21-22/4 INTERNATIONELL HOPPNING DIEST 1989
LA A:0
1. Andrew Davis - Lupton Duke GBR
2. Gaynor Hutton - Rogerio GBR
3. Ann-Louise Kleen - Night Flight SWE
4. Gerald Gessink - High Society NED
5. Paula van der Schroot - Capriool NED
6. Michael Korompis - Peperone Quickstep NED
7. Victoria Young - Extra Superb GBR
8. Andrew Davis - Audugdes Spartacus GBR
9. Jenny Jane Porta - Molenh. Early ITA
10. Marion Verweg - Splendor NED
11. David Mollin - William of Normandy NED
12. Carry Huis in't Veld - Obelisk NED
13. Sven Laevers - Double M BEL
14. Victoria Young - Silkan Surprise GBR
15. Ludovic Rambert - Ofany FRA
16. Elisabeth Puig - Lany FRA
17. Sven Laevers - Double A Aly BEL
18. Deborah de Maria - Busby ITA
19. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty SWE
20. Irene Mancusio - Caramel Dessert ITA
21. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo SWE
22. Carole Hauri - Spearmint SUI
23. William Friggione - Caramel ITA
24. Alexandra Joubert - Palomino FRA
25. Markus Hauri - Chin Chin SUI
26. Chantal Slegh - Surprise NED
27. William Dumont - Anassia BEL
28. Nathalie Casandey - Lamballe SUI
Msv B A:1a
1. Justin Hunt - Millroch GBR
2. Anna Ronzoni - Boy George ITA
3. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty SWE
4. Andrew Davis - Spartacus GBR
5. Irene Mancussio - Caramel Dessert ITA
6. Sarah Bowen - Claymore GBR
7. Sven Laevers - Double M BEL
8. Ewa Wodmar - Adico SWE
9. Marc Goossens - Atlete NED
10. William Friggione - Caramel Cream ITA
11. Elisabeth Puig - Lany FRA
12. Niels Nanning - Kantjes Komeet NED
13. Elisabeth Puig - Quatford Dousud FRA
14. Cynthia Postma - Abdullah NED
15. Nathalie Casandey - Lamballe SUI
16. Margreet Bosma - Lady Minx NED
17. Sven Laevers - Double A Ami BEL
18. Astrid Bauwens - Kebry BEL
19. Lennert Laevers - Super Star BEL
20. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat SWE
21. Victoria Young - Silkan GBR
22. An Dupont - Picobello BEL
23. Paula van der Schroot - Capriool NED
24. Michael Korompis - Peperone Foxtrot NED
25. Ann-Louise Kleen - Night Flight SWE
Msv B B:2
1. Andrew Davis - Audigdes Spartacus GBR
2. Jerry van Hoecke - Naughty NED
3. Michael Korompis - Peperone Quickstep NED
4. Albert Zoer - Promises NED
5. Andrew Davis - Lupton Duke GBR
6. David Mollin - William of Normandy NED
7. Mark Goossens - Grey Hunter NED
8. Ulrika Martinsson - Master Bracken SWE
9. Patricia Vandervelde - Wallstreet NED
10. Sacha Dito - Rolex NED
11. Sven Laevers - Double A Aly BEL
12. Gaynor Hutton - Rogerio GBR
13. Sven Laevers - Double M BEL
14. Anna Sandström - Shellalah S SWE
15. Anne Laure Gauthier - Guignon du Parc FRA
16. Arnold Assarsson - News SWE
17. Tom Gaublomme - Any Way BEL
18. Victoria Young - Extra Superb GBR
19. Gina Zoer - Sandro NED
20. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker SWE
21. Muriel Dumont - Nutty Game BEL
22. Jenny Jane Porta - Molenhoff's Early ITA
23. Ann-Louise Kleen - Night Flight NED
24. Carry Huis in't Veld - Obelisk NED
25. Marieke van Kasteren - Joepke NED
26. Gerald Gessink - High Society NED
Msv A Poänghoppning
1. Mark Goossens - Atlete NED
2. Sarah Bowen - Claymore GBR
3. Andrew Davis - Spartacus GBR
4. Victoria Young - Extra Superb GBR
5. Charlotte Velin - Elphie DAN
6. Ludovic Rambert - Offany FRA
7. David Mollin - William of Normandy NED
8. Nathalie Damman - Miss V BEL
