2-3/8 B-TÄVLING HOPPNING RANCHO 1986
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Ragna Ceder - Groggy
2. Linda Johnsson - Darling
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Finalist
4. Margareta Ekblad - Stormy
5. Annica Johansson - Nicke
kat D
1. Gabriella Brolén - Cloonara
2. Sabina Holm - Dark Shadow
3. Katja Klimscha - Lorette
4. Jenny Nilsson - Miss Ascot
LA A:1d
kat B
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Finalist
2. Louise Halén - Zamba Marlene
kat C
1. Amelie Peterson - Daily News
2. Ragna Ceder - Kings Casan
3. Linda Johnsson - Darling
4. Gabriella Brolé - El Azim ox
5. Camilla Wirgin - Grytåsa Caramba
kat D
1. Malin von Post - Cornish Delta Rose
2. Ulrika Petersson - Clever Willie
3. Susanne Gustafsson - Charade
4. Ulrika Karlsson - Spanish Steps II
5. Cecilia Johnsso - Old Town Bridge
6. Sara Malmkvist - Irish
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Louise Halén - Zamba Marlene
2. Louise Halén - Sapphire Prins
3. Amelie Peterson - Daily News
4. Gabriella Brolén - El Azim ox
kat D
1. Nicolas Brown - Bisquit BEL
2. Ulrika Karlsson - Spanish Steps II
3. Mette Gjerloff - Love Affair DEN
4. Louise Halén - Joli Coco
LA A:1d
kat B+C
1. Martina Christensson - Piraten
2. Anette Uhde - Fagerås Jero
3. Margareta Ekblad - Stormy
4. Cecilia Nordh - Peppermint Penny
kat D
1. Sabina Holm - Dark Shadow
2. Cecilia Johnsson - Old Town Bridge
3. Petra Larsson - Cornish Mork
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Amelie Peterson - Bonwit Deb's Delight
2. Lotta Carlström - Manolito
kat C
1. Amelie Peterson - Daily News
2. Jenny Rauta - Cavan Rose
3. Linda Johnsson - Darling
kat D
1. Nicolas Brown - Bisquit BEL
2. Katarina Nygren - Vramfälts Bandit
3. Ulrika Petersson - Clever Willie
4. Susanne Gustafsson - Charade
Msv B A:1b
kat B+C
1. Amelie Peterson - Bonwit Deb's Delight
2. Louise Halén - Sapphire Prins
3. Louise Halén - Zamba Marlene
4. Amelie Peterson - Daily News
kat D
1. Mette Gjerloff - Love Affair DEN
2. Nicolas Brown - Bisquit BEL
3. Katarina Nygren - Vramfälts Bandit
4. Malin von Post - Cornish Delta Rose
kat B+C
1. Ragna Ceder - Groggy
2. Linda Johnsson - Darling
3. Magdalena Regårdh - Finalist
4. Margareta Ekblad - Stormy
5. Annica Johansson - Nicke
kat D
1. Gabriella Brolén - Cloonara
2. Sabina Holm - Dark Shadow
3. Katja Klimscha - Lorette
4. Jenny Nilsson - Miss Ascot
LA A:1d
kat B
1. Magdalena Regårdh - Finalist
2. Louise Halén - Zamba Marlene
kat C
1. Amelie Peterson - Daily News
2. Ragna Ceder - Kings Casan
3. Linda Johnsson - Darling
4. Gabriella Brolé - El Azim ox
5. Camilla Wirgin - Grytåsa Caramba
kat D
1. Malin von Post - Cornish Delta Rose
2. Ulrika Petersson - Clever Willie
3. Susanne Gustafsson - Charade
4. Ulrika Karlsson - Spanish Steps II
5. Cecilia Johnsso - Old Town Bridge
6. Sara Malmkvist - Irish
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Louise Halén - Zamba Marlene
2. Louise Halén - Sapphire Prins
3. Amelie Peterson - Daily News
4. Gabriella Brolén - El Azim ox
kat D
1. Nicolas Brown - Bisquit BEL
2. Ulrika Karlsson - Spanish Steps II
3. Mette Gjerloff - Love Affair DEN
4. Louise Halén - Joli Coco
LA A:1d
kat B+C
1. Martina Christensson - Piraten
2. Anette Uhde - Fagerås Jero
3. Margareta Ekblad - Stormy
4. Cecilia Nordh - Peppermint Penny
kat D
1. Sabina Holm - Dark Shadow
2. Cecilia Johnsson - Old Town Bridge
3. Petra Larsson - Cornish Mork
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Amelie Peterson - Bonwit Deb's Delight
2. Lotta Carlström - Manolito
kat C
1. Amelie Peterson - Daily News
2. Jenny Rauta - Cavan Rose
3. Linda Johnsson - Darling
kat D
1. Nicolas Brown - Bisquit BEL
2. Katarina Nygren - Vramfälts Bandit
3. Ulrika Petersson - Clever Willie
4. Susanne Gustafsson - Charade
Msv B A:1b
kat B+C
1. Amelie Peterson - Bonwit Deb's Delight
2. Louise Halén - Sapphire Prins
3. Louise Halén - Zamba Marlene
4. Amelie Peterson - Daily News
kat D
1. Mette Gjerloff - Love Affair DEN
2. Nicolas Brown - Bisquit BEL
3. Katarina Nygren - Vramfälts Bandit
4. Malin von Post - Cornish Delta Rose