22-23/4 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING MATFORS 1989
LB A:1d
kat B+C
1. Marie Nordstrand - Safir
2. Ann Olofsson - Pomona
3. Maria Stavf - Pinette
4. Helena Jonsson - Afrodite
kat D
1. Anna Edlund - Moon Doo
2. Mali Owen - Cirius Star
3. Anna Åsell - Cashel
4. Camilla Unger - Garnet Flame
5. Cecilia Jonsson - Star Junior
6. Jenny Larsson - Tulpan
LB A:1c
kat B-D
1. Maria Ahlström - Listinssin
2. Fredrik Jonsson - Djufwanäs Bessie
3. Annica Sivertsson - Starlight
4. Karin Myrin - Kilrush Prince
5. Anna Edlund - Moon Doo
6. Marie Skoglund - Dun Glow
7. Anna-Karin Johansson - Honey Light
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Marlene Bergqvist - Jonas
2. Katarina Spännare - Baretta II
3. Martin Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
4. Frida Eckermann - Bermuda Duke
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Brandon Valimar
2. Maria Östling - Donny
3. Malin Owen - Cirius Star
4. Annica Sivertsson - Starlight
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Martin Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
2. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
3. Lillemor Stolt - Gay Fox II
4. Linda Pålsson - Persian
5. Alexandra Swenning - Cocette
kat D
1. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Marianne Bäckström - Brandon Valimar
3. Maria Östling - Donny
4. Fredrik Jonsson - Djufwanäs Bessie
5. Marie Skoglund - Dun Glow
LA A:1a
kat C+D
1. Linda Pålsson - Persian
2. Gabrielle Gysenius - Close to Heaven
3. Anne Edlund - Lasse
kat B+C
1. Marie Nordstrand - Safir
2. Ann Olofsson - Pomona
3. Maria Stavf - Pinette
4. Helena Jonsson - Afrodite
kat D
1. Anna Edlund - Moon Doo
2. Mali Owen - Cirius Star
3. Anna Åsell - Cashel
4. Camilla Unger - Garnet Flame
5. Cecilia Jonsson - Star Junior
6. Jenny Larsson - Tulpan
LB A:1c
kat B-D
1. Maria Ahlström - Listinssin
2. Fredrik Jonsson - Djufwanäs Bessie
3. Annica Sivertsson - Starlight
4. Karin Myrin - Kilrush Prince
5. Anna Edlund - Moon Doo
6. Marie Skoglund - Dun Glow
7. Anna-Karin Johansson - Honey Light
LB A:1a
kat B+C
1. Marlene Bergqvist - Jonas
2. Katarina Spännare - Baretta II
3. Martin Ondrasek - Flash the Cash
4. Frida Eckermann - Bermuda Duke
kat D
1. Marianne Bäckström - Brandon Valimar
2. Maria Östling - Donny
3. Malin Owen - Cirius Star
4. Annica Sivertsson - Starlight
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Martin Ondrasek - Camolin Sunset
2. Sofie Johansson - Claestorps Bramble
3. Lillemor Stolt - Gay Fox II
4. Linda Pålsson - Persian
5. Alexandra Swenning - Cocette
kat D
1. Teresia Ondrasek - Copper Kin
2. Marianne Bäckström - Brandon Valimar
3. Maria Östling - Donny
4. Fredrik Jonsson - Djufwanäs Bessie
5. Marie Skoglund - Dun Glow
LA A:1a
kat C+D
1. Linda Pålsson - Persian
2. Gabrielle Gysenius - Close to Heaven
3. Anne Edlund - Lasse