9. Sven Laevers - Double A Ali BEL
10. Victoria Young - Silkan GBR
11. Cleo Lenger - Alex NED
12. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo SWE
13. Gaynor Hutton - Rogerio GBR
14. Tom Gaublomme - Any Way BEL
15. Michael Korompis - Peperone Foxtrot NED
16. Jenny Jane Porta - Molenh. Early NED
17. Ann-Louise Kleen - Night Flight SWE
18. Gerald Geessink - High Society NED
19. Leila Nicquel - Reve Fl Coste FRA
20. Muriel Dumont - Nutty Game BEL
21. Deborah de Maria - Busby ITA
22. Justin Hunt - Millroch GBR
23. Enea Donadelli - Nico ITA
24. Sven Laevers - Double M BEL
25. Paula van der Schroot - Capriool NED
26. A Laure Gauthier - Quignon du Parc FRA
Msv B A:1c+B:2
1. Ludovic Rambert - Nablirka FRA
2. Tom Gaublomme - Any Way BEL
3. Vanina Ickx - Westwood BEL
4. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy SWE
5. Urs Humbel - Cindy XVI SUI
6. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat SWE
7. Enea Donadelli - Nico ITA
8. Mandy Grootgoed - Joost NED
9. Muriel Dumont - Mister Flash BEL
10. Michael Korompis - Peperone Faxtrot NED
11. Thomas Velin - Ballymos DEN
12. Mark Goossens - Grey Hunter NED
13. Gilles Damman - Honey June BEL
14. Frans de Wit - Shapolo NED
15. Mandy Grootegoed - Quick Silver NED
Msv A A:1b
1. Michael Korompis - Peperone Quickstep NED
2. Elisabeth Puig - Lanny FRA
3. Andrew Davis - Audignes GBR
4. Cynthia Postma - Abdullah NED
5. Victoria Young - Extra Superb GBR
6. Gerald Geessink - High Society NED
7. Lennert Laevers - Super Star BEL
8. Sophie de Groof - Fly Away BEL
9. Sven Laevers - Double A Aly BEL
10. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty
11. Jenny Jane Porta - Molenh. Early ITA
12. Charlotte Velin - Elphie DEN
13. Anna Ronzoni - Boy George ITA
1. Andrew Davis - Lupton Duke GBR
2. Gaynor Hutton - Rogerio GBR
3. Ann-Louise Kleen - Night Flight SWE
4. Gerald Gessink - High Society NED
5. Paula van der Schroot - Capriool NED
6. Michael Korompis - Peperone Quickstep NED
7. Victoria Young - Extra Superb GBR
8. Andrew Davis - Audugdes Spartacus GBR
9. Jenny Jane Porta - Molenh. Early ITA
10. Marion Verweg - Splendor NED
11. David Mollin - William of Normandy NED
12. Carry Huis in't Veld - Obelisk NED
13. Sven Laevers - Double M BEL
14. Victoria Young - Silkan Surprise GBR
15. Ludovic Rambert - Ofany FRA
16. Elisabeth Puig - Lany FRA
17. Sven Laevers - Double A Aly BEL
18. Deborah de Maria - Busby ITA
19. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty SWE
20. Irene Mancusio - Caramel Dessert ITA
21. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo SWE
22. Carole Hauri - Spearmint SUI
23. William Friggione - Caramel ITA
24. Alexandra Joubert - Palomino FRA
25. Markus Hauri - Chin Chin SUI
26. Chantal Slegh - Surprise NED
27. William Dumont - Anassia BEL
28. Nathalie Casandey - Lamballe SUI
Msv B A:1a
1. Justin Hunt - Millroch GBR
2. Anna Ronzoni - Boy George ITA
3. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty SWE
4. Andrew Davis - Spartacus GBR
5. Irene Mancussio - Caramel Dessert ITA
6. Sarah Bowen - Claymore GBR
7. Sven Laevers - Double M BEL
8. Ewa Wodmar - Adico SWE
9. Marc Goossens - Atlete NED
10. William Friggione - Caramel Cream ITA
11. Elisabeth Puig - Lany FRA
12. Niels Nanning - Kantjes Komeet NED
13. Elisabeth Puig - Quatford Dousud FRA
14. Cynthia Postma - Abdullah NED
15. Nathalie Casandey - Lamballe SUI
