21-22/2 REGIONAL HOPPNING JÖNKÖPING 1976
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Camilla Ed - Claudia Bright
2. Lotta Stalke - Barbarian
kat D
1. Lotta Ekarna - Hitchcock
2. Dan Bohlin - Muston Dinar
3. Thomas Thorné - Värnbergs Antares
LA A:0
kat B
1. Maria Thorné - Rimbo
2. Zdeni Varadinek - Midgehope Crunchy
kat C
1. Camilla Ed - Claudia Bright
2. Marie Axelsson - Duke
3. Gunilla Ullsäter - Xlnt
kat D
1. Elisabeth Höglund - Holens Max O'Getty
2. Camilla Ed - Lilla Jane
3. Katarina Björling - Blue Rocket
3. Thomas Bodin - Patience
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Zdeni Varadinek - Midgehope Crunchy
2. Maria Thorné - Rimbo
3. Catharina Lindberg - Pinoccio
kat C
1. Camilla Ed - Claudia Bright
2. Gunilla Skoog - Laydi
3. Gunilla Ullsäter - Xlnt
kat D
1. Camilla Ed - Lilla Jane
2. Lotta Ekarna - Hitchcock
3. Catharina Lindberg - Silverlea Double Scotch
4. Katarina Björling - Fleet Wonder
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Zdeni Varadinek - Duke
2. Gunilla Ullsäter - Xlnt
3. Åke Berglund - Grim
4. Lotta Stalke - Barbarian
5. Jeanette Nilsson - Coppits Minstrel
kat D
1. Camilla Ed - Lilla Jane
2. Catharina Lindberg - Silverlea Double Scotch
3. Elisabeth Höglund - Holens Max O'Getty
4. Maria Brandberg - Star Hatter
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Gunilla Ullsäter - Xlnt
2. Catharina Lindberg - Pinoccio
3. Zdeni Varadinek - Balone Honey
4. Åke Berglund - Grim
5. Lennart Holmgren - Columbine
kat D
1. Elisabeth Höglund - Holens Max O'Getty
2. Maud Hallin - Lively Lady
3. Camilla Ed - Lilla Jane
4. Marianne Holmqvist - Ard Ash Grove
kat B+C
1. Camilla Ed - Claudia Bright
2. Lotta Stalke - Barbarian
kat D
1. Lotta Ekarna - Hitchcock
2. Dan Bohlin - Muston Dinar
3. Thomas Thorné - Värnbergs Antares
LA A:0
kat B
1. Maria Thorné - Rimbo
2. Zdeni Varadinek - Midgehope Crunchy
kat C
1. Camilla Ed - Claudia Bright
2. Marie Axelsson - Duke
3. Gunilla Ullsäter - Xlnt
kat D
1. Elisabeth Höglund - Holens Max O'Getty
2. Camilla Ed - Lilla Jane
3. Katarina Björling - Blue Rocket
3. Thomas Bodin - Patience
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Zdeni Varadinek - Midgehope Crunchy
2. Maria Thorné - Rimbo
3. Catharina Lindberg - Pinoccio
kat C
1. Camilla Ed - Claudia Bright
2. Gunilla Skoog - Laydi
3. Gunilla Ullsäter - Xlnt
kat D
1. Camilla Ed - Lilla Jane
2. Lotta Ekarna - Hitchcock
3. Catharina Lindberg - Silverlea Double Scotch
4. Katarina Björling - Fleet Wonder
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Zdeni Varadinek - Duke
2. Gunilla Ullsäter - Xlnt
3. Åke Berglund - Grim
4. Lotta Stalke - Barbarian
5. Jeanette Nilsson - Coppits Minstrel
kat D
1. Camilla Ed - Lilla Jane
2. Catharina Lindberg - Silverlea Double Scotch
3. Elisabeth Höglund - Holens Max O'Getty
4. Maria Brandberg - Star Hatter
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Gunilla Ullsäter - Xlnt
2. Catharina Lindberg - Pinoccio
3. Zdeni Varadinek - Balone Honey
4. Åke Berglund - Grim
5. Lennart Holmgren - Columbine
kat D
1. Elisabeth Höglund - Holens Max O'Getty
2. Maud Hallin - Lively Lady
3. Camilla Ed - Lilla Jane
4. Marianne Holmqvist - Ard Ash Grove