20/9 REGIONAL HOPPNING INSJÖN 2003
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Linda Felldin - Tussilago
2. Ebba Rosendal - Selma
kat C
1. Frida Norberg - Alvargrimmens Mint
2. Linn Österlund - Sunrise
3. Sandra Aho - Sheila
4. Elin Söderström - Bubbling Dream
kat D
1. Ronja Dareflod - Heman
2. Linn Österlund - Sunrise
3. Sandra Hermansson - Munsboro Karen
4. Camilla Franzen-Quarnström - Hook
LA A:0
kat B
1. Malin Eriksson - Fiolito
2. Hanna Carlsson - Huggarebo Diana
kat C+D
1. Caroline Andersers - Cordon Rouge
2. Malin Jonzon - Nico Junior
3. Anton Bergqvist - Munsboro Darling
4. Anna Wångersjö - Möingegårdens Rabalder
5. Johanna Jackson - Curacao II
6. Emelie Johansson - Darcy O'Brien
LA A:1b
kat B
1. Eveline Hägg - La Caramelle
2. Linda Felldin - Tussilago
kat C
1. Marit Björn - Silfverrose Stjärna
2. Gerda Nilsson-Tysklind - Guöns Benji
3. Elin Söderström - Bubbling Dream
4. Linnea Sek - Tiara
5. Emelie Johansson - Darcy O'Brien
kat D
1. Elsa Ekman- Sergeant Pepper
2. Louise Sundlöf - Olympia
3. Caroline Andersers - Cordon Rouge
4. Emelie Larsson - Rachel
5. Mathilda Eriksson - Sunny Star
LB A Ungponny
kat C
1. Hanna Söderström - Queens Lovis
kat B
1. Linda Felldin - Tussilago
2. Ebba Rosendal - Selma
kat C
1. Frida Norberg - Alvargrimmens Mint
2. Linn Österlund - Sunrise
3. Sandra Aho - Sheila
4. Elin Söderström - Bubbling Dream
kat D
1. Ronja Dareflod - Heman
2. Linn Österlund - Sunrise
3. Sandra Hermansson - Munsboro Karen
4. Camilla Franzen-Quarnström - Hook
LA A:0
kat B
1. Malin Eriksson - Fiolito
2. Hanna Carlsson - Huggarebo Diana
kat C+D
1. Caroline Andersers - Cordon Rouge
2. Malin Jonzon - Nico Junior
3. Anton Bergqvist - Munsboro Darling
4. Anna Wångersjö - Möingegårdens Rabalder
5. Johanna Jackson - Curacao II
6. Emelie Johansson - Darcy O'Brien
LA A:1b
kat B
1. Eveline Hägg - La Caramelle
2. Linda Felldin - Tussilago
kat C
1. Marit Björn - Silfverrose Stjärna
2. Gerda Nilsson-Tysklind - Guöns Benji
3. Elin Söderström - Bubbling Dream
4. Linnea Sek - Tiara
5. Emelie Johansson - Darcy O'Brien
kat D
1. Elsa Ekman- Sergeant Pepper
2. Louise Sundlöf - Olympia
3. Caroline Andersers - Cordon Rouge
4. Emelie Larsson - Rachel
5. Mathilda Eriksson - Sunny Star
LB A Ungponny
kat C
1. Hanna Söderström - Queens Lovis