20/5 REGIONAL HOPPNING SÄVSJÖ 2002
Msv B A:1c
kat B+C
1. Maja Backler - Nike
2. Madelene Wikskär - Shillin Hill
3. Malin Börjeson - Peppikos Boy
4. Albert Mårtenson - Baskin Dons Magic
kat D
1. Ida-Maria Estehag - Menas Joysoff
2. Malin Eliasson - Just Adventure
3. Johanna Rydin - Oliver Shamrock
4. Sofia Franzen - Darkness
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Sofie Johansson - Ada
2. Lina Johansson - Kulltorps Rufus
3. Albert Mårtenson - Baskin Dons Magic
4. Malin Börjeson - Peppikos Boy
5. Carolina Samuelsson - Bob
6. Maja Backler - Nike
kat D
1. Johanna Rydin - Oliver Shamrock
2. Malin Eliasson - Just Adventure
3. Ida-Maria Estehag - Menas Joysoff
4. Kajsa Edvinsson - Mysztik
5. Sofia Franzen - Darkness
6. Emma Isacson - Tuborg
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Samantha Praznik - Bush Whacker
2. Julia Johansson - Chanel Surprise
kat C
1. Max Höglund - Cinderella
2. Jessica Andersson - Tiara
3. Michaela Jannesson - Chipper
4. Disa Törnvall - Källstorps Lima
kat D
1. Ida Ericson - Just Dawn Dusk
2. Ellinor Edvardsson - Jackie
3. Matilda Persson - Pelinda Dinotti
4. Evelina Sparv - Celtic Magic
5. Alexandra Lund - Sultan
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Johansson - Zitrus
2. Evelina Höglund - Kings Victory
kat C+D
1. Evelina Wallentinsson - Chira
2. Linda Karlsson - Virdarnas Syrén
3. Hanna Andersson - Charade
4. Anna Johansson - Sweet Briar
kat B+C
1. Maja Backler - Nike
2. Madelene Wikskär - Shillin Hill
3. Malin Börjeson - Peppikos Boy
4. Albert Mårtenson - Baskin Dons Magic
kat D
1. Ida-Maria Estehag - Menas Joysoff
2. Malin Eliasson - Just Adventure
3. Johanna Rydin - Oliver Shamrock
4. Sofia Franzen - Darkness
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Sofie Johansson - Ada
2. Lina Johansson - Kulltorps Rufus
3. Albert Mårtenson - Baskin Dons Magic
4. Malin Börjeson - Peppikos Boy
5. Carolina Samuelsson - Bob
6. Maja Backler - Nike
kat D
1. Johanna Rydin - Oliver Shamrock
2. Malin Eliasson - Just Adventure
3. Ida-Maria Estehag - Menas Joysoff
4. Kajsa Edvinsson - Mysztik
5. Sofia Franzen - Darkness
6. Emma Isacson - Tuborg
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Samantha Praznik - Bush Whacker
2. Julia Johansson - Chanel Surprise
kat C
1. Max Höglund - Cinderella
2. Jessica Andersson - Tiara
3. Michaela Jannesson - Chipper
4. Disa Törnvall - Källstorps Lima
kat D
1. Ida Ericson - Just Dawn Dusk
2. Ellinor Edvardsson - Jackie
3. Matilda Persson - Pelinda Dinotti
4. Evelina Sparv - Celtic Magic
5. Alexandra Lund - Sultan
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Alexandra Johansson - Zitrus
2. Evelina Höglund - Kings Victory
kat C+D
1. Evelina Wallentinsson - Chira
2. Linda Karlsson - Virdarnas Syrén
3. Hanna Andersson - Charade
4. Anna Johansson - Sweet Briar