20-22/8 B-TÄVLING HOPPNING BORÅS 1982
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Eva Folkesson - Strix
2. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
2. Cathrine Hardenborg - Dimple
kat C+D
1. Catarina Cedermark - Zebonny
2. Cathrine Hardenborg - Pinto
3. Marie Johansson - Merrie Musky
4. Anders Norman - Mimmi
5. Titti Fontaeus - Joyce
6. Peter Olsson - Pendley San Tanella
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Billy the Kid
2. Cathrine Hardenborg - Dimple
kat C
1. Anna Heed - Casanova II
2. Ulrika Forsgren - Trendy
3. Lena Hansson - Jaktvillans Emil
4. Robert Eskilsson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
5. Peter Olsson - Pendley San Tanella
kat D
1. Marie Eklund - Blackdown Conman
2. Catarina Cedermark - Uddens Tosca
3. Pontus Fontaeus - Black Ali
4. Ulrika Biesert - Josepha
5. Titti Fontaeus - Joyce
6. Ebba Olander - Red Rider
LA A:0
kat B
1. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
2. Eva Folkesson - Strix
3. Eva Hedborg - Snowdon
kat C
1. Anna Heed - Casanova II
2. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
3. Linda Permbeck - Prince VII
4. Liselotte Häll - Darling
5. Ulrika Biesert - Miss Tally
kat D
1. Liselotte Andersson - Philip II
2. Catarina Cedermark - Uddens Tosca
3. Lotta Halén - Möingegårdens Kodilj
4. Ulrika Biesert - Josepha
5. Annica Eklund - Ringwood Zephyr
6. Johan Oscarsson - Conne Mahrhu
Msv B A:1b
kat B
1. Ulrika Sjöö - Sergeant Pepper
2. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
3. Eva Folkesson - Strix
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
2. Ulrika Biesert - Miss Tally
3. Anna Heed - Casanova II
4. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
5. Catarina Cedermark - Zebonny
kat D
1. Anna Emanuelsson - Kings Mistress
2. Therese Birgersson - Queens Melody
3. Helena Holm - Drumroe Evita
4. Johan Oscarsson - Conne Mahrhu
5. Ulrika Calzon - Monkcastle Rosh
6. Patrik Svensson - Serpico
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Cathrine Hardenborg - Dimple
2. Ulrika Sjöö - Sergeant Pepper
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
2. Anna Heed - Casanova II
3. Cathrine Hardenborg - Pinto
4. Robert Eskilsson - Tansey
5. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
6. Marie Johansson - Merrie Musky
kat D
1. Lotta Halén - Möingegårdens Kodilj
2. Catarina Cedermark - Uddens Tosca
3. Elisabeth Nilsson - Snobben
4. Anna Ericsson - August
5. Annica Eklund - Ringwood Zephyr
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Lotta Halén - Billy the Kid
2. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
3. Ulrika Sjöö - Sergeant Pepper
kat C
1. Ulrika Biesert - Miss Tally
2. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
3. Catarina Cedermark - Zebonny
4. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
5. Robert Eskilsson - Twiggy III
kat D
1. Anna Emanuelsson - Kings Mistress
2. Jessica Johansson - Highland Fling
3. Marie Eklund - Blackdown Conman
4. Patrik Svensson - Serpico
5. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
6. Pia Karlsson - Super Star
Msv A A:1a
kat B
1. Cathrine Hardenborg - Dimple
2. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
kat D
1. Patrik Svensson - Serpico
2. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
3. Lotta Emanuelsson - Limelight
4. Jessica Johansson - Highland Fling
kat B
1. Eva Folkesson - Strix
2. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
2. Cathrine Hardenborg - Dimple
kat C+D
1. Catarina Cedermark - Zebonny
2. Cathrine Hardenborg - Pinto
3. Marie Johansson - Merrie Musky
4. Anders Norman - Mimmi
5. Titti Fontaeus - Joyce
6. Peter Olsson - Pendley San Tanella
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Louise Halén - Billy the Kid
2. Cathrine Hardenborg - Dimple
kat C
1. Anna Heed - Casanova II
2. Ulrika Forsgren - Trendy
3. Lena Hansson - Jaktvillans Emil
4. Robert Eskilsson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
5. Peter Olsson - Pendley San Tanella
kat D
1. Marie Eklund - Blackdown Conman
2. Catarina Cedermark - Uddens Tosca
3. Pontus Fontaeus - Black Ali
4. Ulrika Biesert - Josepha
5. Titti Fontaeus - Joyce
6. Ebba Olander - Red Rider
LA A:0
kat B
1. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
2. Eva Folkesson - Strix
3. Eva Hedborg - Snowdon
kat C
1. Anna Heed - Casanova II
2. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
3. Linda Permbeck - Prince VII
4. Liselotte Häll - Darling
5. Ulrika Biesert - Miss Tally
kat D
1. Liselotte Andersson - Philip II
2. Catarina Cedermark - Uddens Tosca
3. Lotta Halén - Möingegårdens Kodilj
4. Ulrika Biesert - Josepha
5. Annica Eklund - Ringwood Zephyr
6. Johan Oscarsson - Conne Mahrhu
Msv B A:1b
kat B
1. Ulrika Sjöö - Sergeant Pepper
2. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
3. Eva Folkesson - Strix
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
2. Ulrika Biesert - Miss Tally
3. Anna Heed - Casanova II
4. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
5. Catarina Cedermark - Zebonny
kat D
1. Anna Emanuelsson - Kings Mistress
2. Therese Birgersson - Queens Melody
3. Helena Holm - Drumroe Evita
4. Johan Oscarsson - Conne Mahrhu
5. Ulrika Calzon - Monkcastle Rosh
6. Patrik Svensson - Serpico
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Cathrine Hardenborg - Dimple
2. Ulrika Sjöö - Sergeant Pepper
kat C
1. Liselotte Häll - Darling
2. Anna Heed - Casanova II
3. Cathrine Hardenborg - Pinto
4. Robert Eskilsson - Tansey
5. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
6. Marie Johansson - Merrie Musky
kat D
1. Lotta Halén - Möingegårdens Kodilj
2. Catarina Cedermark - Uddens Tosca
3. Elisabeth Nilsson - Snobben
4. Anna Ericsson - August
5. Annica Eklund - Ringwood Zephyr
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Lotta Halén - Billy the Kid
2. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
3. Ulrika Sjöö - Sergeant Pepper
kat C
1. Ulrika Biesert - Miss Tally
2. Anna Heed - Fagerås Funny Girl
3. Catarina Cedermark - Zebonny
4. Petra Svensson - Mr Samuel Whiskers
5. Robert Eskilsson - Twiggy III
kat D
1. Anna Emanuelsson - Kings Mistress
2. Jessica Johansson - Highland Fling
3. Marie Eklund - Blackdown Conman
4. Patrik Svensson - Serpico
5. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
6. Pia Karlsson - Super Star
Msv A A:1a
kat B
1. Cathrine Hardenborg - Dimple
2. Niclas Wallengren - Bonwit Deb's Delight
kat D
1. Patrik Svensson - Serpico
2. Lotta Emanuelsson - Blue Double
3. Lotta Emanuelsson - Limelight
4. Jessica Johansson - Highland Fling