20/10 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING HALMSTAD 1985
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Peter Jansson - Ballad
2. Stefan Jansson - Lilla My
3. Fredrik Jansson - White Joker
kat C
1. Annika Gunnarsson - Lillsätras Bellami
2. Helena Gabrielsson - Pucko Boy
3. Johanna Carlsson - Little Joe
4. Anna-Lena Olsson - Cavalier
5. Eva Larsson - Creamola
kat D
1. Diana Muskantor - Super Trouper
2. Eva-Lotta Erlingsson - Snoopy Son of Starlight
3. Linda Andersson - Garristown Ginger
4. Carola Eskilsson - Super Sam
5. Elisabet Bengtsson - Lord Bennet
LB A:0
kat B
1. Peter Jansson - Ballad
2. Jenny Halling - Fasett
3. Therese Karlsson - Poppenic
kat C
1. Annika Gunnarsson - Lillsätras Bellami
2. Helen Mattsby - Lilla My
3. Ulrika Karlsson - Fabiola
4. Katarina Wickström - Kodac
kat D
1. Diana Muskantor - Super Trouper
2. Elvira Lindstedt - Branded IV
3. Anna Karlsson - Romeo Simona
4. Robert Eskilsson - Mystic Prince
5. Ulrika Gabrielsson - Casojé
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Fredrik Jansson - White Joker
2. Linda Carlsson - Cavaljer Boy
3. Jenny Barett - Stjärna
kat C
1. Eva Larsson - Creamola
2. Monika Carlsson - Blenda
3. Ulrika Cronvall - Tim II
4. Anna-Lena Olsson - Cavalier
5. Cecilia Johansson - Princilla
kat D
1. Linda Andersson - Classic Nimble
2. Annika Andersson - Main
3. Sophie Johansson - Le Garcon
4. Eva-Lotta Erlingsson - Snoopy Son of Starlight
5. Diana Muskantor - Super Trouper
LC A:1c
kat B-D
1. Johanna Svensson - Corintia
2. Sabina Andersson - Marvel
3. Cecilia Johansson - Princilla
4. Karin Brännlund - Tjärbyhus T
kat B
1. Peter Jansson - Ballad
2. Stefan Jansson - Lilla My
3. Fredrik Jansson - White Joker
kat C
1. Annika Gunnarsson - Lillsätras Bellami
2. Helena Gabrielsson - Pucko Boy
3. Johanna Carlsson - Little Joe
4. Anna-Lena Olsson - Cavalier
5. Eva Larsson - Creamola
kat D
1. Diana Muskantor - Super Trouper
2. Eva-Lotta Erlingsson - Snoopy Son of Starlight
3. Linda Andersson - Garristown Ginger
4. Carola Eskilsson - Super Sam
5. Elisabet Bengtsson - Lord Bennet
LB A:0
kat B
1. Peter Jansson - Ballad
2. Jenny Halling - Fasett
3. Therese Karlsson - Poppenic
kat C
1. Annika Gunnarsson - Lillsätras Bellami
2. Helen Mattsby - Lilla My
3. Ulrika Karlsson - Fabiola
4. Katarina Wickström - Kodac
kat D
1. Diana Muskantor - Super Trouper
2. Elvira Lindstedt - Branded IV
3. Anna Karlsson - Romeo Simona
4. Robert Eskilsson - Mystic Prince
5. Ulrika Gabrielsson - Casojé
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Fredrik Jansson - White Joker
2. Linda Carlsson - Cavaljer Boy
3. Jenny Barett - Stjärna
kat C
1. Eva Larsson - Creamola
2. Monika Carlsson - Blenda
3. Ulrika Cronvall - Tim II
4. Anna-Lena Olsson - Cavalier
5. Cecilia Johansson - Princilla
kat D
1. Linda Andersson - Classic Nimble
2. Annika Andersson - Main
3. Sophie Johansson - Le Garcon
4. Eva-Lotta Erlingsson - Snoopy Son of Starlight
5. Diana Muskantor - Super Trouper
LC A:1c
kat B-D
1. Johanna Svensson - Corintia
2. Sabina Andersson - Marvel
3. Cecilia Johansson - Princilla
4. Karin Brännlund - Tjärbyhus T