2-3/7 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING SYDSLÄTTEN 1988
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Rebecca Colldin - Fabiola
2. Malin Bengtsson - Gunette
3. Caroline Duner - Patrik
kat C
1. Jenny Ilve - Königsmosel
2. Charlotte Nilsson - Alluette
3. Mikaela Thelander - Chilander
4. Kerstin Hansson - Porthos
kat D
1. Jessica Ågren - Akela
2. Helena Knutsson - Arabella
3. Linda Wallgren - King
4. Anna-Johanna Regårdh - Clever Autumn Charm
LB A:0
kat B
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
2. Mattias Ekeroth - Laeryds Domino
3. Mattias Ekeroth - Chiquitita
4. Rebecca Colldin - Fabiola
kat C
1. Cecilia Larsson - Sandvångens Albertina
2. Anna-Fredrika Tuvesson - Estelle
3. Tove Håkansson - Pierre
4. Josefine af Ekenstam - Turbin
5. Josefine af Ekenstam - Starlight II
kat D
1. Christine Lindgren - Galaxi
2. Magnus Karlsson - Streamville
3. Sophie Johansson - Dun Moyne
4. Ulrika Åkerberg - Carmen Goldflake
5. Elisabeth Colldin - Termik
6. Alexandra Johansson - Gardianas Toddy
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Mattias Ekeroth - Laeryds Domino
2. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
3. Matilda Johansson - Esmeralda
kat C+D
1. Cecilia Larsson - Sandvångens Albertina
2. Sophie Johansson - Dun Moyne
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Clever Autumn Charm
4. Josefine af Ekenstam - Starlight II
5. Anna-Fredrika Tuvesson - Estelle
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
2. Mattias Ekeroth - Chiquitita
kat C+D
1. Ulrika Andersson - Rozita
2. Josefine af Ekenstam - Turbin
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
4. Ulrika Andersson - Möllans Crazy
5. Ulrika Persson - Benvenita
LA A:0
kat B
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
2. Mattias Ekeroth - Chiquitita
kat C
1. Josefine af Ekenstam - Turbin
2. Cecilia Larsson - Sandvångens Albertina
3. Björn Olofsson - Beauty Girl
4. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
kat D
1. Magnus Karlsson - Streamville
2. Sophie Johansson - Dun Moyne
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Clever Autumn Charm
4. Elisabeth Colldin - Termik
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
2. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
kat D
1. Sophie Johansson - Dun Moyne
2. Ulrika Andersson - Rozita
3. Lotta Jarvi - Lurifax
kat B
1. Rebecca Colldin - Fabiola
2. Malin Bengtsson - Gunette
3. Caroline Duner - Patrik
kat C
1. Jenny Ilve - Königsmosel
2. Charlotte Nilsson - Alluette
3. Mikaela Thelander - Chilander
4. Kerstin Hansson - Porthos
kat D
1. Jessica Ågren - Akela
2. Helena Knutsson - Arabella
3. Linda Wallgren - King
4. Anna-Johanna Regårdh - Clever Autumn Charm
LB A:0
kat B
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
2. Mattias Ekeroth - Laeryds Domino
3. Mattias Ekeroth - Chiquitita
4. Rebecca Colldin - Fabiola
kat C
1. Cecilia Larsson - Sandvångens Albertina
2. Anna-Fredrika Tuvesson - Estelle
3. Tove Håkansson - Pierre
4. Josefine af Ekenstam - Turbin
5. Josefine af Ekenstam - Starlight II
kat D
1. Christine Lindgren - Galaxi
2. Magnus Karlsson - Streamville
3. Sophie Johansson - Dun Moyne
4. Ulrika Åkerberg - Carmen Goldflake
5. Elisabeth Colldin - Termik
6. Alexandra Johansson - Gardianas Toddy
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Mattias Ekeroth - Laeryds Domino
2. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
3. Matilda Johansson - Esmeralda
kat C+D
1. Cecilia Larsson - Sandvångens Albertina
2. Sophie Johansson - Dun Moyne
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Clever Autumn Charm
4. Josefine af Ekenstam - Starlight II
5. Anna-Fredrika Tuvesson - Estelle
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
2. Mattias Ekeroth - Chiquitita
kat C+D
1. Ulrika Andersson - Rozita
2. Josefine af Ekenstam - Turbin
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
4. Ulrika Andersson - Möllans Crazy
5. Ulrika Persson - Benvenita
LA A:0
kat B
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
2. Mattias Ekeroth - Chiquitita
kat C
1. Josefine af Ekenstam - Turbin
2. Cecilia Larsson - Sandvångens Albertina
3. Björn Olofsson - Beauty Girl
4. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
kat D
1. Magnus Karlsson - Streamville
2. Sophie Johansson - Dun Moyne
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Clever Autumn Charm
4. Elisabeth Colldin - Termik
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Belinda
2. Magdalena Regårdh - Golden Cherry
kat D
1. Sophie Johansson - Dun Moyne
2. Ulrika Andersson - Rozita
3. Lotta Jarvi - Lurifax