2-3/10 LAG-SM FÄLTTÄVLAN FÄLTTÄVLAN ÖREBRO 1999
LÄTT A
kat B
1. Emma Elnertz - Chaplin
2. Elin Götesson - Bella Notte
3. Ida Heldemar - Bristol Cream
4. Sofia Carlsson - Lunas Trixie
5. Hanna Secher - Stålmusen
kat C
1. Elisabet Nilsson - Ängvaktarns Stella
2. Sara Andersson - Roan Surprice
3. Josefine Esping - Taigans Pelé
4. Isabelle Björkqvist - Patrik VI
5. Sofi Wingmyr - Alison
6. Emma Thorell - Gentleman
7. Anna Spång-Lyng - Triple Choice
8. Sofia Björk-Timm - Isolent
avd B
1. Michaela Fahlcrantz - Castello II
2. Diana Ohlsson - Alvargrimmens Mint
3. Clara Secher - Greatest Moyson
kat D
1. Cecilia Björkqvist - Fredriksbergs Garp
2. Cecilia Magnusson . Silver
3. Andrea Larsson - Minou
4. Lina Stenström - Hagens Kaliber
5. Anna Cathrine Hakala - Méeni
6.Elin Thunefalk - Whisky
7. Brita Preijer - Filip
8. Anna Tjärnberg - Phia
9. Ida Hensing - Chic
10. Greta Lillienau - Tip Top Shamrock
avd B
1. My Andersén - Dacapo
2. Diana Ohlsson - Celtic Cross
3. Linda Bojmar - Blue Steel
4. Matilda Heldemar - Kasmir
5. Sofia Broman - Hagens Quarry
6. Annika Borgstrand Blixt - Toulouse III
7. Victoria Jakobsson - Kid Cooper
LAG-SM
1. FLYINGE RF
(Karin Wågnert - Simon, Emma Elnertz - Chaplin, My Andersén - Dacapo, Johanna Heide - Kildegårds Butterfly)
2. SUNNE RF/SÖRMONS RK/GRUMS RK
(Sara Andersson - Roan Surprice, Clara Hallén - Fredriksbergs Kavat, Anna Rundh - Mustang, Andrea Larsson - Minou)
3. ÖSTRA SÖRMLANDS LRF
(Ottolina Olsson - Takea, Isabelle Björkqvist - Patrik VI, Anna Stamm - Piazon, Cecilia Björkqvist - Fredriksbergs Garp)
4. ÅKERBO RoKS/Rappestad RK
(Josefine Esping - Taigans Pelé, Linda Bojmar - Blue Steel, Erika Franzén - Darkness, Jenny Nordqvist - Cazper)
5. AVESTA RK
(Ida Heldemar - Bristol Cream, Ida Hallklint - Sarah, Hanna Birkdal - Quinnzana, Matilda Heldemar - Kasmir)
6. BORÅS FRK
(Ida Hermansson - Mr Marcello, Anna Spång-Lyng - Triple Choice, Emilie Beijbom - Marco Polo, Anna-Cathrine Hakala - Méeni)
7. KILSBERGSRYTTARNA
(Caroline Melén - Valentin Juvette, Sara Westberg - Fredriksbergs Galant, Maria Pettersson - Shadow, Brita Prejer - Filip)
8. MANTORPSRYTTARNA
(Sofia Björk-Timm - Isolent, Kristin Westman - Tim, Ida Hensing - Chic, Kim Loord - Peppar)
9. LITS RK/ALSENBYGDENS KoRK
(Tanja Wörlén-Sylsjö - Pinto, Charlotte von Krusenstierna - Blacksmith, Jessica Larsson - Pinto, Cecilia Magnusson - Silver)
10. STÅLEBO RK/SKARAORTENS RF/LILLA EDETS RK
(Johanna Andersson - Grey Man, Therese Johansson - Glanaber Flyer, Helena Werner - Clown, Anna Tjärnberg - Phia)
11. GOTLANDS LRF
(Elisabet Nilsson - Ängvaktarns Stella, Linnea Nährström - Mira, Julia Retz - Nyfiken, Anna Christiansson - Mario)
12. NYNÄSHAMNS RK
(Sofie Wingmyr - Alison. Karin Ahlm - Perikles, Erica Mohlin - Boy Blue)
