21-23/8 SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN HOPPNING FALKENBERG 1970
LC A:0 Välkomsthoppning
kat B
1. Madeleine Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
2. Ted Möllbrant - Kirre
3. Helene Bjelkholm - Nicke
4. Anneli Larsson - Gutten
5. Agneta Ohm - Treharne Joanna
6. Tina Pettersson - Hageby Domino
7. Helene Sigetty - Julia
8. John Berglund - Grim
9. Lars Johansson - Nicklas
10. Marita Johansson - Chang
11. Anneli Larsson - Banjo Boy
12. Susanne Gustafsson - Dariman
13. Lena Bengtsson - Cawdor Stretton
14. Tommy Nilsson - Blixten
kat C
1. Lotta Knutsson - Kålltorps Primus
2. Louise Nathhorst - Popito
3. Anna Wiquist - Leighon Amelie
4. Lotta Knutsson - Signal
5. Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy
6. Annika Dyrsch - Sabre Dance
7. Maud Blomquist - Magicote
8. Nils Kullenberg - Wärnanäs Sonora
9. Pica Braunerhielm - Merrie Message
10. Agneta Lovén - Phantom
11. Eva-Lotte Johansson - Sir Thomas
12. Eliselotte Andreasson - Sir Windsor
12. Wenche Knutsson - Domino
14. Louise Pihl - Natasha
15. Eva Carlsson - Dante
kat D
1. Britt-Marie Lenfors - Armagnac
2. Karin Knutsson - Darba
3. Jessica Mårtensson - Bourne Justin
3. Connie Rosander - Dawn of Abbeyleix
5. Anders Ekelin - Sheila
6. Peter Nydahl - Rex
7. Ann-Louise Karlsson - Horshaga Grocers Miss One
8. Marianne Dahl - Silvershaft
9. Paul Andersson - Papageno
10. Marie Ellinge - Manhattan
11. Christina Ekman - Solitaire
11. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
13. Ingvar Edstein - Grey Falcon
14. Lars Torstensson - Black Water Japhet
15. John Berglund - Polly Hamilton
LB A:0 Kval
kat B
1. Susanne Gustafsson - Dariman
2. Elisabeth Tevell - Wärnanäs Sander
3. Monica Johansson - Lucky Boy
4. Anneli Larsson - Gutten
5. Agneta Ohm - Treharne Joanna
6. Tina Lucht - Leena
7. Tommy Nilsson - Blixten
8. Lena Bengtsson - Cawdor Stretton
9. Anita Sjöblom - Little King
10. Helen Persson - Nicko
11. Britt-Marie Andersson - Hageby Domino
12. Lars Johansson - Blean Hills Flag
13. Marita Johansson - Chang
14. Lars Johansson - Nicklas
15. Ted Möllbrant - Kirre
kat C
1. Lotta Knutsson - Kålltorps Primus
2. Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy
3. Agneta Levén - Phantom
4. Wenche Knutsson - Domino
5. Christina Arvidsson - Mudeford Noble II
6. Elisetlotte Arvidsson - Sir Windson
7. Anna Wiquist - Twyford Titbit
8. Marie Swahn - Fläcken
9. Kristina Mårthans - Robin Hood
10. Eva-Lotte Johansson - Sir Thomas
11. Anna Wiquist - Leighon Amelie
12. Nils Kullenberg - Wärnanäs Sonora
13. Karin Boëthius - Mynt
14. Fanny Littorin - Harras
15. Maud Blomquist - Magicote
kat D
1. Karin Knutsson - Darba
2. Jessica Mårtensson - Bourne Justin
3. Jessica Kewenter - Cruglas Fair Bubble
4. Connie Rosander - Dawn of Abbeyleix
4. Peter Nydahl - Rex
6. Marianne Dahl - Silvershaft
7. Maj Johansson - Little Bramble
8. John Berglund - Polly Hamilton
