21/2 REGIONAL HOPPNING KATRINEHOLM 1999
LA A:1a
kat B
1. Beatrice Huuva - Lise
2. Beatrice Dengg - Monty
3. Alexandra Björklund - Salstas Sweetstone
kat C
1. Hanna Karlsson - Carleons Midsummer Knight
2. Ulrica Egeryd - Flipper
3. Kim Larsson - Ensa McBeth
4. Johanna Lundh - Skipper
kat D
1. Johanna Lundh - Mindy
2. Hanna Karlsson - Robin
3. Maria Pettersson - Shadow
4. Anna Swahn - Garden My
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Fransson - Bollers Playboy
2. Josefin Wikholm - Elliot Gold
3. Alexandra Björklund - Salstas Sweetstone
4. Malin Söderqvist - Dolce
kat C
1. Johanna Lundh - Skipper
2. Zanna Tvilling - La Tene
3. Henny Barrögård - Varino
4. Kim Larsson - Ensa McBeth
5. Frida Eklöf - Bounty
6. Anna Stamm - Piazon
kat D
1. Johanna Lundh - Mindy
1. Stephanie Malmstedt - Brolötens Arpege
3. Sanna Olsson - Qimberly Queen
4. Sabina Rislund - Rousstick
5. Ilene Herbert - Grape
6. Lina Johansson - Källtorps Grej
7. Henny Barrögård - Winnie Man
8. Hanna Karlsson - Robin
LC A:1d
kat B
1. Malin Söderqvist - Dolce
2. Pernilla Egeryd - Dandy Boy
3. Alexander Markne - Black Beauty
4. Sandra Svanberg - Abba Don
kat C
1. Maria Björk - Morgan
2. Emma Karlsson - Boggie Man
3. Anna Friström-Widén - High Ideal
4. Sandra Berg - Liljegårdens Cymbal
kat D
1. Emma Karlsson - Dollar Girl
2. Sofia Broman - Hagens Quarry
3. Frida Orrby - Dexter
4. Jessica Laxén - Little Magic
5. Emily Johansson - Hold Larrikin Label
6. Ilene Herbert - Grape
6. Felicia Nilsson - Moorbridge
kat B
1. Beatrice Huuva - Lise
2. Beatrice Dengg - Monty
3. Alexandra Björklund - Salstas Sweetstone
kat C
1. Hanna Karlsson - Carleons Midsummer Knight
2. Ulrica Egeryd - Flipper
3. Kim Larsson - Ensa McBeth
4. Johanna Lundh - Skipper
kat D
1. Johanna Lundh - Mindy
2. Hanna Karlsson - Robin
3. Maria Pettersson - Shadow
4. Anna Swahn - Garden My
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Hanna Fransson - Bollers Playboy
2. Josefin Wikholm - Elliot Gold
3. Alexandra Björklund - Salstas Sweetstone
4. Malin Söderqvist - Dolce
kat C
1. Johanna Lundh - Skipper
2. Zanna Tvilling - La Tene
3. Henny Barrögård - Varino
4. Kim Larsson - Ensa McBeth
5. Frida Eklöf - Bounty
6. Anna Stamm - Piazon
kat D
1. Johanna Lundh - Mindy
1. Stephanie Malmstedt - Brolötens Arpege
3. Sanna Olsson - Qimberly Queen
4. Sabina Rislund - Rousstick
5. Ilene Herbert - Grape
6. Lina Johansson - Källtorps Grej
7. Henny Barrögård - Winnie Man
8. Hanna Karlsson - Robin
LC A:1d
kat B
1. Malin Söderqvist - Dolce
2. Pernilla Egeryd - Dandy Boy
3. Alexander Markne - Black Beauty
4. Sandra Svanberg - Abba Don
kat C
1. Maria Björk - Morgan
2. Emma Karlsson - Boggie Man
3. Anna Friström-Widén - High Ideal
4. Sandra Berg - Liljegårdens Cymbal
kat D
1. Emma Karlsson - Dollar Girl
2. Sofia Broman - Hagens Quarry
3. Frida Orrby - Dexter
4. Jessica Laxén - Little Magic
5. Emily Johansson - Hold Larrikin Label
6. Ilene Herbert - Grape
6. Felicia Nilsson - Moorbridge