13. ASPEBODA RK/BORLÄNGE RS/GAGNEFS RK
(Ida Jonsson - Sundancer, Victoria Jakobsson - Kid Cooper, Therese Jons - Kavat, Emma Johansson - Hilding Wilding)
14. VÄRMLANDS LRF/FÄRJESTADS RK
(Sophia Ericsson - Chimney Star, Tommie Ericsson - Liljegårdens Irina, Jan Ribe - Coronanty Lady, Greta Lillienau - Tip Top Shamrock)
15. ASKERSUNDS RK/BLÅ BERGENS RF/ÖREBRO FRK
(Elin Götesson - Bella Notte, Frida Johansson - Amigo, Sofie Johansson - Isadora, Carolina Vedlund - Joker)
16. GNESTA RK/STJÄRNHOLMS RF/TROSA-VAGNHÄRADS RK
(Antonia Lönberg - Näsbyholms Bellami, Anna Lindberg - Kewin RC 85, Maria Blomqvist - Prince Charlie, Elin Tunefalk - Whisky)
17. SÖDERHAMNSORTENS RF/STORVIK-OVANSJÖ RK
(Diana Ohlsson - Alvargrimmens Mint, Carolina Jonsson - Bonneville, Hanna Bertilsson - Dusty, Maria Häggblad - Sheijk el Kashmir)
18. NYKYRKA RK/ÅBY RK
(Stina Pettersson - Sammie, Karin Pettersson - Brolötens Aliage, Ida Rappestad - Flash)
19. FOLKUNGABYGDENS RF
(Hanna Secher - Stålmusen, Clara Secher - Greatest Moyson, Maja Johansson - Sörgårns Adora)
20. BASTÅSENS RK
(Anna Ulfves - Flighty, Emma Thorell - Gentleman, Lina Stenström - Hagens Kaliber)
21. RÄMJA RYTTARE/SKARABORGS PS/SKÖVDE RF
(Elin Göransdotter - Silverpilen, Linda Eklund - Fredriksbergs Chester, Anders Cedermark - Corinne, Louise Hulander - Splash)
22. HERRLJUNGA RK/SÄMSHOLMS RF
(Karin Östan - Alexia, Rebecka Tell - Ceasar, Alexandra Sundell - Mr Nice Guy, Anna Nyman - Malou Pearl)
23. HOFORS RS
(Michaela Fahlcrantz - Castello II, Frida Thorslund - Andrée, My Henriksson - Gandhi Boy, Sandra Käll - Go For It)
24. HERMANSTORP KoRK
(Martina Magnusson - Lilleman, Emma Andersson - ET Dark Joyce, Emily Kjerrman - Trestena Celistine, Malin Flodin - Kimberley)
-. STOCKHOLMS FRK/MÄLARÖARNAS RK
(Annika Knaust - Alma Eclipse, Pernilla Broberg - Facit, Hanna Ahlqvist - Hagens Tandori, Erica Ekman - Houdini)
-. SYDSLÄTTENS RF/SKURUPS RF
(Erica Håkansson - Xedro, Sandra Bergelv - Ganty Dark Stranger, Ola Westerlund - Dave Bravo, Maria Bergkvist - Kurt)
-. BOLLEBYGDS RK
(Theresia Bengtsson - Clever Swift, Jenny Johansson - Ballymore Lucador, Emelie Nilsson - Irish Mist)
-. NÄÄS ALINGSÅS RS
(Mia Jonsson - Nadya, Lovisa Carlzon - Fredriksbergs Mio, Josefin Wittbom - Kati, Linda Karlsson - Fredriksbergs Mozart)
-. DYLTABRUKS RF/FRÖVI FELLINGSBRO RF
(Josefin Holmstedt - Linette, Kristin Harfeldt - Flightman, Cecilia Gustavsson - Papillon, Anna Gustavsson - Hollandia Rocky)
-. ÖREBROTRAKTENS RF/RYTTARKAMRATERNA KUMLA
(Pernilla Egeryd - Blue, Sari Köttö - Lickety, Matilda Hjertstrand - Classic Sun Dance, Andrea Ericsson - Red Flame)
-. KUNGSÖRS RK
(Johanna Larspers - Carlito, Anna-Karin Ek - Thymus, Louise Sättermann - Prince Lee)
