21/5 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING MATFORS 1983
LB A:0
kat B
1. Annika Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
2. Malin Sjöström - Ludde
3. Sara Bergström - Rocco
4. Johanna Perman - Focus
kat C
1. Petra Sjöström - Lakeview Gil
2. Anki Dahlin - Pinette
3. Ulrika Berg - Moyode Kate
4. Ann Skoglund - Rebecca
5. Victoria Israelsson - Kamik Breeze
kat D
1. Annette Kjärrman - Lunde Charm
2. Maria Forsberg - Tarragona
3. Maria Werner - Drumroe Ben
4. Cathrine Dahlin - Lively Girl
5. Åsa Heidenberg - Copek
6. Pernilla Berg - Claestorps Bramble
7. Malin Lahti - True Love
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Åsa Persson - Larina
2. Isabel Svenning - Filippa
3. Johanna Perman - Epsilon
4. Malin Sjöström - Ludde
kat C
1. Camilla Sundkvist - Figaro
2. Petra Sjöström - Lakeview Gil
3. Johanna Overud - Mary
4. Anette Boström - Helios
kat D
1. Maria Werner - Drumroe Ben
2. Malin Olsson - Lasse
3. Katarina Lövbom - Flower Boy
4. Margareta Bäckström - Red Flame
5. Catharina Engström - Fidel Janco
LA A:1b
kat B
1. Annika Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
2. Åsa Heidenberg - Hanco
kat C+D
1. Petra Sjöström - Lakeview Gil
2. Camilla Sundqvist - Figaro
3. Margareta Bäckström - Red Flame
4. Cathrine Dahlin - Lively Girl
5. Ing-Marie Pettersson - Pallomino
LB A:1b
kat B
1. Annika Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
2. Johanna Perman - Focus
3 Malin Sjöström - Ludde
kat C
1. Monika Hällman - Clyde
2. Anki Dahlin - Pinette
3. Ulrika Hellman - Gando
4. Åsa Jonsson - Pyrit
kat D
1. Anette Kjärrman - Lunde Charm
2. Catharina Engström - Fidel Janco
3. Cathrine Dahlin - Lively Girl
4. Ing-Marie Pettersson - Pallomino
5. Anneli Olsson - Bronco
LA A:0
kat B
1. Annika Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
2. Teresa Johansson - Snobben
3. Åsa Heidenberg - Hanco
kat C
1. Pernilla Jakobsson - Patos
2. Monika Hällman - Clyde
3. Anna Eriksson - Baronessa
kat D
1. Anette Kjärrman - Lunde Charm
2. Ing-Marie Pettersson - Pallomino
3. Margareta Bäckström - Red Flame
3. Catharina Engström - Fidel Janco
5. Cathrine Dahlin - Lively Girl
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Annika Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
2. Katarina Jonsson - Glansi
kat C+D
1. Petra Sjöström - Lakeview Gil
2. Camilla Sundqvist - Figaro
3. Lena Östling - Bealancana Juwel
LB A:1c
kat B-D
1. Sara Bergström - Rocco
2. Anette Kjärrman - Lunde Charm
3. Maria Werner - Drumroe Ben
4. Jeanette Meyer - Lunde Origo
5. Maria Forsberg - Tarragona
6. Liselott Lundberg - Windie Princess
kat B
1. Annika Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
2. Malin Sjöström - Ludde
3. Sara Bergström - Rocco
4. Johanna Perman - Focus
kat C
1. Petra Sjöström - Lakeview Gil
2. Anki Dahlin - Pinette
3. Ulrika Berg - Moyode Kate
4. Ann Skoglund - Rebecca
5. Victoria Israelsson - Kamik Breeze
kat D
1. Annette Kjärrman - Lunde Charm
2. Maria Forsberg - Tarragona
3. Maria Werner - Drumroe Ben
4. Cathrine Dahlin - Lively Girl
5. Åsa Heidenberg - Copek
6. Pernilla Berg - Claestorps Bramble
7. Malin Lahti - True Love
LB A:1a
kat B
1. Åsa Persson - Larina
2. Isabel Svenning - Filippa
3. Johanna Perman - Epsilon
4. Malin Sjöström - Ludde
kat C
1. Camilla Sundkvist - Figaro
2. Petra Sjöström - Lakeview Gil
3. Johanna Overud - Mary
4. Anette Boström - Helios
kat D
1. Maria Werner - Drumroe Ben
2. Malin Olsson - Lasse
3. Katarina Lövbom - Flower Boy
4. Margareta Bäckström - Red Flame
5. Catharina Engström - Fidel Janco
LA A:1b
kat B
1. Annika Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
2. Åsa Heidenberg - Hanco
kat C+D
1. Petra Sjöström - Lakeview Gil
2. Camilla Sundqvist - Figaro
3. Margareta Bäckström - Red Flame
4. Cathrine Dahlin - Lively Girl
5. Ing-Marie Pettersson - Pallomino
LB A:1b
kat B
1. Annika Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
2. Johanna Perman - Focus
3 Malin Sjöström - Ludde
kat C
1. Monika Hällman - Clyde
2. Anki Dahlin - Pinette
3. Ulrika Hellman - Gando
4. Åsa Jonsson - Pyrit
kat D
1. Anette Kjärrman - Lunde Charm
2. Catharina Engström - Fidel Janco
3. Cathrine Dahlin - Lively Girl
4. Ing-Marie Pettersson - Pallomino
5. Anneli Olsson - Bronco
LA A:0
kat B
1. Annika Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
2. Teresa Johansson - Snobben
3. Åsa Heidenberg - Hanco
kat C
1. Pernilla Jakobsson - Patos
2. Monika Hällman - Clyde
3. Anna Eriksson - Baronessa
kat D
1. Anette Kjärrman - Lunde Charm
2. Ing-Marie Pettersson - Pallomino
3. Margareta Bäckström - Red Flame
3. Catharina Engström - Fidel Janco
5. Cathrine Dahlin - Lively Girl
Msv B A:1a
kat B
1. Annika Stedtlund - Strätes Snappy
2. Katarina Jonsson - Glansi
kat C+D
1. Petra Sjöström - Lakeview Gil
2. Camilla Sundqvist - Figaro
3. Lena Östling - Bealancana Juwel
LB A:1c
kat B-D
1. Sara Bergström - Rocco
2. Anette Kjärrman - Lunde Charm
3. Maria Werner - Drumroe Ben
4. Jeanette Meyer - Lunde Origo
5. Maria Forsberg - Tarragona
6. Liselott Lundberg - Windie Princess