21-22/9 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING VÄRNAMO 1985
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Sofia Danielsson - Devotjka
2. Åsa Tallåker - Blondie Star
3. Ulrika Johansson - Filur II
4. Charlotta Svensson - Miss Lollipop
kat D
1. Veronica Gummesson - Windy Meads Reveller
2. Johanna Winberg - Man of Courage
3. Terese Delme - Nice'n Easy
4. Karin Fritzell - Rita
5. Åsa Tallåker - Toetta
LB B:2
kat B
1. Patrik Nilsén - Silvette
2. Marcus Westergren - Tulip
3. Ulrika Svensson - Pontus
4. Marja-Leena Vähämäki - Arsenik
kat C
1. Sofia Danielsson - Devotjka
2. Linda Feldt - Silva
3. Susanne Eriksson - Comtesse
4. Anna Sandström - Mr Samuel Whiskers
5. Helen Rydberg - Carmencita
kat D
1. Pernilla Lindberg - Biggy
2. Jens Nilsson - Bombi Bitt
3. Jenny Höglind - Little Patrick
4. Malin Malmberg - Riverdale
5. Jenny Höglind - Värends Soley
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Ulrika Svensson - Pontus
2. Rosmari Dusak - Carmencita
kat C
1. Liselotte Andersson - Diana
2. Anna Sandström - Mr Samuel Whiskers
3. Malin Malmberg - Cherino
4. Susanne Eriksson - Comtesse
5. Helen Ryberg - Carmencita
kat D
1. Ulrika Pettersson - Clever Willie
2. Maria Grimståhl - Golden Arrow
3. Johan Nilsén - Guinness
4. Viktoria Almgren - Alexander
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Marcus Westergren - Tulip
2. Jenny Karlfeldt - Tonic
3. Mikaela Hallin - Farah Diba II
kat C
1. Linda Feldt - Silva
2. Sofia Danielsson - Devotjka
3. Åsa Tallåker - Blondie Star
4. Viveca Ottosson - Cavalier
5. Linda Feldt - Pigall
kat D
1. Jens Nilsson - Bombi Bitt
2. Louise Passmark - Miss Julie
3. Malin Malmberg - Riverdale
4. Ulrika Svensson - Merry Yeoman
5. Camilla Eriksson - Dandie
6. Jenny Karlsson - Grytåsa Knäcken
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Marcus Westergren - Tulip
2. Robert Karlsson - April
3. Rosmari Dusak - Carmencita
4. Patrik Nilsén - Silvette
kat C
1. Veronica Gummesson - Benito
2. Sofia Danielsson - Devotjka
3. Johan Klang - Golden Cherry
4. Viveca Ottosson - Cavalier
5. Stefan Johansson - Charm
6. Vivi Karlén - Step On
7. Linda Feldt - Silva
kat D
1. Marie-Louise Gustavsson - Carmen Goldflake
2. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Zimona
3. Ulrika Pettersson - Clever Willie
4. Emilie Persson - Fellow
5. Pernilla Lindberg - Biggy
6. Johan Nilsén - Guinness
7. Jette Rohmann - King's Gerald
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Anna Sandström - Mr Samuel Whiskers
2. Johan Klang - Golden Cherry
3. Ulrika Eriksson - Master
4. Ulrika Eriksson - Sweet Maire Brown
kat D
1. Victoria Karlfeldt - Zimona
2. Cecilia Malmqvist - Vramfälts Bandit
3. Emilie Persson - Fellow RNF 78
4. Jette Rohmann - King's Gerald
kat B+C
1. Sofia Danielsson - Devotjka
2. Åsa Tallåker - Blondie Star
3. Ulrika Johansson - Filur II
4. Charlotta Svensson - Miss Lollipop
kat D
1. Veronica Gummesson - Windy Meads Reveller
2. Johanna Winberg - Man of Courage
3. Terese Delme - Nice'n Easy
4. Karin Fritzell - Rita
5. Åsa Tallåker - Toetta
LB B:2
kat B
1. Patrik Nilsén - Silvette
2. Marcus Westergren - Tulip
3. Ulrika Svensson - Pontus
4. Marja-Leena Vähämäki - Arsenik
kat C
1. Sofia Danielsson - Devotjka
2. Linda Feldt - Silva
3. Susanne Eriksson - Comtesse
4. Anna Sandström - Mr Samuel Whiskers
5. Helen Rydberg - Carmencita
kat D
1. Pernilla Lindberg - Biggy
2. Jens Nilsson - Bombi Bitt
3. Jenny Höglind - Little Patrick
4. Malin Malmberg - Riverdale
5. Jenny Höglind - Värends Soley
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Ulrika Svensson - Pontus
2. Rosmari Dusak - Carmencita
kat C
1. Liselotte Andersson - Diana
2. Anna Sandström - Mr Samuel Whiskers
3. Malin Malmberg - Cherino
4. Susanne Eriksson - Comtesse
5. Helen Ryberg - Carmencita
kat D
1. Ulrika Pettersson - Clever Willie
2. Maria Grimståhl - Golden Arrow
3. Johan Nilsén - Guinness
4. Viktoria Almgren - Alexander
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Marcus Westergren - Tulip
2. Jenny Karlfeldt - Tonic
3. Mikaela Hallin - Farah Diba II
kat C
1. Linda Feldt - Silva
2. Sofia Danielsson - Devotjka
3. Åsa Tallåker - Blondie Star
4. Viveca Ottosson - Cavalier
5. Linda Feldt - Pigall
kat D
1. Jens Nilsson - Bombi Bitt
2. Louise Passmark - Miss Julie
3. Malin Malmberg - Riverdale
4. Ulrika Svensson - Merry Yeoman
5. Camilla Eriksson - Dandie
6. Jenny Karlsson - Grytåsa Knäcken
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Marcus Westergren - Tulip
2. Robert Karlsson - April
3. Rosmari Dusak - Carmencita
4. Patrik Nilsén - Silvette
kat C
1. Veronica Gummesson - Benito
2. Sofia Danielsson - Devotjka
3. Johan Klang - Golden Cherry
4. Viveca Ottosson - Cavalier
5. Stefan Johansson - Charm
6. Vivi Karlén - Step On
7. Linda Feldt - Silva
kat D
1. Marie-Louise Gustavsson - Carmen Goldflake
2. Viktoria Karlfeldt - Zimona
3. Ulrika Pettersson - Clever Willie
4. Emilie Persson - Fellow
5. Pernilla Lindberg - Biggy
6. Johan Nilsén - Guinness
7. Jette Rohmann - King's Gerald
Msv B A:1a
kat B+C
1. Anna Sandström - Mr Samuel Whiskers
2. Johan Klang - Golden Cherry
3. Ulrika Eriksson - Master
4. Ulrika Eriksson - Sweet Maire Brown
kat D
1. Victoria Karlfeldt - Zimona
2. Cecilia Malmqvist - Vramfälts Bandit
3. Emilie Persson - Fellow RNF 78
4. Jette Rohmann - King's Gerald