21/11 REGIONAL HOPPNING VIMMERBY 1976
LC A:1a
kat B+C
1. Susanne Einarsson - Sara Bella
2. Louise Passmark - Apache
3. Ylva Persson - Da Capo
3. Kristina Rinaldo - Pliggen
5. Anders Alvin - Two Pence
kat D
1. Karin Wetterström - Duster
2. Annette Dahlman - Gullfaxe
3. Maria Schultz - Forest Flight
4. Anne Berntsson - Billy Boy
5. Anita Larsson - Boy
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Johanna Nordenskjöld - Rafflan
2. Åke Berglund - Grim
3. Kristina Rinaldo - Pliggen
4. Anna Sterner - Brookwell Puzzle
kat D
1. Camilla Ed - Lilla Jane
2. Hans-Olof Helin - Lovely Lady
2. Karin Wetterström - Duster
4. Agneta Egermo - Rolling Stone
5. Gunilla Bäck - Praizman
6- Susanne Högvall - Coblish
LA A:1a
kat C
1. Hans-Olof Helin - Hummelbro Viktoria
2. Monica Jonsson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
2. Johanna Nordenskjöld - Rafflan
4. Camilla Ed - Claudia Bright
kat D
1. Cecilia Blomberg - Dun Dancer
2. Gunilla Biesert - Timotej
3. Agneta Egermo - Rolling Stone
4. Hans-Olof Helin - Lovely Lady
5. Gunilla Bäck - Praizman
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Kristina Rinaldo - Pliggen
2. Gunilla Ullsäter - XLNT
3. Cathrin Fallsberg - Nero
4. Carina Persson - Idol
kat D
1. Camilla Ed - Lilla Jane
2. Boppen Jonsson - Cola
3. Irene Hagelin - Forest Flight
4. Cecilia Blomberg - Dun Dancer
Msv A:1a
kat C
1. Hans-Olof Helin - Hummelbro Viktoria
2. Monica Jonsson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
3. Gunilla Ullsäter - XLNT
kat D
1. Elisabeth Höglund - Holens Max O'Getty
2. Peter Ljung - Prosten
3. Katarina Lindberg - Silverlea Double Scotch
4. Susanne Högvall - Coblish
kat B+C
1. Susanne Einarsson - Sara Bella
2. Louise Passmark - Apache
3. Ylva Persson - Da Capo
3. Kristina Rinaldo - Pliggen
5. Anders Alvin - Two Pence
kat D
1. Karin Wetterström - Duster
2. Annette Dahlman - Gullfaxe
3. Maria Schultz - Forest Flight
4. Anne Berntsson - Billy Boy
5. Anita Larsson - Boy
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Johanna Nordenskjöld - Rafflan
2. Åke Berglund - Grim
3. Kristina Rinaldo - Pliggen
4. Anna Sterner - Brookwell Puzzle
kat D
1. Camilla Ed - Lilla Jane
2. Hans-Olof Helin - Lovely Lady
2. Karin Wetterström - Duster
4. Agneta Egermo - Rolling Stone
5. Gunilla Bäck - Praizman
6- Susanne Högvall - Coblish
LA A:1a
kat C
1. Hans-Olof Helin - Hummelbro Viktoria
2. Monica Jonsson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
2. Johanna Nordenskjöld - Rafflan
4. Camilla Ed - Claudia Bright
kat D
1. Cecilia Blomberg - Dun Dancer
2. Gunilla Biesert - Timotej
3. Agneta Egermo - Rolling Stone
4. Hans-Olof Helin - Lovely Lady
5. Gunilla Bäck - Praizman
LB A:0
kat B+C
1. Kristina Rinaldo - Pliggen
2. Gunilla Ullsäter - XLNT
3. Cathrin Fallsberg - Nero
4. Carina Persson - Idol
kat D
1. Camilla Ed - Lilla Jane
2. Boppen Jonsson - Cola
3. Irene Hagelin - Forest Flight
4. Cecilia Blomberg - Dun Dancer
Msv A:1a
kat C
1. Hans-Olof Helin - Hummelbro Viktoria
2. Monica Jonsson - Cheriton Mr Fluff
3. Gunilla Ullsäter - XLNT
kat D
1. Elisabeth Höglund - Holens Max O'Getty
2. Peter Ljung - Prosten
3. Katarina Lindberg - Silverlea Double Scotch
4. Susanne Högvall - Coblish