21-22/8 NATIONELL SUSEDALEN/SLÖINGE 1999
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Danskt ekipage
2. Erik Stenkil - Skruppenborgs James II
3. Sibylla Lundström - Irish Spring
kat C
1. Danskt ekipage
2. Danskt ekipage
3. Danskt ekipage
4. Louise Hammarlund - My Lady
5. Sofia Kroon - Tiara
kat D
1. Danskt ekipage
2. Camilla Öberg - Bally Beg
3. Emma Emanuelsson - Belvin Lady
4. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Twickles Amadeus
5. Erika Franzén - Darkness
6. Maria Ingvarsson - Sky Dancer
7. Danskt ekipage
8. Veronica Nennestam - Apollo
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Robin Ingvarsson - Grey Bray
2. Frida Gustavsson - Silver King
3. Sofie Lundberg - Bokhaga Claudius
4. Melanie Vestergaard - Luny Larry DEN
kat C
1. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Zar DEN
2. Angelica Augustsson - Grytåsa Kleo
3. Karin Andersson - Grallagh Grey
4. Mette Jansen - Flicka DEN
5. Angelica Augustsson - Kentucky Peach
6. Maria Ingvarsson - Take That
7. Maria Sjögren - Spirit of Dito
kat D
1. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Sheila DEN
2. Jessica Carlsson - Kings Challenge
3. Lovisa Nilsson - Sky High
4. Emelie Kroon - Hickstead Special
5. Camilla Öberg - Bally Beg
6. Hanna Forsberg - Igor
7. Emma Emanuelsson - Kiltormer
8. Emma Emanuelsson - Belvin Lady
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Frida Gustavsson - Silver King
2. Robin Ingvarsson - Luigi
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Zar DEN
2. Karin Andersson - Grallagh Grey
3. Charlotte Wannefors - Rover Gun
kat D
1. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Barons Court DEN
2. Lovisa Nilsson - Sky High
3. Jessica Carlsson - Kings Challenge
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Anja Lykke Nielsen - Turn and Burn DEN
2. Melanie Vestergaard - Dun Destiny DEN
3. Anja Lykke Nielsen - Dundee Paskal DEN
kat C
1. Maria Sjögren - Spirit of Dito
1. Maria Blixt - Oosthock Floris
3. Mette Jansen - Lady DEN
4. Melanie Vestergaard - Thunder Ball DEN
5. Ebba Lundström - Blue Bob
6. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Aille Lightening DEN
kat D
1. Emma Emanuelsson - Belvin Lady
2. Frida Ekström - Munsboro Frosty Jump
3. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Three Stars
4. Olivia Andersson - Fayline
5. Soren Staehr - Karima DEN
6. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Sheila DEN
7. Veronica Nennstam - Apollo
Msv B A:1a Ridsport Ponny Cup
kat B
1. Anja Lykke Nielsen - Turn and Burn DEN
2. Veronica Noer - Little Sixpence
3. Sofie Lundberg - Bokhaga Claudius
4. Hanna Engstrand - Little Big Man
5. Linn Jonsson - Bino
kat C
1. Mette Jansen - Lady DEN
2. Karin Andersson - Grallagh Grey
3. Maria Ingvarsson - Take That
4. Katarina Söderqvist - Tootsy
5. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Little Boy DEN
6. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Aille Lightening DEN
7. Annelie Barthel - Nice´n Cosby
8. Siri Swärd - Grytåsa Kamilla
9. Celine Winroth - Melissa
kat D
1. Emelie Kroon - Hickstead Special
2. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Barons Court DEN
3. Hanna Forsberg - Igor
4. Katarina Söderqvist - Maxella
5. Jessica Carlsson - Kings Challenge
6. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Edenside Sunshine
7. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Giddeons Way
8. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Three Stars
9. Sandra Nilsson - Le Roy
kat B
1. Danskt ekipage
2. Erik Stenkil - Skruppenborgs James II
3. Sibylla Lundström - Irish Spring
kat C
1. Danskt ekipage
2. Danskt ekipage
3. Danskt ekipage
4. Louise Hammarlund - My Lady
5. Sofia Kroon - Tiara
kat D
1. Danskt ekipage
2. Camilla Öberg - Bally Beg
3. Emma Emanuelsson - Belvin Lady
4. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Twickles Amadeus
5. Erika Franzén - Darkness
6. Maria Ingvarsson - Sky Dancer
7. Danskt ekipage
8. Veronica Nennestam - Apollo
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Robin Ingvarsson - Grey Bray
2. Frida Gustavsson - Silver King
3. Sofie Lundberg - Bokhaga Claudius
4. Melanie Vestergaard - Luny Larry DEN
kat C
1. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Zar DEN
2. Angelica Augustsson - Grytåsa Kleo
3. Karin Andersson - Grallagh Grey
4. Mette Jansen - Flicka DEN
5. Angelica Augustsson - Kentucky Peach
6. Maria Ingvarsson - Take That
7. Maria Sjögren - Spirit of Dito
kat D
1. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Sheila DEN
2. Jessica Carlsson - Kings Challenge
3. Lovisa Nilsson - Sky High
4. Emelie Kroon - Hickstead Special
5. Camilla Öberg - Bally Beg
6. Hanna Forsberg - Igor
7. Emma Emanuelsson - Kiltormer
8. Emma Emanuelsson - Belvin Lady
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Frida Gustavsson - Silver King
2. Robin Ingvarsson - Luigi
Msv A A:1a
kat C
1. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Zar DEN
2. Karin Andersson - Grallagh Grey
3. Charlotte Wannefors - Rover Gun
kat D
1. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Barons Court DEN
2. Lovisa Nilsson - Sky High
3. Jessica Carlsson - Kings Challenge
Msv B A:1c
kat B
1. Anja Lykke Nielsen - Turn and Burn DEN
2. Melanie Vestergaard - Dun Destiny DEN
3. Anja Lykke Nielsen - Dundee Paskal DEN
kat C
1. Maria Sjögren - Spirit of Dito
1. Maria Blixt - Oosthock Floris
3. Mette Jansen - Lady DEN
4. Melanie Vestergaard - Thunder Ball DEN
5. Ebba Lundström - Blue Bob
6. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Aille Lightening DEN
kat D
1. Emma Emanuelsson - Belvin Lady
2. Frida Ekström - Munsboro Frosty Jump
3. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Three Stars
4. Olivia Andersson - Fayline
5. Soren Staehr - Karima DEN
6. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Sheila DEN
7. Veronica Nennstam - Apollo
Msv B A:1a Ridsport Ponny Cup
kat B
1. Anja Lykke Nielsen - Turn and Burn DEN
2. Veronica Noer - Little Sixpence
3. Sofie Lundberg - Bokhaga Claudius
4. Hanna Engstrand - Little Big Man
5. Linn Jonsson - Bino
kat C
1. Mette Jansen - Lady DEN
2. Karin Andersson - Grallagh Grey
3. Maria Ingvarsson - Take That
4. Katarina Söderqvist - Tootsy
5. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Little Boy DEN
6. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Aille Lightening DEN
7. Annelie Barthel - Nice´n Cosby
8. Siri Swärd - Grytåsa Kamilla
9. Celine Winroth - Melissa
kat D
1. Emelie Kroon - Hickstead Special
2. Malene Lykke Nielsen - Barons Court DEN
3. Hanna Forsberg - Igor
4. Katarina Söderqvist - Maxella
5. Jessica Carlsson - Kings Challenge
6. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Edenside Sunshine
7. Karl-Marcus Ingvarsson - Giddeons Way
8. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Three Stars
9. Sandra Nilsson - Le Roy