22-23/4 C-TÄVLING HOPPNING SKELLEFTEÅ 1989
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
kat C
1. Emma Preutz - Carino
2. Petra Lundberg - Jill
3. Linda Nordberg - Baronessa
4. Sara Widmark - Felix
5. Ulrika Marklund - Honda
6. Johanna Lindqvist - Mark
kat D
1. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
2. Erika Sandström - Othello
3. Eva Engström - Shalom Gipsy
4. Katarina Lövqvist - Licriole
5. Therese Hedberg - Goliat
6. Linda Mikaelsson - Timjan
7. Karolina Lundberg - Kiwi
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Emma Preutz - Carino
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
3. Johanna Lindqvist - Mark
4. Helene Petschler - Prince
5. Petra Lundberg - Jill
6. Kristina Nilsson - Ceylon
kat D
1. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
2. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
3. Maria Staffansson - Lady Bird
4. Ulrika Högnelid - Boston Bonnevill
5. Katarina Lövqvist - Licriole
Msv B A:1a
kat B-D
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
3. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
kat C
1. Helen Nilsson - Quattro
2. Charlotta Lundgren - Prince
3. Johanna Lindqvist - Mark
4. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
5. Robert Sjöberg - Spartana
6. Erika Öhman - Oliver Twist
kat D
1. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
2. Maria Staffansson - Lady Bird
3. Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Mr Brown
4. Eleonor Sandström - Starfighter
5. Carina Tiensuu - Mirabella
6. Erica Nyström - M Gypsy Late Lad
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
3. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
4. Johanna Lindqvist - Mark
kat D
1. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Maria Staffansson - Lady Bird
3. Ulrika Högnelid - Boston Bonnevill
4. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
kat C
1. Emma Preutz - Carino
2. Petra Lundberg - Jill
3. Linda Nordberg - Baronessa
4. Sara Widmark - Felix
5. Ulrika Marklund - Honda
6. Johanna Lindqvist - Mark
kat D
1. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
2. Erika Sandström - Othello
3. Eva Engström - Shalom Gipsy
4. Katarina Lövqvist - Licriole
5. Therese Hedberg - Goliat
6. Linda Mikaelsson - Timjan
7. Karolina Lundberg - Kiwi
LA A:0
kat B+C
1. Emma Preutz - Carino
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
3. Johanna Lindqvist - Mark
4. Helene Petschler - Prince
5. Petra Lundberg - Jill
6. Kristina Nilsson - Ceylon
kat D
1. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
2. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
3. Maria Staffansson - Lady Bird
4. Ulrika Högnelid - Boston Bonnevill
5. Katarina Lövqvist - Licriole
Msv B A:1a
kat B-D
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
3. Therese Grafström - Strätes Karbid
LB A:1d
kat B
1. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
2. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
kat C
1. Helen Nilsson - Quattro
2. Charlotta Lundgren - Prince
3. Johanna Lindqvist - Mark
4. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
5. Robert Sjöberg - Spartana
6. Erika Öhman - Oliver Twist
kat D
1. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy
2. Maria Staffansson - Lady Bird
3. Ann-Sofie Karlsson - Mr Brown
4. Eleonor Sandström - Starfighter
5. Carina Tiensuu - Mirabella
6. Erica Nyström - M Gypsy Late Lad
LA A:1a
kat B+C
1. Katarina Lundström - Arabia
2. Camilla Algotsson - Strätes Snappy
3. Ulrika Sköld - Rambo
4. Johanna Lindqvist - Mark
kat D
1. Ann-Sofi Sundqvist - Howen Castello
2. Maria Staffansson - Lady Bird
3. Ulrika Högnelid - Boston Bonnevill
4. Åsa Sjöström - Benji Boy