21-22/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING SUNDSVALL 1991
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Malin Johansson - Pysen
2. Maria Åsell - Teel-O
kat C+D
1. Ann-Charlotte Persson - Nicko
2. Linda Stockhaus - Barnstown Prince
3. Pernilla Nilsson - Ekelunds Lukas
4. Marlene Nyström - Moon Cherrie
5. Louise Lundin - Black Olympic
6. Linn Enheim - okänd
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Louise Lundin - Fleche de Roche
2. Malin Johansson - Pysen
kat C+D
1. Vera Bergman - Coola Nero
2. Pernilla Nilsson - Ekelunds Lukas
3. Monika Karlsson - Pinto
4. Jenny Bjerkås - Fairview Lad
5. Sanna Sandberg - Sindy
6. Mari Nordstrand - Dun Glow
7. Louise Lundin - Black Olympic
LA A:1c
kat B-D
1. Maria Östling - Donny
2. Anna-Karin Johansson - Money Light
3. Cecilia Jonsson - Radna
4. Agneta Andersson - Claestorps Bramble
5. Jenny Söderlind - Little Tomahawk
6. Martin Ondrasek - Copper Kin
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
2. Sara Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
kat D
1. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
3. Maria Östling - Donny
LB A:1c
kat B-D
1. Vera Bergman - Coola Nero
2. Louise Lundin - Fleche de Roche
3. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
4. Maria Näslund - Mirona
LA A:1b
kat B+C
1. Sara Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
3. Anna-Karin Johansson - Money Light
4. Jenny Söderlind - Little Tomahawk
kat D
1. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Cecilia Jonsson - Radna
3. Vera Bergman - Coola Nero
4. Karin Myrin - Glorious Glenda
5. Anna-Karin Svanebo - Sire Patrick
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
kat D
1. Anna-Karin Svanebo - Sire Patrick
2. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
3. Cecilia Jonsson - Radna
kat B
1. Malin Johansson - Pysen
2. Maria Åsell - Teel-O
kat C+D
1. Ann-Charlotte Persson - Nicko
2. Linda Stockhaus - Barnstown Prince
3. Pernilla Nilsson - Ekelunds Lukas
4. Marlene Nyström - Moon Cherrie
5. Louise Lundin - Black Olympic
6. Linn Enheim - okänd
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Louise Lundin - Fleche de Roche
2. Malin Johansson - Pysen
kat C+D
1. Vera Bergman - Coola Nero
2. Pernilla Nilsson - Ekelunds Lukas
3. Monika Karlsson - Pinto
4. Jenny Bjerkås - Fairview Lad
5. Sanna Sandberg - Sindy
6. Mari Nordstrand - Dun Glow
7. Louise Lundin - Black Olympic
LA A:1c
kat B-D
1. Maria Östling - Donny
2. Anna-Karin Johansson - Money Light
3. Cecilia Jonsson - Radna
4. Agneta Andersson - Claestorps Bramble
5. Jenny Söderlind - Little Tomahawk
6. Martin Ondrasek - Copper Kin
Msv B A:0
kat B+C
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
2. Sara Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
kat D
1. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
3. Maria Östling - Donny
LB A:1c
kat B-D
1. Vera Bergman - Coola Nero
2. Louise Lundin - Fleche de Roche
3. Martin Ondrasek - Courtway
4. Maria Näslund - Mirona
LA A:1b
kat B+C
1. Sara Maria Grufman - Musicland Girl
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
3. Anna-Karin Johansson - Money Light
4. Jenny Söderlind - Little Tomahawk
kat D
1. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Cecilia Jonsson - Radna
3. Vera Bergman - Coola Nero
4. Karin Myrin - Glorious Glenda
5. Anna-Karin Svanebo - Sire Patrick
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Lynda Ondrasek - Sparrow News
2. Lynda Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
kat D
1. Anna-Karin Svanebo - Sire Patrick
2. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
3. Cecilia Jonsson - Radna