg - Take That
2. Anna Hellström - Thimon
3. Emilie Nilsson - Williams Town Wonder
kat D
1. Märta Elander Wisten - Tågerups Happy Landing
2. Stephanie Holmén - Casino
3. Erik Stenkil - Freedom Girl
4. Angelica Augustsson - Allinstown Warrior
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Louise Widmark - Chomba Womba
2. Alexandra Berglund - Lougnathousa Willfred
3. Johanna Rinnesjö - Baretta
4. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
kat C
1. Kajsa Rautenberg - Take That
2. Amanda Hillblom - Munsboro Chip
3. Sofia Bergenbrant - My Mister B
4. Antonia Lönberg - Surprice
5. Sofia Helmrich - Sceilig Siofra
kat D
1. Johanna Rinnesjö - My Miss Kay
2. Alexandra Björklund - Munsboro Bouncer
3. Sofie Lindholm - Prästgårdens Krumme
4. Amanda Landeblad - Equus Queen
5. Stephanie Holmén - Casino
6. Märta Elander Wisten - Tågerups Happy Landing
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Louise Widmark - Chomba Womba
2. Viktor Melin - Moonlight
3. Amanda Lindblom - Clements Choice
4. Mathilda Lindskog - Felix IV
kat C
1. Johanna Rinnesjö - Ivanhoe IV
2. Amanda Hillblom - Munsboro Chip
3. Kajsa Rautenberg - Take That
4. Caroline Gustafsson - Jetstream
kat D
1. Angelica Augustsson - Heureka
2. Sofie Lindholm - Prästgårdens Krumme
3. Amanda Landeblad - Equus Queen
4. Camilla Domarhed - Lill Ruben
5. Johanna Rinnesjö - My Miss Kay
6. Caroline Gustafsson - Peace Choise
kat B
1. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
2. Victoria Eke-Göransson - Why Me
kat C
1. Kajsa Rautenberg - Take That
2. Anna Hellström - Thimon
3. Emilie Nilsson - Williams Town Wonder
kat D
1. Märta Elander Wisten - Tågerups Happy Landing
2. Stephanie Holmén - Casino
3. Erik Stenkil - Freedom Girl
4. Angelica Augustsson - Allinstown Warrior
Msv B A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Louise Widmark - Chomba Womba
2. Alexandra Berglund - Lougnathousa Willfred
3. Johanna Rinnesjö - Baretta
4. Nicole Holmén - Trestenas Prozit
kat C
1. Kajsa Rautenberg - Take That
2. Amanda Hillblom - Munsboro Chip
3. Sofia Bergenbrant - My Mister B
4. Antonia Lönberg - Surprice
5. Sofia Helmrich - Sceilig Siofra
kat D
1. Johanna Rinnesjö - My Miss Kay
2. Alexandra Björklund - Munsboro Bouncer
3. Sofie Lindholm - Prästgårdens Krumme
4. Amanda Landeblad - Equus Queen
5. Stephanie Holmén - Casino
6. Märta Elander Wisten - Tågerups Happy Landing
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Louise Widmark - Chomba Womba
2. Viktor Melin - Moonlight
3. Amanda Lindblom - Clements Choice
4. Mathilda Lindskog - Felix IV
kat C
1. Johanna Rinnesjö - Ivanhoe IV
2. Amanda Hillblom - Munsboro Chip
3. Kajsa Rautenberg - Take That
4. Caroline Gustafsson - Jetstream
kat D
1. Angelica Augustsson - Heureka
2. Sofie Lindholm - Prästgårdens Krumme
3. Amanda Landeblad - Equus Queen
4. Camilla Domarhed - Lill Ruben
5. Johanna Rinnesjö - My Miss Kay
6. Caroline Gustafsson - Peace Choise