2-3/2 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING SKÖVDE 1985
LB A:0
kat B
1. Ulrika Martinsson - Hartlake
2. Malin Pettersson - Charness
3. Fredrik Jansson - Pinoccio
kat C
1. Åsa Grane - Joakim
2. Linda Gustafsson - Tia Pargo
3. Emma Magnusson - Lady
4. Anna Karlsson - Velmead Cliquot of Catherstone
kat D
1. Linda Odh - Wild Tapper
2. Viktoria Lundberg - Bett's Twidy
3. Rebecca Andersson - Baccardie
4. Eva-Britt Andrae - Duchess
5. Annika Bäckström - Santis
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
2. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
3. Susann Johansson - Bobby
4. Niclas Parmler - Zindy
kat C
1. Kristin Bergegårdh - Silva
2. Anne-Marie Andrae - Noblesse
3. Stefan Jansson - Good Flight
4. Anette Larsson - Canton
5. Anna Karlsson - Velmead Cliquot of Catherstone
kat D
1. Maria Lidén - Star Flight
2. Sofia Stenbrink - Värnbergs Thetis
3. Maria Sahlberg - Brolötens Smaragd
4. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
5. Marie Norman - Bismark
6. Maria Rundcrantz - Ajas
7. Kerstin Åmark - Abbeyleix Doll
Msv B A:1b
kat B+C
1. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
2. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
3. Kristin Bergegårdh - Silva
kat D
1. Anna Hellström - Night Flight
2. Annica Skoogh - Super Star
3. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
4. Marie Norman - Bismark
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Kristin Bergegårdh - Silva
2. Niclas Parmler - Phandino
3. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
kat D
1. Maria Lidén - Star Flight
2. Viktoria Lundberg - Firefly
3. Henrik Lannér - Mr Kermit
4. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
LA A:0
kat B
1. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
2. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
3. Jessica Lindgren - Sergeant Pepper
4. Susan Johansson - Bobby
kat C
1. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
2. Stefan Jansson - Good Flight
3. Petra Bosetti - Cherie
4. Charlotte Magnusson - Zato
kat D
1. Diana Holm - Möllans Cirro
2. David Andersson - Garristown Ginger
3. Kerstin Åmark - Uncas
4. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
5. Diana Holm - Boy Star
6. Carin Carlsson - Lenett
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Malin Pettersson - Charness
2. Jessica Lindgren - Sergeant Pepper
3. Susan Johansson - Bobby
4. Maria Fredzell - Vallrum Kassandra
kat C
1. Linda Gustafsson - Tia Pargo
2. Anna Karlsson - Velmead Cliquot of Catherstone
3. Charlotte Magnusson - Zato
kat D
1. Linda Odh - Wild Tapper
2. Åsa Fredriksson - Queens Melody
3. Maria Sahlberg - Brolötens Smaragd
4. Annica Bäckström - Santis
kat B
1. Ulrika Martinsson - Hartlake
2. Malin Pettersson - Charness
3. Fredrik Jansson - Pinoccio
kat C
1. Åsa Grane - Joakim
2. Linda Gustafsson - Tia Pargo
3. Emma Magnusson - Lady
4. Anna Karlsson - Velmead Cliquot of Catherstone
kat D
1. Linda Odh - Wild Tapper
2. Viktoria Lundberg - Bett's Twidy
3. Rebecca Andersson - Baccardie
4. Eva-Britt Andrae - Duchess
5. Annika Bäckström - Santis
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
2. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
3. Susann Johansson - Bobby
4. Niclas Parmler - Zindy
kat C
1. Kristin Bergegårdh - Silva
2. Anne-Marie Andrae - Noblesse
3. Stefan Jansson - Good Flight
4. Anette Larsson - Canton
5. Anna Karlsson - Velmead Cliquot of Catherstone
kat D
1. Maria Lidén - Star Flight
2. Sofia Stenbrink - Värnbergs Thetis
3. Maria Sahlberg - Brolötens Smaragd
4. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
5. Marie Norman - Bismark
6. Maria Rundcrantz - Ajas
7. Kerstin Åmark - Abbeyleix Doll
Msv B A:1b
kat B+C
1. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
2. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
3. Kristin Bergegårdh - Silva
kat D
1. Anna Hellström - Night Flight
2. Annica Skoogh - Super Star
3. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
4. Marie Norman - Bismark
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Kristin Bergegårdh - Silva
2. Niclas Parmler - Phandino
3. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
kat D
1. Maria Lidén - Star Flight
2. Viktoria Lundberg - Firefly
3. Henrik Lannér - Mr Kermit
4. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
LA A:0
kat B
1. Stefan Jansson - Ballad
2. Diana Muskantor - Dimple
3. Jessica Lindgren - Sergeant Pepper
4. Susan Johansson - Bobby
kat C
1. Diana Muskantor - Zebonny
2. Stefan Jansson - Good Flight
3. Petra Bosetti - Cherie
4. Charlotte Magnusson - Zato
kat D
1. Diana Holm - Möllans Cirro
2. David Andersson - Garristown Ginger
3. Kerstin Åmark - Uncas
4. Diana Muskantor - Sunny Boy
5. Diana Holm - Boy Star
6. Carin Carlsson - Lenett
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Malin Pettersson - Charness
2. Jessica Lindgren - Sergeant Pepper
3. Susan Johansson - Bobby
4. Maria Fredzell - Vallrum Kassandra
kat C
1. Linda Gustafsson - Tia Pargo
2. Anna Karlsson - Velmead Cliquot of Catherstone
3. Charlotte Magnusson - Zato
kat D
1. Linda Odh - Wild Tapper
2. Åsa Fredriksson - Queens Melody
3. Maria Sahlberg - Brolötens Smaragd
4. Annica Bäckström - Santis