8. Ann-Louise Karlsson - Horshaga Grocers Miss One
10. Eva Falk - Mystery
11. Marie Ellinge - Manhattan
12. Anne Pagmar - Glencastle Romulus
12. Gunvor Holm - Rolling Stone
14. Annika Månsson - El Tigre
15. Lars Torstensson - Black Water Japhet
LA A:1 Svenska Mästerskapen
kat B
1. Susanne Gustafsson - Dariman
2. Tommy Nilsson - Blixten
3. Helene Sigetty - Julia
4. Madeleine Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
5. Monica Johansson - Lucky Boy
6. Anneli Larsson - Gutten
7. Britt-Marie Andersson - Hageby Domino
8. Helene Bjelkholm - Nicko
9. Lena Bengtsson - Cawdor Stretton
10. Marita Johansson - Chang
11. Agneta Ohm - Treharne Joanna
12. Ted Möllbrant - Kirre
13. Lars Johansson - Blean Hills Flag
14. Helen Persson - Nicko
kat C
1. Lotta Knutsson - Kålltorps Primus
2. Eva Bäckström - Rose of Abbeyleix
3. Ingela Åhsberg - Bonita
4. Ing-Marie Olofsson - Kaschmir
5. Anna Wiquist - Twyford Titbit
6. Louise Pihl - Natascha
7. Annika Dyrsch - Sabre Dance
8. Wenche Knutsson - Domino
9. Lotta Knutsson - Signal
10. Fanny Littorin - Harras
11. Brita Hellman - Petita
12. Kristina Mårthans - Robin Hood
13. Katarina Björling - Ashurst Gingerbread
14. Pica Braunerhielm - Merrie Message
15. Eva Ahlberg - Nicke
16. Eva-Lotta Johansson - Sir Thomas
17. Karin Elander - Pinoccio
18. Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy
19. Carmita Larsäter - Dominick
20. Ann-Charlotte Stenvik - Smedhults Black Boy
21. Eva Carlsson - Dante
22. Karin Lennartsson - Twins Kavall
23. Maud Blomquist - Magicote
24. Nils Kullenberg - Wärnanäs Sonora
25. Susanne Goldenberg - Leisure Alex
26. Marie Swahn - Fläcken
27. Christina Arvidsson - Mudeford Noble II
28. Agneta Lovén - Phantom
29. Anna Wiquist - Leighon Amelie
30. Lena Othberg - Pelle
31. Henrik Pettersson - Surprise
32. Susanne Hellberg - Pojken
33. Mikael Pettersson - Little Joe
34. Eliselotte Andreasson - Sir Windsor
kat D
1. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
2. Jessica Kewenter - Cruglas Fair Bubble
3. Ulla Segning - Zuidpool's Rufus van Nomad
3. Marie Ellinge - Manhattan
5. Peter Nydahl - Rex
6. Britt-Marie Lenfors - Armagnac
7. John Berglund - Polly Hamilton
8. Berit Sefastsson - Dominique
9. Pica Braunerhielm - Kingsholme Cygnet
10. Maj Johansson - Little Bramble
11. Lisbeth Nielsen - St David
12. Karin Knutsson - Darba
13. Anders Ekelin - Sheila
14. Gunvor Holm - Rolling Stone
15. Christina Ekman - Solitaire
16. Ingvar Hallqvist - Frogham Bob
17. Ann-Louise Karlsson - Horshaga Grocers Miss One
18. Marianne Dahl - Silvershaft
19. Jan Hamilton - Ashfield Grey Wonder
20. Susanne Söderberg - Runa
21. Lars Torstensson - Black Water Japhet
22. Birgitta Öhman - Horshaga Ebonit
23. Eva-Christina Persson - Star Hatter
24. Paul Andersson - Papageno
25. Kerstin Melén - Suzanne
26. Gunilla Svensson - Favorit
27. Alice Hammartorp - Cheriton Suzy Wong
28. Christina Arvidsson - Horshaga David Crockett
