21/2 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING HEDA 1988
LA A:1a
kat C
1. Malin Baryard - Midnights Brenda Lee
2. Christina Kallmert - Little Dream
3. Caroline Sandelius - Sapphire Prins
4. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
5. Marie Hagvall - Åsbacka Tristan
kat D
1. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy
2. Maria Dahlqvist - Clever Rambler
3. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
4. Louise Danielsson - Strätes Karbina
5. Linda Ahlm - Rudy
6. Jessica Hedrén - San Salvador
LB A:1a
kat C
1. Pernilla Thurberg - Trump
2. Martin Jarhäll - Tuffe Viktor
3. Malin Baryard - Diana
4. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
5. Mattias Axén - Lamona
6. Nina Oskarsson - Star Blighter
kat D
1. Linda Ahlm - Rudy
2. Pernilla Kling - Snobben
3. Maria Dahlqvist - Clever Rambler
4. Louise Danielsson - Strätes Karbina
5. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy
6. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
7. Emma Drott - Stjärne
8. Ann-Christine Norberg - Burmas Belfast
9. Martin Jarhäll - If Only
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Darlau 325
2. Marcus Johansson - Ben Gurion
3. Linda Heed - Bengtsson
kat C
1. Anna Öberg - Cornish Zeal
2. Karin Olsson - Strawberry Blossom
3. Mattias Axén - Lamona
4. Eva Westergren - Wander
kat D
1. Sanna Palmgren - Maya
2. Anna Öberg - Half and Half
3. Anna Durke - Miro ox
4. Pia Gunnarsson - Shannon III
5. Linda Nilsson - New Head Line
6. Cecilia Bergström - Nagal
kat C
1. Malin Baryard - Midnights Brenda Lee
2. Christina Kallmert - Little Dream
3. Caroline Sandelius - Sapphire Prins
4. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
5. Marie Hagvall - Åsbacka Tristan
kat D
1. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy
2. Maria Dahlqvist - Clever Rambler
3. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
4. Louise Danielsson - Strätes Karbina
5. Linda Ahlm - Rudy
6. Jessica Hedrén - San Salvador
LB A:1a
kat C
1. Pernilla Thurberg - Trump
2. Martin Jarhäll - Tuffe Viktor
3. Malin Baryard - Diana
4. Catarina Hellberg - Brimstone
5. Mattias Axén - Lamona
6. Nina Oskarsson - Star Blighter
kat D
1. Linda Ahlm - Rudy
2. Pernilla Kling - Snobben
3. Maria Dahlqvist - Clever Rambler
4. Louise Danielsson - Strätes Karbina
5. Christina Kallmert - Wesaborgs Sun Guy
6. Marika Johansson - Cornish Manuelo
7. Emma Drott - Stjärne
8. Ann-Christine Norberg - Burmas Belfast
9. Martin Jarhäll - If Only
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Linda Heed - Darlau 325
2. Marcus Johansson - Ben Gurion
3. Linda Heed - Bengtsson
kat C
1. Anna Öberg - Cornish Zeal
2. Karin Olsson - Strawberry Blossom
3. Mattias Axén - Lamona
4. Eva Westergren - Wander
kat D
1. Sanna Palmgren - Maya
2. Anna Öberg - Half and Half
3. Anna Durke - Miro ox
4. Pia Gunnarsson - Shannon III
5. Linda Nilsson - New Head Line
6. Cecilia Bergström - Nagal