21/10 REGIONAL HOPPNING KULLABYGDEN 2006
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Tiffany Ling-Vannerus - Mathis des Mauvis
2. Josefine Möllbrant - Alex
3. Petronella Andersson - Cerise
4. Charlotta Ågårdh Orsmark - Three Tone
5. Emma Broman - Mira Stjärnljus
kat D
1. Petronella Andersson - Loughwell Lad
2. Josefine Möllbrant - Miss Aratoss
3. Utländskt ekipage
4. Lina Claesson - Bawn Ark Boy
5. Utländskt ekipage
6. Mina Stiernblad - Yamba
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Victoria G:son - Jolly Jumper
2. Sandra Hansson - Downland Russett
kat C
1. Jennifer Roos - Amwind
2. Malin Nilsson - Foxia
3. Stephie Watson - Take That
4. Miranda Nilsson - Prairie Pride
5. Alexandra Müller - Hembys Ifigenia
6. Petronella Andersson - Cerise
kat D
1. Petronella Andersson - Loughwell Lad
2. Lina Claesson - Bawn Ark Boy
3. Johanna Månsson - Brolötens Azzaro
4. Matilda Carlsson - Mingo
5. Utländskt ekipage
6. Tilde Altberg - Lady Laurel
7. Josefin Hansson - Smulans Clown
8. Iris Bergcrantz - Tuberonigen
9. Ebba Höggårdh - Top Gear
10. Johanna Ekelund - Attyrory Spring
avd B
1. Erika Johansson - Don Corleone
1. Cicilia Thuré - Julius B
LB A:0+A:0
kat B+C
1. Jennifer Roos - Amwind
2. Malin Nilsson - Foxia
3. Sandra Hansson - Downland Russett
4. Joanna Carlsson - Boogie Woogie
kat D
1. Jannie Schönhult - Celeste
2. Sabina Persson - Pelinda Dinotti
3. Emma Trulsson - Mc Menamins Pinto
4. Johanna Ekelund - Attyrory Spring
5. Nina Ternby - Doorly Park Lad
6. Christian Hellström - Plutano
7. Johanna Månsson - Brolötens Azzaro
avd B
1. Fredrika Tidman-Elme - Magic Merlin
1. Cicilia Thuré - Julius B
kat B+C
1. Tiffany Ling-Vannerus - Mathis des Mauvis
2. Josefine Möllbrant - Alex
3. Petronella Andersson - Cerise
4. Charlotta Ågårdh Orsmark - Three Tone
5. Emma Broman - Mira Stjärnljus
kat D
1. Petronella Andersson - Loughwell Lad
2. Josefine Möllbrant - Miss Aratoss
3. Utländskt ekipage
4. Lina Claesson - Bawn Ark Boy
5. Utländskt ekipage
6. Mina Stiernblad - Yamba
LB A:0+A:0
kat B
1. Victoria G:son - Jolly Jumper
2. Sandra Hansson - Downland Russett
kat C
1. Jennifer Roos - Amwind
2. Malin Nilsson - Foxia
3. Stephie Watson - Take That
4. Miranda Nilsson - Prairie Pride
5. Alexandra Müller - Hembys Ifigenia
6. Petronella Andersson - Cerise
kat D
1. Petronella Andersson - Loughwell Lad
2. Lina Claesson - Bawn Ark Boy
3. Johanna Månsson - Brolötens Azzaro
4. Matilda Carlsson - Mingo
5. Utländskt ekipage
6. Tilde Altberg - Lady Laurel
7. Josefin Hansson - Smulans Clown
8. Iris Bergcrantz - Tuberonigen
9. Ebba Höggårdh - Top Gear
10. Johanna Ekelund - Attyrory Spring
avd B
1. Erika Johansson - Don Corleone
1. Cicilia Thuré - Julius B
LB A:0+A:0
kat B+C
1. Jennifer Roos - Amwind
2. Malin Nilsson - Foxia
3. Sandra Hansson - Downland Russett
4. Joanna Carlsson - Boogie Woogie
kat D
1. Jannie Schönhult - Celeste
2. Sabina Persson - Pelinda Dinotti
3. Emma Trulsson - Mc Menamins Pinto
4. Johanna Ekelund - Attyrory Spring
5. Nina Ternby - Doorly Park Lad
6. Christian Hellström - Plutano
7. Johanna Månsson - Brolötens Azzaro
avd B
1. Fredrika Tidman-Elme - Magic Merlin
1. Cicilia Thuré - Julius B