29. Anne Pagmar - Glencastle Romulus
30. Marianne Kullenberg - Desireé
31. Thomas Rosell - Candy
kat B
1. Madeleine Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
2. Ted Möllbrant - Kirre
3. Helene Bjelkholm - Nicke
4. Anneli Larsson - Gutten
5. Agneta Ohm - Treharne Joanna
6. Tina Pettersson - Hageby Domino
7. Helene Sigetty - Julia
8. John Berglund - Grim
9. Lars Johansson - Nicklas
10. Marita Johansson - Chang
11. Anneli Larsson - Banjo Boy
12. Susanne Gustafsson - Dariman
13. Lena Bengtsson - Cawdor Stretton
14. Tommy Nilsson - Blixten
kat C
1. Lotta Knutsson - Kålltorps Primus
2. Louise Nathhorst - Popito
3. Anna Wiquist - Leighon Amelie
4. Lotta Knutsson - Signal
5. Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy
6. Annika Dyrsch - Sabre Dance
7. Maud Blomquist - Magicote
8. Nils Kullenberg - Wärnanäs Sonora
9. Pica Braunerhielm - Merrie Message
10. Agneta Lovén - Phantom
11. Eva-Lotte Johansson - Sir Thomas
12. Eliselotte Andreasson - Sir Windsor
12. Wenche Knutsson - Domino
14. Louise Pihl - Natasha
15. Eva Carlsson - Dante
kat D
1. Britt-Marie Lenfors - Armagnac
2. Karin Knutsson - Darba
3. Jessica Mårtensson - Bourne Justin
3. Connie Rosander - Dawn of Abbeyleix
5. Anders Ekelin - Sheila
6. Peter Nydahl - Rex
7. Ann-Louise Karlsson - Horshaga Grocers Miss One
8. Marianne Dahl - Silvershaft
9. Paul Andersson - Papageno
10. Marie Ellinge - Manhattan
11. Christina Ekman - Solitaire
11. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
13. Ingvar Edstein - Grey Falcon
14. Lars Torstensson - Black Water Japhet
15. John Berglund - Polly Hamilton
LB A:0 Kval
kat B
1. Susanne Gustafsson - Dariman
2. Elisabeth Tevell - Wärnanäs Sander
3. Monica Johansson - Lucky Boy
4. Anneli Larsson - Gutten
5. Agneta Ohm - Treharne Joanna
6. Tina Lucht - Leena
7. Tommy Nilsson - Blixten
8. Lena Bengtsson - Cawdor Stretton
9. Anita Sjöblom - Little King
10. Helen Persson - Nicko
11. Britt-Marie Andersson - Hageby Domino
12. Lars Johansson - Blean Hills Flag
13. Marita Johansson - Chang
14. Lars Johansson - Nicklas
15. Ted Möllbrant - Kirre
kat C
1. Lotta Knutsson - Kålltorps Primus
2. Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy
3. Agneta Levén - Phantom
4. Wenche Knutsson - Domino
5. Christina Arvidsson - Mudeford Noble II
6. Elisetlotte Arvidsson - Sir Windson
7. Anna Wiquist - Twyford Titbit
8. Marie Swahn - Fläcken
9. Kristina Mårthans - Robin Hood
10. Eva-Lotte Johansson - Sir Thomas
11. Anna Wiquist - Leighon Amelie
12. Nils Kullenberg - Wärnanäs Sonora
13. Karin Boëthius - Mynt
14. Fanny Littorin - Harras
15. Maud Blomquist - Magicote
kat D
1. Karin Knutsson - Darba
2. Jessica Mårtensson - Bourne Justin
3. Jessica Kewenter - Cruglas Fair Bubble
4. Connie Rosander - Dawn of Abbeyleix
4. Peter Nydahl - Rex
6. Marianne Dahl - Silvershaft
7. Maj Johansson - Little Bramble
8. John Berglund - Polly Hamilton
8. Ann-Louise Karlsson - Horshaga Grocers Miss One
