19/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING HERMANSTORP 1993
LA A:1b
kat B
1. Helen Lauritz - Black Boy
2. Karin Hansson - Minette
3. Helen Pilskog - Mayflower
kat C
1. Josefine Persson - Daily News
2. Henrik Ankarcrona - Rosette
3. Anna Ericsson - Cavatina II
4. Cecilia Gustafsson - Winnie
5. Frida Gustafsson - Bell Amie
kat D
1. Anna Löventorn - Moyode Aisling
2. Susanne Svensson - Super Trouper
3. Helen Pilskog - Pawn Broker
4. Louise Ankarcrona - Grytåsa Kavat
5. Anna Fele - Meeni
6. Sandra Hansson - Lizette
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Charlotte Ankarcrona - Tampas
2. Helen Pilskog - Mayflower
3. Helen Lauritz - Black Boy
kat C
1. Malin Eriksson - Fatima VIII
2. Henrik Ankarcrona - Rosette
3. Caroline Sörling - Cicero
4. Sofie Caspersson - Patricia
5. Anna-Maria Jensen - Springdale Twilight
kat D
1. Louise Ankarcrona - Grytåsa Kavat
2. Sara Hultberg - Abdul'ah
3. Jessica Lamkén - Dempsey
4. Sandra Hansson - Lizette
5. Emelie Aurell - Soraya
6. Rebecka Johansson - Master Trick
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sofie Brandel - Dark Star
2. Charlotte Ankarcrona - Hugo
kat C+D
1. Annika Melin - Lillsäters Bellami
2. Frida Gustafsson - Bell Amie
3. Rebecka Johansson - Master Trick
4. Emelie Andersson - Cool Wind
kat B
1. Helen Lauritz - Black Boy
2. Karin Hansson - Minette
3. Helen Pilskog - Mayflower
kat C
1. Josefine Persson - Daily News
2. Henrik Ankarcrona - Rosette
3. Anna Ericsson - Cavatina II
4. Cecilia Gustafsson - Winnie
5. Frida Gustafsson - Bell Amie
kat D
1. Anna Löventorn - Moyode Aisling
2. Susanne Svensson - Super Trouper
3. Helen Pilskog - Pawn Broker
4. Louise Ankarcrona - Grytåsa Kavat
5. Anna Fele - Meeni
6. Sandra Hansson - Lizette
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Charlotte Ankarcrona - Tampas
2. Helen Pilskog - Mayflower
3. Helen Lauritz - Black Boy
kat C
1. Malin Eriksson - Fatima VIII
2. Henrik Ankarcrona - Rosette
3. Caroline Sörling - Cicero
4. Sofie Caspersson - Patricia
5. Anna-Maria Jensen - Springdale Twilight
kat D
1. Louise Ankarcrona - Grytåsa Kavat
2. Sara Hultberg - Abdul'ah
3. Jessica Lamkén - Dempsey
4. Sandra Hansson - Lizette
5. Emelie Aurell - Soraya
6. Rebecka Johansson - Master Trick
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sofie Brandel - Dark Star
2. Charlotte Ankarcrona - Hugo
kat C+D
1. Annika Melin - Lillsäters Bellami
2. Frida Gustafsson - Bell Amie
3. Rebecka Johansson - Master Trick
4. Emelie Andersson - Cool Wind