2-3/6 REGIONAL HOPPNING ÖLAND 2001
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sanna Melvold - Berthman
2. Victor Lundh - Just Pepper Lad
3. Mathilda Johansson - Ravelli II
4. Sandra Gustavsson - Bostorp Sandra
kat C+D
1. Pernilla Sjöö - Lilleman III
2. Josefine Svensson - Lucky
3. Cassandra Gustafsson - Mr Shadow
4. Emelie Andersson - Elsanta
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sofia Nilsson - Rambo
2. Michelle Palmberg - Cherry Boy
3. Emilia Höggren - Konvaljens Belinda
4. Emma Svensson - Mindy III
5. Sandra Gustavsson - Bostorp Sandra
kat C
1. Linnea Danielsson - Cola
2. Josefine Svensson - Lucky
3. Sandra Stenberg - Into the Mist
4. Cassandra Gustafsson - Pearl
5. Sara Wahlund - Röde Baron
6. Alexandra Hallström - Duster
kat D
1. Hanna Morell - Rockad
2. Caroline Facius - West End Travis
3. Evelina Sparv - Celtic Magic
4. Anielle Björk - Wyx
5. Lina Hansson - Clover Rose
6. Ebba Bonnier - Little Gent
7. Emma Olsson - Miss April
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Rebecka Tagesson - Top Flite
2. Madeleine Larsen - Käxgöls Ping Pong
3. Emelie Andersson - Öxenholm Mango
4. Angelica Älmqvist - Brudgum
5. Sofia Nilsson - Rambo
6. Mikaela Lundh - Just Blue Power
kat D
1. Caroline Facius - West End Travis
2. Evelina Stark - Blackamore Lass
3. Emelie Sjökvist - Garryhack Frederick
4. Therese Henningsson - Sofie
5. Hanna-Sofie Svensson - Little Shining Star
6. Lina Hansson - Clover Rose
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Sofia Nilsson - Rambo
2. Mathilda Johansson - Kickan
3. Emilia Höggren - Konvaljens Belinda
kat C
1. Madeleine Larsen - Käxgöls Ping Pong
2. Sandra Andreasson - Filur
3. Rebecka Tagesson - Top Flite
4. Annie Johansson - Catitzy
5. Johanna Hägnestrand - Vindens Star Boy
kat D
1. Caroline Facius - West End Travis
2. Anielle Björk - Wagabond
3. Hanna-Sofie Svensson - Little Shining Star
4. Pernilla Sjöö - Lilleman III
5. Evelina Stark - Blackamore Lass
6. Ulrika Palmberg - Genor Clover
7. Emma Olsson - Miss April
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Mathilda Johansson - Ravelli II
2. Sandra Gustavsson - Bostorp Sandra
3. Sara Torstensson - Maximilian
4. Emma Engstrand - Cindy
kat C
1. Cassandra Gustafsson - Pearl
2. Alexandra Hallström - Duster
3. Ida Johansson - Romance II
4. Stina Stenberg - Cayenne
5. Linn Svensson - Bostorp Basun
kat D
1. Pernilla Sjöö - Bellstone Blaze
2. Therese Wallin - Chris
3. Stefan Gertsson - Safir
4. Annie Nilsson - Silver Hills Pigall
5. Lina Romlin - Sergeant Pepper
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Sofia Nilsson - Rambo
2. Mathilda Johansson - Kickan
kat C
1. Rebecka Tagesson - Top Flite
2. Madeleine Larsen - Käxgöls Ping Pong
3. Sara Wahlund - Röde Baron
4. Sandra Stenberg - Into the Mist
kat D
1. Caroline Facius - West End Travis
2. Ulrika Palmberg - Genor Clover
3. Hanna-Sofie Svensson - Little Shining Star
4. Pernilla Sjöö - Lilleman III
kat B
1. Sanna Melvold - Berthman
2. Victor Lundh - Just Pepper Lad
3. Mathilda Johansson - Ravelli II
4. Sandra Gustavsson - Bostorp Sandra
kat C+D
1. Pernilla Sjöö - Lilleman III
2. Josefine Svensson - Lucky
3. Cassandra Gustafsson - Mr Shadow
4. Emelie Andersson - Elsanta
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Sofia Nilsson - Rambo
2. Michelle Palmberg - Cherry Boy
3. Emilia Höggren - Konvaljens Belinda
4. Emma Svensson - Mindy III
5. Sandra Gustavsson - Bostorp Sandra
kat C
1. Linnea Danielsson - Cola
2. Josefine Svensson - Lucky
3. Sandra Stenberg - Into the Mist
4. Cassandra Gustafsson - Pearl
5. Sara Wahlund - Röde Baron
6. Alexandra Hallström - Duster
kat D
1. Hanna Morell - Rockad
2. Caroline Facius - West End Travis
3. Evelina Sparv - Celtic Magic
4. Anielle Björk - Wyx
5. Lina Hansson - Clover Rose
6. Ebba Bonnier - Little Gent
7. Emma Olsson - Miss April
LA A:1c
kat B+C
1. Rebecka Tagesson - Top Flite
2. Madeleine Larsen - Käxgöls Ping Pong
3. Emelie Andersson - Öxenholm Mango
4. Angelica Älmqvist - Brudgum
5. Sofia Nilsson - Rambo
6. Mikaela Lundh - Just Blue Power
kat D
1. Caroline Facius - West End Travis
2. Evelina Stark - Blackamore Lass
3. Emelie Sjökvist - Garryhack Frederick
4. Therese Henningsson - Sofie
5. Hanna-Sofie Svensson - Little Shining Star
6. Lina Hansson - Clover Rose
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Sofia Nilsson - Rambo
2. Mathilda Johansson - Kickan
3. Emilia Höggren - Konvaljens Belinda
kat C
1. Madeleine Larsen - Käxgöls Ping Pong
2. Sandra Andreasson - Filur
3. Rebecka Tagesson - Top Flite
4. Annie Johansson - Catitzy
5. Johanna Hägnestrand - Vindens Star Boy
kat D
1. Caroline Facius - West End Travis
2. Anielle Björk - Wagabond
3. Hanna-Sofie Svensson - Little Shining Star
4. Pernilla Sjöö - Lilleman III
5. Evelina Stark - Blackamore Lass
6. Ulrika Palmberg - Genor Clover
7. Emma Olsson - Miss April
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Mathilda Johansson - Ravelli II
2. Sandra Gustavsson - Bostorp Sandra
3. Sara Torstensson - Maximilian
4. Emma Engstrand - Cindy
kat C
1. Cassandra Gustafsson - Pearl
2. Alexandra Hallström - Duster
3. Ida Johansson - Romance II
4. Stina Stenberg - Cayenne
5. Linn Svensson - Bostorp Basun
kat D
1. Pernilla Sjöö - Bellstone Blaze
2. Therese Wallin - Chris
3. Stefan Gertsson - Safir
4. Annie Nilsson - Silver Hills Pigall
5. Lina Romlin - Sergeant Pepper
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Sofia Nilsson - Rambo
2. Mathilda Johansson - Kickan
kat C
1. Rebecka Tagesson - Top Flite
2. Madeleine Larsen - Käxgöls Ping Pong
3. Sara Wahlund - Röde Baron
4. Sandra Stenberg - Into the Mist
kat D
1. Caroline Facius - West End Travis
2. Ulrika Palmberg - Genor Clover
3. Hanna-Sofie Svensson - Little Shining Star
4. Pernilla Sjöö - Lilleman III