20/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING KUNGSBACKA 2006
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Wilma Wilms - Cream Caramell
2. Evelina Tovek - Lime Light
3. Sara Johansson - Molly
kat C
1. Agnes Stolth - Chilli Pepper
2. Amanda Andersson - May Day
3. Frida Dahlström - Kenni Action
4. Sarah Jarälv - Riverton Pride
5. Evelina Tovek - Sörbys Kamomill
6. Emma Winther - Happy Hugo
kat D
1. Malin Andersson - Stonepark Boy
2. Emelie Lager - Ballyclough Lord
3. Matilda Evertsson - Tullamore Dew
4. Sofie Sigvardsson - Grey Boy Miramis
5. Carolin Lund - Thunderbird
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Annie Frivold - Den Deels Monica
2. Louise Torgersen - Mystic Sunshine
3. Nathalie Lindh - Noppe
4. Antonia Davin - Dublin
5. Marie Sångberg - Pigall
kat C
1. Emma Frivold - Royal
2. Agnes Stolth - Chilli Pepper
3. Josephine Sjölin - Danny Haze
4. Alexandra Eriksson - Pole Position
5. Elina Petersson - Råryds Gry
6. Gabriella Ivemark - Soloman
7. Sarah Jarälv - Riverton Pride
8. Sara Berndtsson - Nickolina
kat D
1. Karin Martinsen - Dream Girl
2. Matilda Evertsson - Tullamore Dew
3. Malin Andersson - Stonepark Boy
4. Victoria Wallenstam - Aslow
5. Astrid Kvist - Dunmore Whin
6. Victoria Wallenstam - Kilkenny
7. Julia Lindholm - Drumcong Finn
8. Josephine Karlsson - Grey Lilly Clover
avd B
1. Alice Torgersen - Wielgermas Jade
LA Accumulator
kat B
1. Louise Torgersen - Cappagh Rusty
2. Annie Frivold - Den Deels Monica
kat C
1. Karin Martinsen - Mr Nice Guy
2. Malin Ahlqvist - Woodvale Storm
3. Karin Martinsen - Lady De Paradis
4. Matilda Osbeck - Dream Boy
5. Nathalie Lindh - Ambo
6. Anne Jönsson - Gnistran
7. Sara Berndtsson - Nickolina
kat D
1. Sofie Sigvardsson - Grey Boy Miramis
2. Amanda Hansson - Old Del Boy
3. Karin Martinsen - Dream Girl
4. Victoria Wallenstam - Kilkenny
5. Frida Hammarberg - Poetic Moonlight
6. Matilda Zetterman - Senor Scilachi
7. Victoria Dering - Lill Ruben
8. Carolin Lund - Thunderbird
avd B
1. Louise Torgersen - Mystic Sunshine
kat B
1. Wilma Wilms - Cream Caramell
2. Evelina Tovek - Lime Light
3. Sara Johansson - Molly
kat C
1. Agnes Stolth - Chilli Pepper
2. Amanda Andersson - May Day
3. Frida Dahlström - Kenni Action
4. Sarah Jarälv - Riverton Pride
5. Evelina Tovek - Sörbys Kamomill
6. Emma Winther - Happy Hugo
kat D
1. Malin Andersson - Stonepark Boy
2. Emelie Lager - Ballyclough Lord
3. Matilda Evertsson - Tullamore Dew
4. Sofie Sigvardsson - Grey Boy Miramis
5. Carolin Lund - Thunderbird
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Annie Frivold - Den Deels Monica
2. Louise Torgersen - Mystic Sunshine
3. Nathalie Lindh - Noppe
4. Antonia Davin - Dublin
5. Marie Sångberg - Pigall
kat C
1. Emma Frivold - Royal
2. Agnes Stolth - Chilli Pepper
3. Josephine Sjölin - Danny Haze
4. Alexandra Eriksson - Pole Position
5. Elina Petersson - Råryds Gry
6. Gabriella Ivemark - Soloman
7. Sarah Jarälv - Riverton Pride
8. Sara Berndtsson - Nickolina
kat D
1. Karin Martinsen - Dream Girl
2. Matilda Evertsson - Tullamore Dew
3. Malin Andersson - Stonepark Boy
4. Victoria Wallenstam - Aslow
5. Astrid Kvist - Dunmore Whin
6. Victoria Wallenstam - Kilkenny
7. Julia Lindholm - Drumcong Finn
8. Josephine Karlsson - Grey Lilly Clover
avd B
1. Alice Torgersen - Wielgermas Jade
LA Accumulator
kat B
1. Louise Torgersen - Cappagh Rusty
2. Annie Frivold - Den Deels Monica
kat C
1. Karin Martinsen - Mr Nice Guy
2. Malin Ahlqvist - Woodvale Storm
3. Karin Martinsen - Lady De Paradis
4. Matilda Osbeck - Dream Boy
5. Nathalie Lindh - Ambo
6. Anne Jönsson - Gnistran
7. Sara Berndtsson - Nickolina
kat D
1. Sofie Sigvardsson - Grey Boy Miramis
2. Amanda Hansson - Old Del Boy
3. Karin Martinsen - Dream Girl
4. Victoria Wallenstam - Kilkenny
5. Frida Hammarberg - Poetic Moonlight
6. Matilda Zetterman - Senor Scilachi
7. Victoria Dering - Lill Ruben
8. Carolin Lund - Thunderbird
avd B
1. Louise Torgersen - Mystic Sunshine