16. Margreet Bosma - Lady Minx NED
17. Sven Laevers - Double A Ami BEL
18. Astrid Bauwens - Kebry BEL
19. Lennert Laevers - Super Star BEL
20. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat SWE
21. Victoria Young - Silkan GBR
22. An Dupont - Picobello BEL
23. Paula van der Schroot - Capriool NED
24. Michael Korompis - Peperone Foxtrot NED
25. Ann-Louise Kleen - Night Flight SWE
Msv B B:2
1. Andrew Davis - Audigdes Spartacus GBR
2. Jerry van Hoecke - Naughty NED
3. Michael Korompis - Peperone Quickstep NED
4. Albert Zoer - Promises NED
5. Andrew Davis - Lupton Duke GBR
6. David Mollin - William of Normandy NED
7. Mark Goossens - Grey Hunter NED
8. Ulrika Martinsson - Master Bracken SWE
9. Patricia Vandervelde - Wallstreet NED
10. Sacha Dito - Rolex NED
11. Sven Laevers - Double A Aly BEL
12. Gaynor Hutton - Rogerio GBR
13. Sven Laevers - Double M BEL
14. Anna Sandström - Shellalah S SWE
15. Anne Laure Gauthier - Guignon du Parc FRA
16. Arnold Assarsson - News SWE
17. Tom Gaublomme - Any Way BEL
18. Victoria Young - Extra Superb GBR
19. Gina Zoer - Sandro NED
20. Charlotte Morlin - Crossna Cracker SWE
21. Muriel Dumont - Nutty Game BEL
22. Jenny Jane Porta - Molenhoff's Early ITA
23. Ann-Louise Kleen - Night Flight NED
24. Carry Huis in't Veld - Obelisk NED
25. Marieke van Kasteren - Joepke NED
26. Gerald Gessink - High Society NED
Msv A Poänghoppning
1. Mark Goossens - Atlete NED
2. Sarah Bowen - Claymore GBR
3. Andrew Davis - Spartacus GBR
4. Victoria Young - Extra Superb GBR
5. Charlotte Velin - Elphie DAN
6. Ludovic Rambert - Offany FRA
7. David Mollin - William of Normandy NED
8. Nathalie Damman - Miss V BEL
9. Sven Laevers - Double A Ali BEL
10. Victoria Young - Silkan GBR
11. Cleo Lenger - Alex NED
12. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo SWE
13. Gaynor Hutton - Rogerio GBR
14. Tom Gaublomme - Any Way BEL
15. Michael Korompis - Peperone Foxtrot NED
16. Jenny Jane Porta - Molenh. Early NED
17. Ann-Louise Kleen - Night Flight SWE
18. Gerald Geessink - High Society NED
19. Leila Nicquel - Reve Fl Coste FRA
20. Muriel Dumont - Nutty Game BEL
21. Deborah de Maria - Busby ITA
22. Justin Hunt - Millroch GBR
23. Enea Donadelli - Nico ITA
24. Sven Laevers - Double M BEL
25. Paula van der Schroot - Capriool NED
26. A Laure Gauthier - Quignon du Parc FRA
Msv B A:1c+B:2
1. Ludovic Rambert - Nablirka FRA
2. Tom Gaublomme - Any Way BEL
3. Vanina Ickx - Westwood BEL
4. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy SWE
5. Urs Humbel - Cindy XVI SUI
6. Arnold Assarsson - Grytåsa Karat SWE
7. Enea Donadelli - Nico ITA
8. Mandy Grootgoed - Joost NED
9. Muriel Dumont - Mister Flash BEL
10. Michael Korompis - Peperone Faxtrot NED
11. Thomas Velin - Ballymos DEN
12. Mark Goossens - Grey Hunter NED
13. Gilles Damman - Honey June BEL
14. Frans de Wit - Shapolo NED
15. Mandy Grootegoed - Quick Silver NED
Msv A A:1b
1. Michael Korompis - Peperone Quickstep NED
2. Elisabeth Puig - Lanny FRA
3. Andrew Davis - Audignes GBR
4. Cynthia Postma - Abdullah NED
5. Victoria Young - Extra Superb GBR
6. Gerald Geessink - High Society NED
7. Lennert Laevers - Super Star BEL
8. Sophie de Groof - Fly Away BEL
9. Sven Laevers - Double A Aly BEL
10. Jörgen Larsson - Banagher Beauty
11. Jenny Jane Porta - Molenh. Early ITA
12. Charlotte Velin - Elphie DEN
13. Anna Ronzoni - Boy George ITA