kat B
1. Emma Elnertz - Chaplin
2. Elin Götesson - Bella Notte
3. Ida Heldemar - Bristol Cream
4. Sofia Carlsson - Lunas Trixie
5. Hanna Secher - Stålmusen
kat C
1. Elisabet Nilsson - Ängvaktarns Stella
2. Sara Andersson - Roan Surprice
3. Josefine Esping - Taigans Pelé
4. Isabelle Björkqvist - Patrik VI
5. Sofi Wingmyr - Alison
6. Emma Thorell - Gentleman
7. Anna Spång-Lyng - Triple Choice
8. Sofia Björk-Timm - Isolent
avd B
1. Michaela Fahlcrantz - Castello II
2. Diana Ohlsson - Alvargrimmens Mint
3. Clara Secher - Greatest Moyson
kat D
1. Cecilia Björkqvist - Fredriksbergs Garp
2. Cecilia Magnusson . Silver
3. Andrea Larsson - Minou
4. Lina Stenström - Hagens Kaliber
5. Anna Cathrine Hakala - Méeni
6.Elin Thunefalk - Whisky
7. Brita Preijer - Filip
8. Anna Tjärnberg - Phia
9. Ida Hensing - Chic
10. Greta Lillienau - Tip Top Shamrock
avd B
1. My Andersén - Dacapo
2. Diana Ohlsson - Celtic Cross
3. Linda Bojmar - Blue Steel
4. Matilda Heldemar - Kasmir
5. Sofia Broman - Hagens Quarry
6. Annika Borgstrand Blixt - Toulouse III
7. Victoria Jakobsson - Kid Cooper
LAG-SM
1. FLYINGE RF
(Karin Wågnert - Simon, Emma Elnertz - Chaplin, My Andersén - Dacapo, Johanna Heide - Kildegårds Butterfly)
2. SUNNE RF/SÖRMONS RK/GRUMS RK
(Sara Andersson - Roan Surprice, Clara Hallén - Fredriksbergs Kavat, Anna Rundh - Mustang, Andrea Larsson - Minou)
3. ÖSTRA SÖRMLANDS LRF
(Ottolina Olsson - Takea, Isabelle Björkqvist - Patrik VI, Anna Stamm - Piazon, Cecilia Björkqvist - Fredriksbergs Garp)
4. ÅKERBO RoKS/Rappestad RK
(Josefine Esping - Taigans Pelé, Linda Bojmar - Blue Steel, Erika Franzén - Darkness, Jenny Nordqvist - Cazper)
5. AVESTA RK
(Ida Heldemar - Bristol Cream, Ida Hallklint - Sarah, Hanna Birkdal - Quinnzana, Matilda Heldemar - Kasmir)
6. BORÅS FRK
(Ida Hermansson - Mr Marcello, Anna Spång-Lyng - Triple Choice, Emilie Beijbom - Marco Polo, Anna-Cathrine Hakala - Méeni)
7. KILSBERGSRYTTARNA
(Caroline Melén - Valentin Juvette, Sara Westberg - Fredriksbergs Galant, Maria Pettersson - Shadow, Brita Prejer - Filip)
8. MANTORPSRYTTARNA
(Sofia Björk-Timm - Isolent, Kristin Westman - Tim, Ida Hensing - Chic, Kim Loord - Peppar)
9. LITS RK/ALSENBYGDENS KoRK
(Tanja Wörlén-Sylsjö - Pinto, Charlotte von Krusenstierna - Blacksmith, Jessica Larsson - Pinto, Cecilia Magnusson - Silver)
10. STÅLEBO RK/SKARAORTENS RF/LILLA EDETS RK
(Johanna Andersson - Grey Man, Therese Johansson - Glanaber Flyer, Helena Werner - Clown, Anna Tjärnberg - Phia)
11. GOTLANDS LRF
(Elisabet Nilsson - Ängvaktarns Stella, Linnea Nährström - Mira, Julia Retz - Nyfiken, Anna Christiansson - Mario)
12. NYNÄSHAMNS RK
(Sofie Wingmyr - Alison. Karin Ahlm - Perikles, Erica Mohlin - Boy Blue)
