21/8 REGIONAL HOPPNING HAMRE 1999
LB A:1c
kat C
1. Amanda Forsberg - Hannibal
2. Emelie Larsson - Charoc
kat D
1. Linn Frisinger - Bathman
2. Evelina Holmbäck - Bally Brittas
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Camilla Domarhed - Fabian II
2. Alexander Markne - Lougnathousa Willfred
3. Sara Nytorp - Pop Eye
4. Josef Svanström - Paddy Power
kat C
1. Amanda Forsberg - Hannibal
2. Jenny Larsson - Pompeji
3. Elinor Barsby - Phil
kat D
1. Sandra Ericson - Flash Dance
2. Isabelle Gunnarsson - Miclas Celeber
3. Kalyani Lidman - May Day
4. Anna Folgerö - Munsboro Bobby
5. Lovisa Mörner - Shanahans Pride
6. Isabelle Olson - Carneval
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Sara Nytorp - Pop Eye
2. Camilla Domarhed - Fabian II
3. Bobo Larsson - Toyboy Himself
4. Alexander Markne - Lougnathousa Willfred
kat C
1. Jenny Larsson - Pompeji
2. Tove Landrin - High Speed
3. Isabelle Gunnarsson - Golden Starlight
kat D
1. Kalyani Lidman -May Day
2. Linn Elmlund - Irish Lightning
3. Sandra Ericson - Flash Dance
4. Jenny Holmberg - Leitrim Promise
LA A:1b
kat B
1. Camilla Lindgren - Johan Sebastian
2. Daniela Blomqvist - Shogan
kat C
1. Isabelle Gunnarsson - Golden Starlight
2. Therese Andersson - Bravo Polo
kat D
1. Elin Ericsson - Kolarhagens Filipov
2. Anna Folgerö - Munsboro Bobby
3. Caroline Lindgren - Dutch Girl IV
4. Jenny Holmberg - Leitrim Promise
kat C
1. Amanda Forsberg - Hannibal
2. Emelie Larsson - Charoc
kat D
1. Linn Frisinger - Bathman
2. Evelina Holmbäck - Bally Brittas
LB A:1c
kat B
1. Camilla Domarhed - Fabian II
2. Alexander Markne - Lougnathousa Willfred
3. Sara Nytorp - Pop Eye
4. Josef Svanström - Paddy Power
kat C
1. Amanda Forsberg - Hannibal
2. Jenny Larsson - Pompeji
3. Elinor Barsby - Phil
kat D
1. Sandra Ericson - Flash Dance
2. Isabelle Gunnarsson - Miclas Celeber
3. Kalyani Lidman - May Day
4. Anna Folgerö - Munsboro Bobby
5. Lovisa Mörner - Shanahans Pride
6. Isabelle Olson - Carneval
LA A:1c
kat B
1. Sara Nytorp - Pop Eye
2. Camilla Domarhed - Fabian II
3. Bobo Larsson - Toyboy Himself
4. Alexander Markne - Lougnathousa Willfred
kat C
1. Jenny Larsson - Pompeji
2. Tove Landrin - High Speed
3. Isabelle Gunnarsson - Golden Starlight
kat D
1. Kalyani Lidman -May Day
2. Linn Elmlund - Irish Lightning
3. Sandra Ericson - Flash Dance
4. Jenny Holmberg - Leitrim Promise
LA A:1b
kat B
1. Camilla Lindgren - Johan Sebastian
2. Daniela Blomqvist - Shogan
kat C
1. Isabelle Gunnarsson - Golden Starlight
2. Therese Andersson - Bravo Polo
kat D
1. Elin Ericsson - Kolarhagens Filipov
2. Anna Folgerö - Munsboro Bobby
3. Caroline Lindgren - Dutch Girl IV
4. Jenny Holmberg - Leitrim Promise