21-22/8 NATIONELL DRESSYR VANSBRO 1999
LA:4
kat B
1. Ellinor Simberg - Ekbäckens Signal
kat C+D
1. Elin Jonsson - Candy Girl
2. Adelina Pignat - Rain Man
3. Linnea Abrahamsson - Hagens Jack
4. Sofia Collman - Hagens Ross
FEI Ind
kat C
1. Emelie Brolin - NFB Juno Rory
2. Sofie Lexner - Chin-Chin
3. Sandra Eriksson - High Fee
kat D
1. Emelie Brolin - NFB Brolötens Grafit
2. Madeleine Lorichs - Kopparås Chess
3. Elin Jonsson - Candy Girl
4. Emma Mattisdotter - Nieth
LA:1 Ingdam´s Cup
kat B
1. Ellinor Simberg - Ekbäckens Signal
FEI Lag
kat C
1. Emelie Brolin - NFB Juno Rory
2. Sofie Lexner - Chin-Chin
3. Linnea Abrahamsson - Hagens Jack
kat D
1. Emma Mattisdotter - Nieth
2. Helena Weibull - Höjens Larsen
3. Anna Mann - Sir Ymer
4. Rebecca Orbert - Urmina
5. Sandra von Malottke - NFB Brolötens Grafit
FEI Inl
kat C
1. Emelie Brolin - NFB Juno Rory
2. Sofie Lexner - Chin-Chin
3. Sandra Eriksson - High Fee
kat D
1. Emma Mattisdotter - Nieth
2. Rebecca Orbert - Urmina
3. Madeleine Lorichs - Kopparås Chess
4. Ebba Reuterskiöld - Midnight Success
4. Helena Weibull - Höjens Larsen
kat B
1. Ellinor Simberg - Ekbäckens Signal
kat C+D
1. Elin Jonsson - Candy Girl
2. Adelina Pignat - Rain Man
3. Linnea Abrahamsson - Hagens Jack
4. Sofia Collman - Hagens Ross
FEI Ind
kat C
1. Emelie Brolin - NFB Juno Rory
2. Sofie Lexner - Chin-Chin
3. Sandra Eriksson - High Fee
kat D
1. Emelie Brolin - NFB Brolötens Grafit
2. Madeleine Lorichs - Kopparås Chess
3. Elin Jonsson - Candy Girl
4. Emma Mattisdotter - Nieth
LA:1 Ingdam´s Cup
kat B
1. Ellinor Simberg - Ekbäckens Signal
FEI Lag
kat C
1. Emelie Brolin - NFB Juno Rory
2. Sofie Lexner - Chin-Chin
3. Linnea Abrahamsson - Hagens Jack
kat D
1. Emma Mattisdotter - Nieth
2. Helena Weibull - Höjens Larsen
3. Anna Mann - Sir Ymer
4. Rebecca Orbert - Urmina
5. Sandra von Malottke - NFB Brolötens Grafit
FEI Inl
kat C
1. Emelie Brolin - NFB Juno Rory
2. Sofie Lexner - Chin-Chin
3. Sandra Eriksson - High Fee
kat D
1. Emma Mattisdotter - Nieth
2. Rebecca Orbert - Urmina
3. Madeleine Lorichs - Kopparås Chess
4. Ebba Reuterskiöld - Midnight Success
4. Helena Weibull - Höjens Larsen