13. ASPEBODA RK/BORLÄNGE RS/GAGNEFS RK
(Ida Jonsson - Sundancer, Victoria Jakobsson - Kid Cooper, Therese Jons - Kavat, Emma Johansson - Hilding Wilding)
14. VÄRMLANDS LRF/FÄRJESTADS RK
(Sophia Ericsson - Chimney Star, Tommie Ericsson - Liljegårdens Irina, Jan Ribe - Coronanty Lady, Greta Lillienau - Tip Top Shamrock)
15. ASKERSUNDS RK/BLÅ BERGENS RF/ÖREBRO FRK
(Elin Götesson - Bella Notte, Frida Johansson - Amigo, Sofie Johansson - Isadora, Carolina Vedlund - Joker)
16. GNESTA RK/STJÄRNHOLMS RF/TROSA-VAGNHÄRADS RK
(Antonia Lönberg - Näsbyholms Bellami, Anna Lindberg - Kewin RC 85, Maria Blomqvist - Prince Charlie, Elin Tunefalk - Whisky)
17. SÖDERHAMNSORTENS RF/STORVIK-OVANSJÖ RK
(Diana Ohlsson - Alvargrimmens Mint, Carolina Jonsson - Bonneville, Hanna Bertilsson - Dusty, Maria Häggblad - Sheijk el Kashmir)
18. NYKYRKA RK/ÅBY RK
(Stina Pettersson - Sammie, Karin Pettersson - Brolötens Aliage, Ida Rappestad - Flash)
19. FOLKUNGABYGDENS RF
(Hanna Secher - Stålmusen, Clara Secher - Greatest Moyson, Maja Johansson - Sörgårns Adora)
20. BASTÅSENS RK
(Anna Ulfves - Flighty, Emma Thorell - Gentleman, Lina Stenström - Hagens Kaliber)
21. RÄMJA RYTTARE/SKARABORGS PS/SKÖVDE RF
(Elin Göransdotter - Silverpilen, Linda Eklund - Fredriksbergs Chester, Anders Cedermark - Corinne, Louise Hulander - Splash)
22. HERRLJUNGA RK/SÄMSHOLMS RF
(Karin Östan - Alexia, Rebecka Tell - Ceasar, Alexandra Sundell - Mr Nice Guy, Anna Nyman - Malou Pearl)
23. HOFORS RS
(Michaela Fahlcrantz - Castello II, Frida Thorslund - Andrée, My Henriksson - Gandhi Boy, Sandra Käll - Go For It)
24. HERMANSTORP KoRK
(Martina Magnusson - Lilleman, Emma Andersson - ET Dark Joyce, Emily Kjerrman - Trestena Celistine, Malin Flodin - Kimberley)
-. STOCKHOLMS FRK/MÄLARÖARNAS RK
(Annika Knaust - Alma Eclipse, Pernilla Broberg - Facit, Hanna Ahlqvist - Hagens Tandori, Erica Ekman - Houdini)
-. SYDSLÄTTENS RF/SKURUPS RF
(Erica Håkansson - Xedro, Sandra Bergelv - Ganty Dark Stranger, Ola Westerlund - Dave Bravo, Maria Bergkvist - Kurt)
-. BOLLEBYGDS RK
(Theresia Bengtsson - Clever Swift, Jenny Johansson - Ballymore Lucador, Emelie Nilsson - Irish Mist)
-. NÄÄS ALINGSÅS RS
(Mia Jonsson - Nadya, Lovisa Carlzon - Fredriksbergs Mio, Josefin Wittbom - Kati, Linda Karlsson - Fredriksbergs Mozart)
-. DYLTABRUKS RF/FRÖVI FELLINGSBRO RF
(Josefin Holmstedt - Linette, Kristin Harfeldt - Flightman, Cecilia Gustavsson - Papillon, Anna Gustavsson - Hollandia Rocky)
-. ÖREBROTRAKTENS RF/RYTTARKAMRATERNA KUMLA
(Pernilla Egeryd - Blue, Sari Köttö - Lickety, Matilda Hjertstrand - Classic Sun Dance, Andrea Ericsson - Red Flame)
-. KUNGSÖRS RK
(Johanna Larspers - Carlito, Anna-Karin Ek - Thymus, Louise Sättermann - Prince Lee)