2/12 REGIONAL HOPPNING ÅSBO 2000
LA
kat B
1. Isabelle Sjunesson - Konvaljens Flipper
2. Malin Josefsson - Jinn
3. Sara Carlsson - Ascot
4. Matilda Fogelquist - Little Boy
kat C
1. Anna Olsson - Mr Skippy
2. Isabell Nilsson - Doctor Alban
3. Stina Stenberg - Cayenne
4. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Grallagh Grey
5. Julia Bergman - Little Larry
6. Elina Hedman - Osella
kat D
1. Lisa Persson - Belvedere Mist
2. Anna Sandberg - Sithara
3. Elina Hedman - Samona
4. Lisa Persson - Brolötens Axenit
5. Christel Andreska - Bravos Headhunter
6. Peter Månsson - Pride
7. Marie Persson - Liagärdets Zorro
8. Pernilla Wittsten - Jewels Loopy
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Isabelle Sjunesson - Konvaljens Flipper
2. Sara Svensson - Zindy
3. Sara Carlsson - Ascot
4. Carl Eke-Göransson - Why Me
5. Emilie Lavin - Ömirella
6. Jenny Forsberg - Red Wing
kat C
1. Jenny Lange - Dizney Time
2. Cecilia Strömberg - Tuby
3. Annika Nilsson - Attan
4. Emelie Baumann - Blixten II
5. Therese Vegehall - Jacqita
6. Charlotte Rosendahl - Napoleon
7. Frida Dagsberg - Flamma
8. Sandra Wulff - Elitza
9. Sanna Goentorp - Diamant
10. Lovisa Broms - Rapid Ease
kat D
1. Anna Sandberg - Daphne
2. Christel Andreska - Bravos Headhunter
3. Lisa Persson - Brolötens Axenit
4. Lisa Persson - Belvedere Mist
5. Anna Sandberg - Sithara
6. Emma Jacobsson - Brolötens Fendi
7. Peter Månsson - Pride
8. Marie Persson - Liagärdets Zorro
9. Emma Jacobsson - Brolötens Azzaro
10. Madeleine Thoren - Carlos
11. Annie Andersson - Åstratorps Maggi
12. Helena Nilsson - Rainstorms Surprise
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Elisabeth Jeppsson-Krell - Little Royal
2. Victoria Eke-Göransson - Simona
3. Caroline Persson - Pigall
4. Charlotte Strid - Sonette
kat C
1. Josefin Bergqvist - Ior
2. Sandra Wulff - Elitza
3. Erika Törnkvist - Lukas
4. Sara Wahlund - Röde Baron
5. Kristina Berthagen - Klinga
kat D
1. Sandra Ekfeldt - Sparkling Sam
2. Malin Olofsson - Doneska
3. Cecilia Eskilsson - Ibn Sahara
4. Alexandra Fundin - Pelinda Dinotti
5. Linda Andersson - Mistrla Madness
kat B
1. Isabelle Sjunesson - Konvaljens Flipper
2. Malin Josefsson - Jinn
3. Sara Carlsson - Ascot
4. Matilda Fogelquist - Little Boy
kat C
1. Anna Olsson - Mr Skippy
2. Isabell Nilsson - Doctor Alban
3. Stina Stenberg - Cayenne
4. Sophie Karpe-Nilsson - Grallagh Grey
5. Julia Bergman - Little Larry
6. Elina Hedman - Osella
kat D
1. Lisa Persson - Belvedere Mist
2. Anna Sandberg - Sithara
3. Elina Hedman - Samona
4. Lisa Persson - Brolötens Axenit
5. Christel Andreska - Bravos Headhunter
6. Peter Månsson - Pride
7. Marie Persson - Liagärdets Zorro
8. Pernilla Wittsten - Jewels Loopy
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Isabelle Sjunesson - Konvaljens Flipper
2. Sara Svensson - Zindy
3. Sara Carlsson - Ascot
4. Carl Eke-Göransson - Why Me
5. Emilie Lavin - Ömirella
6. Jenny Forsberg - Red Wing
kat C
1. Jenny Lange - Dizney Time
2. Cecilia Strömberg - Tuby
3. Annika Nilsson - Attan
4. Emelie Baumann - Blixten II
5. Therese Vegehall - Jacqita
6. Charlotte Rosendahl - Napoleon
7. Frida Dagsberg - Flamma
8. Sandra Wulff - Elitza
9. Sanna Goentorp - Diamant
10. Lovisa Broms - Rapid Ease
kat D
1. Anna Sandberg - Daphne
2. Christel Andreska - Bravos Headhunter
3. Lisa Persson - Brolötens Axenit
4. Lisa Persson - Belvedere Mist
5. Anna Sandberg - Sithara
6. Emma Jacobsson - Brolötens Fendi
7. Peter Månsson - Pride
8. Marie Persson - Liagärdets Zorro
9. Emma Jacobsson - Brolötens Azzaro
10. Madeleine Thoren - Carlos
11. Annie Andersson - Åstratorps Maggi
12. Helena Nilsson - Rainstorms Surprise
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Elisabeth Jeppsson-Krell - Little Royal
2. Victoria Eke-Göransson - Simona
3. Caroline Persson - Pigall
4. Charlotte Strid - Sonette
kat C
1. Josefin Bergqvist - Ior
2. Sandra Wulff - Elitza
3. Erika Törnkvist - Lukas
4. Sara Wahlund - Röde Baron
5. Kristina Berthagen - Klinga
kat D
1. Sandra Ekfeldt - Sparkling Sam
2. Malin Olofsson - Doneska
3. Cecilia Eskilsson - Ibn Sahara
4. Alexandra Fundin - Pelinda Dinotti
5. Linda Andersson - Mistrla Madness