10. Eva Falk - Mystery
11. Marie Ellinge - Manhattan
12. Anne Pagmar - Glencastle Romulus
12. Gunvor Holm - Rolling Stone
14. Annika Månsson - El Tigre
15. Lars Torstensson - Black Water Japhet
LA A:1 Svenska Mästerskapen
kat B
1. Susanne Gustafsson - Dariman
2. Tommy Nilsson - Blixten
3. Helene Sigetty - Julia
4. Madeleine Lilliehöök - Mayberry Model Girl
5. Monica Johansson - Lucky Boy
6. Anneli Larsson - Gutten
7. Britt-Marie Andersson - Hageby Domino
8. Helene Bjelkholm - Nicko
9. Lena Bengtsson - Cawdor Stretton
10. Marita Johansson - Chang
11. Agneta Ohm - Treharne Joanna
12. Ted Möllbrant - Kirre
13. Lars Johansson - Blean Hills Flag
14. Helen Persson - Nicko
kat C
1. Lotta Knutsson - Kålltorps Primus
2. Eva Bäckström - Rose of Abbeyleix
3. Ingela Åhsberg - Bonita
4. Ing-Marie Olofsson - Kaschmir
5. Anna Wiquist - Twyford Titbit
6. Louise Pihl - Natascha
7. Annika Dyrsch - Sabre Dance
8. Wenche Knutsson - Domino
9. Lotta Knutsson - Signal
10. Fanny Littorin - Harras
11. Brita Hellman - Petita
12. Kristina Mårthans - Robin Hood
13. Katarina Björling - Ashurst Gingerbread
14. Pica Braunerhielm - Merrie Message
15. Eva Ahlberg - Nicke
16. Eva-Lotta Johansson - Sir Thomas
17. Karin Elander - Pinoccio
18. Lena Samuelsson - Twins Cogy
19. Carmita Larsäter - Dominick
20. Ann-Charlotte Stenvik - Smedhults Black Boy
21. Eva Carlsson - Dante
22. Karin Lennartsson - Twins Kavall
23. Maud Blomquist - Magicote
24. Nils Kullenberg - Wärnanäs Sonora
25. Susanne Goldenberg - Leisure Alex
26. Marie Swahn - Fläcken
27. Christina Arvidsson - Mudeford Noble II
28. Agneta Lovén - Phantom
29. Anna Wiquist - Leighon Amelie
30. Lena Othberg - Pelle
31. Henrik Pettersson - Surprise
32. Susanne Hellberg - Pojken
33. Mikael Pettersson - Little Joe
34. Eliselotte Andreasson - Sir Windsor
kat D
1. Agneta Ohm - Fleuron
2. Jessica Kewenter - Cruglas Fair Bubble
3. Ulla Segning - Zuidpool's Rufus van Nomad
3. Marie Ellinge - Manhattan
5. Peter Nydahl - Rex
6. Britt-Marie Lenfors - Armagnac
7. John Berglund - Polly Hamilton
8. Berit Sefastsson - Dominique
9. Pica Braunerhielm - Kingsholme Cygnet
10. Maj Johansson - Little Bramble
11. Lisbeth Nielsen - St David
12. Karin Knutsson - Darba
13. Anders Ekelin - Sheila
14. Gunvor Holm - Rolling Stone
15. Christina Ekman - Solitaire
16. Ingvar Hallqvist - Frogham Bob
17. Ann-Louise Karlsson - Horshaga Grocers Miss One
18. Marianne Dahl - Silvershaft
19. Jan Hamilton - Ashfield Grey Wonder
20. Susanne Söderberg - Runa
21. Lars Torstensson - Black Water Japhet
22. Birgitta Öhman - Horshaga Ebonit
23. Eva-Christina Persson - Star Hatter
24. Paul Andersson - Papageno
25. Kerstin Melén - Suzanne
26. Gunilla Svensson - Favorit
27. Alice Hammartorp - Cheriton Suzy Wong
28. Christina Arvidsson - Horshaga David Crockett
29. Anne Pagmar - Glencastle Romulus
30. Marianne Kullenberg - Desireé
31. Thomas Rosell - Candy