21/10 REGIONAL HOPPNING ALINGSÅS 2006
Msv B A:0
kat B
1. Amanda Hernvall - Thorn Berry Love Knot
2. Elin Gredenstål - Tazmania
3. Isabelle Karlsson - Whoopy
kat C
1. Amanda Bergman - Sceilig Siofra
2. Jessica Carlson - Fires Tim
3. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Quadrillon
4. Karin Martinsen - Lady De Paradis
5. Amanda Andersson - Mac Spot
kat D
1. Gabriella Hjorth - Midnight Call
2. Victoria Linden - Spanish Point
3. Fanny Nikolouzos - Adam af Wrångebäck
4. Emma Aqvilin - Wagabond
LA A:0
kat B
1. Victoria Carlson - Black Jack
2. Elin Gredenstål - Tazmania
3. Jens Magnusson - Master of Fashion
4. Karolina Järvholm - Cristalls Jarad
5. Charlotta Stefansdotter - Mindy Might
kat C
1. Amanda Bergman - Sceilig Siofra
2. Emma Söderberg - Sweet Rocky
3. Karin Martinsen - Lady De Paradis
4. Emma Söderberg - Storm Wind
5. Matilda Mellert - The Country Mans Lone Star
6. Jessica Carlson - Fires Tim
7. Alexandra Eriksson - Pole Position
8. Lydia Ozol - Sagopay Surprise
9. Filip Antonsson - Buster
kat D
1. Victoria Linden - Spanish Point
2. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Vario van de Mispelaere
3. Joacim Eriksson - Kiwi
4. Jennifer Edbom - Cortado
5. Arvid Tenfält - Goliat
5. Malvina Poucette - Ariadne RP 1083 H
7. Matilda Mattsson - Lismuse Lass
8. Gabriella Hjorth - Midnight Call
9. Johanna Törnqvist - Jacks Game
10. Malin Thede - Hagalyckans Dun Hazel
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Inez Örneborg - Oboy
2. Cornelia Saxentorp - Stardust C
3. Louise Sjöqvist - Mr Pie
4. Linn Hermansson - Willem Alexander Ter Wilgen
kat C
1. Charlene Axelsson - Greytime
2. Lydia Ozol - Sagopay Surprise
3. Victoria Hermanson - Janus
4. Linnea Gordon - Jumping Hot Stuff
5. Minna Danielson - Moyspring
6. Johanna Törnqvist - Gluggstugas Elantra
kat D
1. Linn Byman - Pondus
2. Jennifer Edbom - Cortado
3. Sofia Svensson - Jupiter
4. Michaela Bergström - Houdini
5. Malin Thede - Hagalyckans Dun Hazel
6. Hanna Jönsson - Enoville Santa
7. Isabella Nilsson - Jonatan
8. Malin Grönberg - Lady Vanessa
9. Amanda Bergman - Goldwin
avd B
1. Linn Byman - Joelsbo Coulthard RW 116
kat B
1. Amanda Hernvall - Thorn Berry Love Knot
2. Elin Gredenstål - Tazmania
3. Isabelle Karlsson - Whoopy
kat C
1. Amanda Bergman - Sceilig Siofra
2. Jessica Carlson - Fires Tim
3. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Quadrillon
4. Karin Martinsen - Lady De Paradis
5. Amanda Andersson - Mac Spot
kat D
1. Gabriella Hjorth - Midnight Call
2. Victoria Linden - Spanish Point
3. Fanny Nikolouzos - Adam af Wrångebäck
4. Emma Aqvilin - Wagabond
LA A:0
kat B
1. Victoria Carlson - Black Jack
2. Elin Gredenstål - Tazmania
3. Jens Magnusson - Master of Fashion
4. Karolina Järvholm - Cristalls Jarad
5. Charlotta Stefansdotter - Mindy Might
kat C
1. Amanda Bergman - Sceilig Siofra
2. Emma Söderberg - Sweet Rocky
3. Karin Martinsen - Lady De Paradis
4. Emma Söderberg - Storm Wind
5. Matilda Mellert - The Country Mans Lone Star
6. Jessica Carlson - Fires Tim
7. Alexandra Eriksson - Pole Position
8. Lydia Ozol - Sagopay Surprise
9. Filip Antonsson - Buster
kat D
1. Victoria Linden - Spanish Point
2. Elin Forsberg-Johannessen - Vario van de Mispelaere
3. Joacim Eriksson - Kiwi
4. Jennifer Edbom - Cortado
5. Arvid Tenfält - Goliat
5. Malvina Poucette - Ariadne RP 1083 H
7. Matilda Mattsson - Lismuse Lass
8. Gabriella Hjorth - Midnight Call
9. Johanna Törnqvist - Jacks Game
10. Malin Thede - Hagalyckans Dun Hazel
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Inez Örneborg - Oboy
2. Cornelia Saxentorp - Stardust C
3. Louise Sjöqvist - Mr Pie
4. Linn Hermansson - Willem Alexander Ter Wilgen
kat C
1. Charlene Axelsson - Greytime
2. Lydia Ozol - Sagopay Surprise
3. Victoria Hermanson - Janus
4. Linnea Gordon - Jumping Hot Stuff
5. Minna Danielson - Moyspring
6. Johanna Törnqvist - Gluggstugas Elantra
kat D
1. Linn Byman - Pondus
2. Jennifer Edbom - Cortado
3. Sofia Svensson - Jupiter
4. Michaela Bergström - Houdini
5. Malin Thede - Hagalyckans Dun Hazel
6. Hanna Jönsson - Enoville Santa
7. Isabella Nilsson - Jonatan
8. Malin Grönberg - Lady Vanessa
9. Amanda Bergman - Goldwin
avd B
1. Linn Byman - Joelsbo Coulthard RW 116