2-3/7 B-TÄVLING DRESSYR LAHOLM 1994
LA:1
kat B
1. Jeanna Högberg - Mr Marcello
2. Sara Grönvall - Deris Boy
3. Alexandra Vaissi - Finess
kat C
1. Katja Bergh - Ekelunds Nalle
2. Sara Johansson - Carrim
3. Linda Sjöö - Boarps Hajk
kat D
1. Terese Kvist - Tickola
2. Maria Blom - Play Boy
3. Åsa Gunnarsson - Hagens Lorenzo
4. Maria Persson - Peo
5. Linda Segerfeldt - Jesper IV
6. Kristin Samuelsson - Bucklesham Heart Throb
7. Pauline Larsson - Moon Shadow
8. Hanna Kruuse af Verchou - Hagens Lamona
LA
kat B
1. Jeanna Högberg - Mr Marcello
2. Sara Grönvall - Deris Boy
3. Jenny Wallin - Wille
kat C
1. Veronica Larsson - Merten
2. Sara Johansson - Carrim
3. Caroline Davidsson - Chateau
kat D
1. Maria Persson - Peo
2. Terese Kvist - Tickola
3. Sara Wallin - Mozart
4. Lotta Ohlsson - Betts After Eight
5. Pauline Larsson - Moon Shadow
6. Sophia Skobe - Bugatti
7. Cathrine Lundström - De Rinah
LA:2
kat B
1. Sara Grönvall - Deris Boy
2. Jeanna Högberg - Mr Marcello
kat C
1. Cecilia Dorselius - Mr Isak
2. Katja Bergh - Ekelunds Nalle
3. Johanna Thunell - Dreaming Boy
4. Sara Johansson - Carrim
5. Caroline Persson - Clever Trick
kat D
avd A
1. Pernilla Ivarsson - Fredriksbergs Chopin
2. Maria Persson - Peo
3. Linda Segerfeldt - Jesper
4. Hanna Kruuse af Verchou - Hagens Lamona
5. Maria Blom - Play Boy
6. Linnea Holmgren - Pamir
avd B
1. Anna Auselius - Prince Charlie
2. Erika Eirefelt - Dark Angel
3. Kristin Samuelsson - Bucklesham Heart Throb
4. Charlotte Adonis - Epona
5. Terese Kvist - Tickola
5. Ulrica Axén - Damita
LA:4
kat B
1. Jeanna Högberg - Mr Marcello
2. Sara Grönvall - Deris Boy
3. Monica Öberg - Champis
FEI Inl -93
kat C
1. Katja Bergh - Ekelunds Nalle
2. Johanna Thunell - Dreaming Boy
3. Veronica Larsson - Merten
4. Cecilia Dorselius - Mr Isak
5. Sara Johansson - Carrim
kat D
avd A
1. Ulrica Axén - Damita
2. Maria Persson - Peo
3. Jenny Persson - Karaton
4. Charlotte Adonis - Epona
5. Anna Auselius - Prince Charlie
6. Pernilla Ivarssson - Fredriksbergs Chopin
avd B
1. Terese Kvist - Tickola
2. Hanna Kruuse af Verchou - Hagens Lamona
3. Therese Lindblad - Sandal Magic
4. Kristin Samuelsson - Bucklesham Heart Throb
5. Sophia Skobe - Bugatti
6. Maria Arvidsson - Grytåsa Kristoffer
kat B
1. Jeanna Högberg - Mr Marcello
2. Sara Grönvall - Deris Boy
3. Alexandra Vaissi - Finess
kat C
1. Katja Bergh - Ekelunds Nalle
2. Sara Johansson - Carrim
3. Linda Sjöö - Boarps Hajk
kat D
1. Terese Kvist - Tickola
2. Maria Blom - Play Boy
3. Åsa Gunnarsson - Hagens Lorenzo
4. Maria Persson - Peo
5. Linda Segerfeldt - Jesper IV
6. Kristin Samuelsson - Bucklesham Heart Throb
7. Pauline Larsson - Moon Shadow
8. Hanna Kruuse af Verchou - Hagens Lamona
LA
kat B
1. Jeanna Högberg - Mr Marcello
2. Sara Grönvall - Deris Boy
3. Jenny Wallin - Wille
kat C
1. Veronica Larsson - Merten
2. Sara Johansson - Carrim
3. Caroline Davidsson - Chateau
kat D
1. Maria Persson - Peo
2. Terese Kvist - Tickola
3. Sara Wallin - Mozart
4. Lotta Ohlsson - Betts After Eight
5. Pauline Larsson - Moon Shadow
6. Sophia Skobe - Bugatti
7. Cathrine Lundström - De Rinah
LA:2
kat B
1. Sara Grönvall - Deris Boy
2. Jeanna Högberg - Mr Marcello
kat C
1. Cecilia Dorselius - Mr Isak
2. Katja Bergh - Ekelunds Nalle
3. Johanna Thunell - Dreaming Boy
4. Sara Johansson - Carrim
5. Caroline Persson - Clever Trick
kat D
avd A
1. Pernilla Ivarsson - Fredriksbergs Chopin
2. Maria Persson - Peo
3. Linda Segerfeldt - Jesper
4. Hanna Kruuse af Verchou - Hagens Lamona
5. Maria Blom - Play Boy
6. Linnea Holmgren - Pamir
avd B
1. Anna Auselius - Prince Charlie
2. Erika Eirefelt - Dark Angel
3. Kristin Samuelsson - Bucklesham Heart Throb
4. Charlotte Adonis - Epona
5. Terese Kvist - Tickola
5. Ulrica Axén - Damita
LA:4
kat B
1. Jeanna Högberg - Mr Marcello
2. Sara Grönvall - Deris Boy
3. Monica Öberg - Champis
FEI Inl -93
kat C
1. Katja Bergh - Ekelunds Nalle
2. Johanna Thunell - Dreaming Boy
3. Veronica Larsson - Merten
4. Cecilia Dorselius - Mr Isak
5. Sara Johansson - Carrim
kat D
avd A
1. Ulrica Axén - Damita
2. Maria Persson - Peo
3. Jenny Persson - Karaton
4. Charlotte Adonis - Epona
5. Anna Auselius - Prince Charlie
6. Pernilla Ivarssson - Fredriksbergs Chopin
avd B
1. Terese Kvist - Tickola
2. Hanna Kruuse af Verchou - Hagens Lamona
3. Therese Lindblad - Sandal Magic
4. Kristin Samuelsson - Bucklesham Heart Throb
5. Sophia Skobe - Bugatti
6. Maria Arvidsson - Grytåsa Kristoffer